Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2008

Results of academies
athletes results by category
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Male / Feather
1
Ricardo Cucco
Soul Fighters
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Male / Light
1
Alexandre Gregorio
UGF
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Gabriel Alves França
Gracie Barra Drive-In
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Pedro de Toledo
Barbosa JJ
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Marcos Guilherme Lopes
Soul Fighters
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Joao Candia Coutinho
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Nick Torres Costa
Gracie Barra Drive-In
2
Caio Lopes Domingues
Soul Fighters
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Andrey da Costa Lopes
Gracie Humaita
2
Edjeferson Monteiro Araujo
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Leonardo de Souza
Brasa
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Igor Gonçalves
Nova Uniao
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Guilherme Felippe
Clan Gracie Barra
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Alesson Rodrigo Pinheiro
Osvaldo Alves
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Wellyngton Junior
Nova Uniao
2
Gustavo Vargas
Clan Gracie Barra
3
Joao Carlos Ribeiro
UGF
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Jeferson da Silva Ramos
Clube Paes
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Gabriel de Souza
Nova Uniao
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Gebriel Igor Rodrigues
Asle
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Iuri Tadeu
UGF
2
Cayo Simões
Soul Fighters
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Joao Vitor
UGF
2
Allyson Vitor da Silva
Heleno Maia JJ
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Thiago Soares
Brasa
2
Christian da Silva
Brasa
3
Bernardo D'Avila
Soul Fighters
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Rarisson Rodrigo
Nova Opcao
2
Pedro Leonardo Oliveira
Soul Fighters
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Guilherme Borges Olímpio
Gracie Barra PE
2
Alexandre Freire
Gracie Barra PE
3
Cristian Higo
Osvaldo Alves
3
Antony Pinto
UGF
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Joilson de Brito Ramos Jr
Clube Paes
2
Lucas Miranda
UGF
3
Guilherme Savione
Soul Fighters
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Carlos Perrota
UGF
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Alberto de Almeida
Nova Opcao
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Josiel de Oliveira
Gracie Barra Detonando
2
Thales Gelier
Nova Uniao
2
Ray Rodrigues
UGF
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Matheus Gabriel
Nova Opcao
2
Alessandro Kiama
Nova Uniao
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Renan Soares
Rio Grappling Club
2
Jonatan da Silva
UGF
3
Wagner Bitencurt
Nova Uniao
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Ronni Ramon
Nova Opcao
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Lucas Alberto Maia do Valle
Carlson Gracie
2
WO
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Henrique Roger
Nova Opcao
2
Matheus de Lima Brito
Macaco Gold Team
3
Lucas Guimarães
UGF
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Cristian Alues
UGF
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Pedro Henrique
UGF
2
Gabriel Gomes
Brasa
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Thiago Pereira
UGF
2
Jose Heriberto Fernandes Jr
Gracie Tijuca
3
Pericles Silva
Maromba JJ
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Barbara Lima
UGF
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Rafaela Silva Lopes
Gracie Humaita
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Camila Moraes
UGF
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Breno Peterson Gonçalves
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Jose Hayslan Duarte da Silva
Gracie Barra PE
2
Guilherme Trindade
Nova Opcao
3
Matheus Oliveira da Costa
Sul JJ
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Kauê Fernandes
Nova Uniao
2
Migdiel Oliveira
Nova Opcao
3
Wanderson de Brito
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Bernardo Souza
Brasa
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Thelmod da Silva
Nova Opcao
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Rogerio Nogueira
Nova Opcao
2
AndreVieira
UGF
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Matheus Almeida
Nova Uniao
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Vitor Jose Ferreira
UGF
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Gleucivania Melo
Monteiro
2
Natalia Teixeira
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Larissa Madruga
UGF
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Thaíssa Paschoa Costa
Heleno Maia JJ
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Patricia Cavalcante
Monteiro
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Jessica da Silva Ramos
Clube Paes
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Leandro Vieira
Osvaldo Alves
2
Francisco Robson da Silva
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Thales Brotti Falcão
Sul JJ
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Tito Mario Leal
Soul Fighters
2
Samuel do Espirito Santo
Alliance
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Kauê Fernandes
Nova Uniao
2
Glauter Notenos
Alliance
3
Nicholas da Silva
Brasa
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Maicon Cavalcante
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Edilson Alves
Alliance
2
Marcelo Gaia
Soul Fighters
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Isaque Bahiense
Nova Uniao
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Yuri Allison
Nova Uniao
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Edilson Servalho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Lucas Souza Loureiro
Agnaldo Goes
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Ednaira Monteiro Araujo
Heleno Maia JJ
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Thayanne Oliveira
UGF
2
Yara Kris
Osvaldo Alves
3
Tamires Alves
Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Josiane Tome dos Santos
Heleno Maia JJ
2
Lenir Gloria
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Danilo Oliveira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Jharlysson Whandell
Osvaldo Alves
2
WO
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Jefferson Breno
Osvaldo Alves
2
Ronald Machado
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Maxsuel Oliveira Marins
Clube Gonçalence
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Leonardo Scherer
Nova Uniao
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Henrique Simão
Nova Uniao
2
Renan Seixas
Ryan Gracie
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Josiane Luzia
Nova Uniao
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Caroline Nascimento
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Jesse Barbosa Albuquerque
Gracie Barra PE
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Lucas Marcelino
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Matheus Marcelino
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Ricardo Benevides
Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Maycon Vedjon
UGF
2
Romulo Mariella
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcos Almeida
Osvaldo Alves
2
Fabio Wilson
Gracie Tijuca
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Alex Junior
Osvaldo Alves
2
Ramon Luiz Santos
Nova Uniao
3
Tarik da Silva
Nova Uniao
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Simone de Oliveiro
Gracie Barra Detonando
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Lady Mara Rocha
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Jaine da Silva
Monteiro
2
Suziane Pereira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Priscila Rocha
Osvaldo Alves
2
Bianca Rodrigues
Nova Uniao
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Ygor dos Santos
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Leonardo de Arruda
UGF
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Emanuel Castro
Nova Opcao
2
Hugo Keyserling Pessoa
Gracie Barra PB
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Joao Rocha Vieira
Soul Fighters
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Kevin Torres Costa
Gracie Barra Drive-In
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Rheyson Felipe
Nova Opcao
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Renato Canuto
Barbosa JJ
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Arthur Toledo
Barbosa JJ
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Iago Saldanha
Breda
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Wellison Monteiro
Gracie Barra Drive-In
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Alvaro Guilherme
Barbosa JJ
2
Leomir Oliveira
Nova Opcao
3
Pedro Henrique Freitas
Irm�o Felix JJ
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Ivanci Cunha
Monteiro
2
Fernando Henrick Farias
Breda
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Rudson Matheus
Asle
2
Ariel Teixeira
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Guilherme Leite
UGF
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Rafael Barbosa
Monteiro
2
Yago dos Santos
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
3
Ramon Barzete
Alliance
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Glelber Alves
Monteiro
2
Gabriel Ribeiro
Nova Uniao
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Bluno Rafael
Osvaldo Alves
2
Paulo Vitor
Nova Opcao
3
Almir Marques
Nova Uniao
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Wesley Nunes da Silva
Gracie Humaita
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Leonardo Leite
UGF
2
Lucas Mauricio
Gracie Humaita
3
Igor Gregorio
Godoi JJ Club
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Light
1
Wellen Karem Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Larissa Canuto
Barbosa JJ
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Ramires Gomes
Alliance
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Ariel Lima do Amaral
Carlson Gracie
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Matheus Nicolai
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
2
Fabricio Santana Barbosa
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
3
Yuri Bittencourt Maia
Heleno Maia JJ
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Luiz Fernando de Sa
Equipe PH
2
Phillippe de Oliveira
Alliance
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcos Caminha dos Santos
Brasa
2
Victor Werneck
Crezio de Souza
3
Guilherme Garrido
Equipe PH
3
Rafael Calazans
Soul Fighters
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Patrick Gaudio
Top Brothers
2
Max Gimenes
UGF
3
Breno Abad
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Breno Vieira
Nova Uniao
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Feather
1
Rafaela Barbosa
Monteiro
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Light
1
Dandara Pamplona
Equipe Gama JJ
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Middle
1
Erica Costa
Monteiro
Teen 1 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Matehus Trigo
Gordo JJ
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Feather
1
Adailson Junior
Nova Opcao
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Middle
1
Adame da Silva
Nova Opcao
Teen 2 / Green / Female / Middle
1
Thays Reis
Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Light Feather
1
Felipe dos Santos
Monteiro
2
Fabio Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Feather
1
Argus Jordan Rodrigues
Asle
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Middle
1
Ricardo Vieira Veiga
Maromba JJ
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Pedro Paulo Agrizzi
Agnaldo Goes
2
Thiago Porfirin de Oliveira
Breda
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Middle
1
Shirlene Alene Viana
Carlson Gracie
2
Jaciana de Almeida
Elite
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Fernanda de Almeida
Elite
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Erick Sena
Monteiro
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Windson Ramos
Osvaldo Alves
2
David Barbosa Albuquerque
Gracie Barra PE
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Willison Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
2
Elton Mariano
Gracie Barra
3
Moises de Souza
Monteiro
3
Alexandre Maiato
Agnaldo Goes
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Rodrigo Amorim Pessoa
Heleno Maia JJ
2
Cainã Vidal
Gracie Humaita
3
Ulysses Fagundes Kerr
Gracie Humaita
3
Vitor Paschoal
Carlson Gracie Team
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Raylander da Cunha
UGF
2
Gustavo Penna
Brazilian Top Team
3
Gabriel Laterça
Brasa
3
Felipe da Cruz
Clan Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Gregory Rodrigues
Asle
2
Ruan de Oliveira
Brasa
3
Jeisson do Nascimento
UGF
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Joaquim Isaias Ribeiro Vieira
Gracie Barra PB
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Melquisedeque Antunes
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Hugo Caldeira
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Gregory Rodrigues
Asle
2
Jeisson do Nascimento
UGF
3
Raylander da Cunha
UGF
3
Ruan Oliveira
Brasa
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Thalita Ferreira
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Angela Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Daniela Rodrigues de Carvalho
Heleno Maia JJ
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Ana Carolina
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Priscila Cardoso
UGF
2
Lidiane Santos da Silva
Heleno Maia JJ
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Priscila Cardoso
UGF
2
Ana Carolina
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Guilherme Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Felipe Neto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Jonnathas Araujo do Carmo
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Luciomar Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Jose Claudio Dias
Osvaldo Alves
3
Bruno de Souza
UGF
3
Rodrigo Silva Costa
Breda
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Rafael de Oliveira Colonhese
Magoo
2
Railson Brandão
Osvaldo Alves
3
Eric Vasconcelos Freitas
Gracie Barra PE
3
Fernando Halfred
Brazilian Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Vitor dos Santos Lima
Gracie Humaita
2
Thiago de Oliveira Dominguez
Gracie Tijuca
3
Rodrigo Moreira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Kelvin Santos da Silva
Gracie Barra PB
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Cleiton Nascimento
UGF
2
Gabriel Tayeh Suzin
Sul JJ
3
Bruno da Silva Felinto
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Vitor Pedrosa
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Joao Gabriel Rocha
Soul Fighters
2
Antonio Marcos Martins
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Francisco Freire
Gracie Tijuca
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Wellington Gonçalves
Nova Uniao
2
Hugo Matheus Alves
Asle
3
Yuri Gregorio
Godoi JJ Club
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Kaue Damasceno
Nova Uniao
2
Murilo Alves
Godoi JJ Club
3
Vitor Hugo
UGF
3
Michel de Paula Xavier
Beto e Cia
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Murilo Alves
Godoi JJ Club
2
Vitor Hugo
UGF
3
Kaue Damasceno
Nova Uniao
3
Michel de Paula Xavier
Beto e Cia
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Patricia Gama
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Kamila Magno
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Tamilles Vieira
Top Brothers
2
Monalisa Reis
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Amanda SaFerreira
Clube Gonçalence
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Paula Silva e Souza
Gracie Barra Detonando
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Paula Silva e Souza
Gracie Barra Detonando
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Adriano Rolim
FJJAM
2
Aylton Jorge
FJJAM
3
Natanael da Silva
Monteiro
3
Daniel Vieira
UGF
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Diego Renan
Nova Uniao
2
Carlos Alberto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Diego do Rosario
UGF
3
Fabricio da Silva
Brasa
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Daniel Bruno
Gracie Barra
2
Fernando Hilson
Heleno Maia JJ
3
Rafael Rebello
Condor
3
Pedro Alexandre
UGF
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
Alexandre da Silva
Brasa
2
Alan Alves
Asle/Behring
3
Alvaro Fontes
Nova Uniao
3
Thiago Rodrigues Lemos
Brasa
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Lucas Rocha
Gracie Barra PE
2
Jackson Souza
Brasa
3
Hugo Borim
Cia Paulista
3
Jose Rafael
Gracie Barra PB
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Adilson Chieri Jr
Cia Paulista
2
Juliano Araujo
Cia Paulista
3
Dhiego Alves do Prado
Gracie Barra
3
Mauricio Vargas
Nova Geracao
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Antonio Carlos Coelho Junior
Brasa
2
Marcos Vinicius Oliveira
Brasa
3
Ruan Moraes Rodrigues
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Walter Soares
Nova Uniao
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Thiago Cavalcante
Brasa
2
Rafael Angeles
Godoi JJ Club
3
Otavio Nascimento
Brazilian Fight
3
Rainilson Nunes
De La Riva
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Valdisson de Oliveira
Gracie Barra Detonando
2
Otavio Nalati
Guigo JJ
3
AndreSantos
Alliance
3
Eduardo Martins
Sul JJ
Adult / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Antonio Carlos Coelho Junior
Brasa
2
Pedro Arrigoni
Brigadeiro
3
Thiago Cavalcante
Brasa
3
Zenaldo Alves
Andrade JJ
Adult / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Daiana Prazeres
Equipe PH
2
Elaina Soares
Soul Fighters
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Bruna Paiffer
Chute Boxe
2
Marilia Alves
Gracie Barra BSB
3
Tassia Vanessa
Clube Ferroviario
3
Taina Conrado
Gracie Barra BA
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
Ana Claudia
Nova Uniao
2
Priscila Martins
Magoo
3
Erica Fidelis da Silva
Clube Paes
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Celena de Castro
Alliance
2
Elielza Silva de Jesus
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Ludymila Ferrari
Breda
Adult / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Priscila de Souza França
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Ana Claudia
Nova Uniao
2
Ludymila Ferrari
Breda
3
Erica Fidelis
Clube Paes
3
Elielza Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Anderson Ricardo
UGF
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Daniel Barreto
Brasa
2
Marcos Eduardo
UGF
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Arthur Vargas Bisneto
Guigo JJ
2
Joaci Reis Machado
Orlando Araujo
3
Ednei Franco Tomazini
Gracie Barra Joinville
3
Fabio dos Santos
Nova Uniao
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Andre Costa
UGF
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Maikon Hensel
Brazilian Fight
2
Daniel Pinheiro
Brasa
3
Wilson Rockembach
Gracie Barra Detonando
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Alexandre Portes
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcelo Oliveira
UGF
2
Nilson Monteiro
Agnaldo Goes
3
Kleber Silva
Alliance
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Helio Marcio
Brazilian Top Team
2
Pedro Klim
Brasa
3
Alexandre Batista
Brazilian Top Team
3
Marco Augusto
Brasa
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Alexandre Portes
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2
Alexandre Batista
Brazilian Top Team
3
Helio Marcio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Andre Costa
UGF
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Emanoela Cemim Cardoso
Alliance
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Lindoval de Oliveira Macedo
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Nei da Silva
Nova Uniao
2
Marco Diniz
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Maurileno Rodrigues Fortes
Heleno Maia JJ
2
Alex Sandro Souza
Alliance
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Juan Alberto
Brazilian Top Team
2
Alexandre Lima
Godoi JJ Club
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Christopher Garber
Alliance
2
Leandro Warley
Barbosa JJ
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Alexandre Lima
Godoi JJ Club
2
Lindoval de Oliveira Macedo
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Marco Diniz
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Carlos Alberto Machado
Agnaldo Goes
2
Otto Knapp
UGF
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Altair Gonçalves
Flavio Teixeira
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Sebastião Alves
Godoi JJ Club
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Sebastiao Alves
Godoi JJ Club
2
Carlos Alberto Machado
Agnaldo Goes
3
Altair Gonçalves
Flavio Teixeira
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Alcino Nogueira Filho
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Helvecio Carlos de Figueredo
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Eduardo Cagnin
Rillion Gracie
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Eduardo Cagnin
Rillion Gracie
2
Helvecio Carlos de Figueredo
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Purple / Male / Rooster
1
Rayfan Barbosa
Monteiro
2
Leny Oliveira
Brasa
3
Daniel Bazarin
Barbosa JJ
3
Washington Luis de Lima
Top Brothers
Adult / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Ary Farias
Brasa
2
Jose Thiago
Barbosa JJ
3
Elton Barbosa
Monteiro
3
Thiago da Silva
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Leonardo Soggioro
Brazilian Top Team
2
Ruberval Maia
Monteiro
3
Osvaldo Augusto
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Herbert Mitcell
Brasa
Adult / Purple / Male / Light
1
Marcos Alexandre
Asle/Behring
2
Leandro Pereira
Barbosa JJ
3
Renato Souza
Asle/Behring
3
Ryan Hall
Brasa
Adult / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Jose Carlos Souza
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Diego Vivaldo
Guigo JJ
3
Fabio Pullita
Alliance
3
Tiago de Castro
Maromba JJ
Adult / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Dimitrius Souza
Alliance
2
Ricardo Augusto
Infight
3
Ricardo Mesquita
Alliance
3
Minervino Silva
Gracie Barra PE
Adult / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Rodolfo Vieira
UGF
2
Bruno Barros
Asle/Behring
3
Pedro Borges
Gordo JJ
3
Felipe Menezes Bueno
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Cassio Francis
Gracie Barra
2
Helio Berlandi
Maromba JJ
3
Carlos Robson Gracie
Ryan Gracie
3
Lucas Cardoso
Nova Uniao
Adult / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Joao Augusto
Brasa
2
Rafael Cavaca
Brasa
3
Thiago Silva Veras
Chute Boxe
3
Aurelio Diniz
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Rodolfo Vieira
UGF
2
William Martins
Gracie Barra PB
3
Diego Vivaldo
Guigo JJ
3
Cassio Francis
Gracie Barra BH
Adult / Purple / Female / Rooster
1
Bruno do Nascimento
Top Brothers
2
Thaizar Albuquerque
Top Brothers
Adult / Purple / Female / Light Feather
1
Vanessa Maria
Gracie Barra PB
2
Elisangela Silva
Clube Gonçalence
3
Andrea Emmel
UGF
3
Carla Franco
Godoi JJ Club
Adult / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Mariana Soares
Brasa
2
Sharol de Freitas
Alliance
3
Tatiana Mayer
Lotus Club
3
Emanuele Conceiçao
UGF
Adult / Purple / Female / Light
1
Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita
Gracie Humaita
2
Bianca Campion
Ryan Gracie
3
Vanessa Ventura
Brazilian Top Team
3
Hellen Bastos
UGF
Adult / Purple / Female / Middle
1
Priscila Bispo
Gracie Humaita
2
Thays Mariana
Nova Uniao
Adult / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Jucilene Oliveira
Godoi JJ Club
2
Luciana de Souza
Gracie Barra BSB
Adult / Purple / Female / Heavy
1
Karla Vieira Araujo
Gaviao
Adult / Purple / Female / Super Heavy
1
Talita Andrea Nogueira
Barbosa JJ
Adult / Purple / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Ariene Soares
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita
Gracie Humaita
2
Talita Andrea
Barbosa JJ
3
Thays Marina
Nova Uniao
3
Hellen Bastos
UGF
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Marcio Mendonça
Sul JJ
2
Hilton Ribeiro
Isaias JJ
3
Cristiano Mello
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Alexandre Silveira
Equipe Claudionor
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Carlos Henrique da Silva
Banni Club
2
Brent Bastos Jr.
Gracie Barra
3
Jomar de Almeida
Alliance
3
Edmarcio Jose
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Jose Loza
Gracie Barra
2
Julio Roslindo
Brasa
3
CarLucio Santos Sande
Gracie Barra BA
3
Paulo Jose da Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rodrigo Vasconcelos Moreira
Brazilian Fight
2
Amauri Robson Ferreira
Gracie Barra BA
3
Ayala Pires
Brazilian Top Team
3
Demetrius Malta Nascimento
Nova Uniao
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Andre Luiz Dias La Selva
Gracie Barra MS
2
Fabio Luiz Salim
De La Riva
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Everton Avila
Union Team
2
Rodrigo Andrade dos Santos
Soul Fighters
3
Andre Luiz Costa
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcus Vinicius Martins
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
2
Joilson de Brito Ramos
Clube Paes
3
Joao Paulo da Conceição
Nova Uniao
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Ayala Pires
Brazilian Top Team
2
Jose Loza
Gracie Barra
3
Rodrigo Andrade dos Santos
Soul Fighters
3
Paulo Jose da Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Andre Galdino
UGF
2
Francisco Jose Gomes
Sul JJ
3
Joshua King
Brigadeiro
3
Ricardo Tavares
Brasa
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Volmar Trindade
Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
2
Jackson Antonio Mendes
Macaco Gold Team
3
Antonio Marcos
Brasa
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Andre Luis Marins de Souza
Clube Paes
2
Alessandro Crema
Union Team
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Pedro Candido
Chute Boxe
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Targuisti Mohamed
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Volmar Trindade
Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
2
Juberto Lopes
Gracie Barra Porto Alegre
3
Antonio Marcos
Brasa
3
Sergio Pimentel
De La Riva
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Marcos Neves
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marco Aurelio Barreto
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Dorival Geres Filho
Maromba JJ
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Marco Aurelio Barreto
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Dorival Geres Filho
Maromba JJ
3
Marcos Neves
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Chan Kit
Fight Center
Adult / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Paulo Oliveira
Monteiro
2
Elvis Fernandes
Alliance
3
Pablo dos Santos
Brazilian Fight
3
Herico Pereira
Nova Uniao
Adult / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Pablo da Silva
Gracie Barra BH
2
David Moreira
Brasa
3
Vitor Lattari
Cia Paulista
3
Almiro Barros
EOFC Integração
Adult / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Guilherme Mendes
Brasa
2
Thiago Clemente
Alliance
3
Marcio Lírio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Kim Terra
Brasa
Adult / Brown / Male / Light
1
Sandro Vieira
Brasa
2
Guilherme Ferreira Iunes
Gracie Barra
3
Diogo Cavalcante
Joao Roque JJ
3
Wagner Noronha
Monteiro
Adult / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Wancler de Oliveira
UGF
2
Rafael Torres
Alliance
3
Daniel Garcia
Nova Uniao
3
Alfredo Miras
Brasa
Adult / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Kleber de Oliveira Paulino
Gracie Barra
2
Joao Zeferino
Gracie Florianopolis
3
Rafael Natal
Gracie Barra
3
Gabriel Rocha
Cia Paulista
Adult / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Antonio Peinado
Alliance
2
Guybson Sa
Nova Uniao
3
Thiago Pinheiro
Osvaldo Alves
3
Caio Cesar
Nova Uniao
Adult / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Sergio Teixeira
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Fernando Colombo
Gracie Florianopolis
3
Bernardo Augusto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Felipe Teixeira
Gracie Florianopolis
Adult / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Gustavo Dias
Chute Boxe
2
Alan Francisco
Godoi JJ Club
3
Paulo Alexandre
Brazilian Top Team
3
Felipe Frank
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Antonio Peinado
Alliance
2
Leonardo Pires
Alliance
3
Ricardo Henrique
Nova Uniao
3
Daniel Garcia
Nova Uniao
Adult / Brown / Female / Light Feather
1
Naomi Suziki
Nova Uniao
Adult / Brown / Female / Light
1
Ana Maria
Brazilian Top Team
2
Lauriane Mendes
Chute Boxe
Adult / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Fernanda Mazelli
Agnaldo Goes
2
Tatyana Soares de oliveira
Gracie Barra PB
Adult / Brown / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Nathalia Santos
Brasa
Adult / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Fernanda Mazelli
Agnaldo Goes
2
Nathalia Santos
Brasa
3
Lauriane Mendes
Chute Boxe
3
Naomi Suzuki
Nova Uniao
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Edwaldo Lima
UGF
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Juliano Marcio Costa
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
Moises Segadilha
Nova Opcao
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Alexandre Nunes de Melo
Godoi JJ Club
2
Jobel Teixeira
Nova Uniao
3
Jose Mota Neto
Nova Uniao
3
Eliandro de Almeida
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Alejandro Siqueira
Gracie Humaita
2
Alexandre Ataide
Brazilian Top Team
3
Thiado de Almeida
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Marco Antonio Campos
Alliance
2
Fabio Ferreira
Nova Uniao
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Carlos Ubiratan
UGF
2
Jeferson Santos
UGF
3
Alberto Bremgartner Neto
De La Riva
3
Guilherme Fraga
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Aurelio Zorzi
Gracie Humaita
1
Glauco Correa
Brazilian Top Team
2
Alan Patrick
Guigo JJ
2
Raul Faconti
Brasa
3
Juan Andres Cardoso
Brasa
3
Evandro Garcia de Oliveira
Maxwell de Carvalho
3
Francelino Gonçalves
Nova Uniao
3
Marcelo Gonçalves
Barbosa JJ
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ronaldo Antonio Carlos
De La Riva
2
Rogerio Moraes
Ryan Gracie
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Marcelo Gonçalves
Barbosa JJ
2
Alberto Bremgartner Neto
De La Riva
3
Ronaldo Antonio Carlos
De La Riva
3
Ivan Jr.
Brasa
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Suede dos Santos
Alliance
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Carlos Massena Junior
Brasa
2
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo
Sul JJ
3
Valfredo Souza Junior
Gracie Barra BA
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Jeffersson Emanuel
Brasa
2
Marcelo Amador de Oliveira
UGF
3
Peryassu da Silva
Nova Uniao
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Wilson Adriano
UGF
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Marcelo Dezan
Asle
2
Kleber Santos de Oliveira
Godoi JJ Club
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Fabian Tavora de Almeida
Brasa
2
Marcelo Jose da Silva
UGF
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luis Carlos Politi
Macaco Gold Team
2
Alexandre Sores
Brazilian Top Team
3
Reginaldo Gurgel
Nova Uniao
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Luis Carlos Politi
Macaco Gold Team
2
Reginaldo Gurgel
Nova Uniao
3
Fabian Tavora de Almeida
Brasa
3
Alexandre Teixeira Araujo
Sul JJ
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Evandro Alves Nascimento
Gracie Barra BA
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Fernando Vaca
Brazilian Top Team
2
Onofre Antonio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Mario Neder
Brasa
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Robson Alencar
Isaias JJ
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Onofre Antonio
Brazilian Top Team
2
Evandro Alves Nascimento
Gracie Barra BA
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Renato Maziero
Barbosa JJ
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Renato Maziero
Barbosa JJ
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Antonio Roberto Luna de Souza
Alliance
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Leonardo Correa
Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Leonardo Correa
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Bruno Malfacine
UGF
2
Felipe Costa
Brasa
3
Jussier da Silva
Nova Uniao
3
Wekciley Cruz
Nova Uniao
Adult / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Bernardo Pitel
Joao Roque JJ
2
Daniel Beleza
Nova Uniao
3
Maxmiliano Oliveira
Nova Uniao
3
Gabriel Moraes
Monteiro
Adult / Black / Male / Feather
1
Marcelino Freitas
Nova Uniao
2
Bruno Frazatto
Brasa
3
Augusto Mendes
Soul Fighters
3
Teodoro Canal
UGF
Adult / Black / Male / Light
1
Michael Langhi
Alliance
2
Vinicius Marinho
UGF
3
Cícero Costha
Barbosa JJ
3
Michel Maia
Sul JJ
Adult / Black / Male / Middle
1
Alan do Nascimento
Brasa
2
Otavio Souza
Gracie Barra PE
3
Diego Gamonal
Brazilian Top Team
3
Eric Zeeman
Nova Uniao
Adult / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Eduardo Santoro
Cia Paulista
2
Alexandre de Souza
Gracie Florianopolis
3
Rogel Alexander
Alliance
3
Eduardo da Conceição
Brasa
Adult / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Augusto Ferrari
Barbosa JJ
2
Mauro Celso Guilherme
Gracie Barra BH
3
Bruno Bastos
Nova Uniao
3
Igor Silva
Brasa
Adult / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Antonio Braga Neto
Gordo JJ
2
Thiago Gaia
Nova Uniao
3
Arthur Cesar
UGF
3
Alexandre Pereira
Sul JJ
Adult / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rodrigo Cavaca
Brasa
2
DESCLASSIFICADO
3
Phelippe Lira
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Bruno Matias
Brasa
Adult / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Alexandre de Souza
Gracie Florianopolis
2
Antonio Braga Neto
Gordo JJ
3
Murilo Santana
Barbosa JJ
3
Augusto Ferrari
Barbosa JJ
Adult / Black / Female / Rooster
1
Hellen Kenupp
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Black / Female / Light Feather
1
Mirian Cardoso
UGF
2
Elizangela Meireles
Gaviao
Adult / Black / Female / Feather
1
Bianca Andrade
Gracie Barra Alagoas
2
Michele Tavares
Nova Uniao
3
Fabiana Borges
Top Brothers
Adult / Black / Female / Light
1
Kyra Gracie
Gracie Barra
2
Luana Alzuguir
Barbosa JJ
3
Rosalind Ferreira
Gaviao
3
Cristiane Souza
Bon Sai
Adult / Black / Female / Middle
1
Tania Mabel Andrade
Gracie Barra Alagoas
Adult / Black / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Diana Menezes
Bon Sai
Adult / Black / Female / Super Heavy
1
Maria do Carmo Paixão
Carmen Cascagrossa
Adult / Black / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Luzia Carmem Fernandes
Gracie Barra Detonando
Adult / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Luzia Carmen Fernandes
Gracie Barra Detonando
2
Kyra Gracie
Gracie Barra
3
Diana Meneses
Bon Sai
3
Luana Alzuguir
Barbosa JJ
Junior 3 / Orange / Female / Rooster
1
Wangella Yanka
Nova Opcao
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Ana Gabriela Almeida
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Master 2 / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Renata Felício
Nucleo
Master 2 / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Renata Felício
Nucleo
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Mauro Ayres
Nova Geracao
2
Alcenor Alves
Nova Opcao
3
Sergio Torres
Nova Uniao
3
Wendell Duarte da Silva
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Flavio Ferreira
De La Riva
2
Roberto Machado
Godoi JJ Club
3
Alvaro Bobadilla
UGF
3
Jefferson Almeida
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light
1
Rodrigo Antonio
Nova Uniao
2
Gustavo Dantas
Nova Uniao
3
Joelson Noberto da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Jared Weiner
Godoi JJ Club
Master 1 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Lucio Chalytown Fernandes
Gracie Barra PB
2
Luiz Alberto Oliveira de Souza
Shihan
3
Bruno Placido Bezerra
De La Riva
3
Jackson Moura
De La Riva
Master 1 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Evendro Feather
Guigo JJ
2
Gustavo Granha
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Cristian Keler Cunha
Brasa
3
Alvaro Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Paulo Cesar Mello
UGF
2
Ramon Jamur
Brasa
3
Charles Faria
Godoi JJ Club
3
Elexandro Silvestre Machado
Sul JJ
Master 1 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Gilnei dos Santos Cruz
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
Alexandre Nielsen
Gracie Barra Mococa
3
Robison Silva
Nova Uniao
3
Gilson Rebelo Pimentel
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Master 1 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Andre Marola
Nova Uniao
2
Luis Claudio Carvalho
UGF
3
Julio Pinheiro
Godoi JJ Club
3
Adriano Chiesa
Godoi JJ Club
Master 1 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Evendro Feather
Guigo JJ
2
Adolfo Cesar Tozi
Godoi JJ Club
3
Antonio Ribeiro
Asle
3
Mauricio Carra
Brasa
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Rogerio Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Antonio Carlos Rodrigues
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Diojone Farias Guimarães
Gracie Barra
2
Andrei Andrezzo
Cia Paulista
3
Ricardo Caetano da Silva
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Eduardo Leitão
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light
1
Luiz Carlos Marques
Alliance
Master 2 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Almansor Vaz
Brazuka
Master 2 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marco Aurelio Ress
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Muzio de Angelis
Brasa
3
Roberto Alves
Brasa
3
Ricardo Marques
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Adriano Ornelas
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marcio Lettieri Dezan
Asle
3
Giovanni Reis
Tata Team
3
Adriano Monteiro
Monteiro
Master 2 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Claudio Barbosa
UGF
2
Adrien Dominguez
Godoi JJ Club
Master 2 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Rodrigues Curi
Peposo Team
2
Fabiano dos Santos
Top Brothers
3
Frank Franco
Monteiro
3
Roberto Comini
Guigo JJ
Master 2 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Frank Franco
Monteiro
2
Fabiano dos Santos
Top Brothers
3
Adrien Dominguez
Godoi JJ Club
3
Roberto Alves
Brasa
Master 3 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Renato Gomes de Melo
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
Almir Freire Rocha
Equipe PH
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Claudionor Cardoso da Silva
Equipe Claudionor
3
Luis Marcos Petersem Rocha
Brazilian Top Team
3
Jose Wilson Simões
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Osiris Maia
Brazilian Fight
2
Carlos Pinho
De La Riva
3
Oswaldo Rego Jr.
De La Riva
Master 3 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Eduardo Henriques da Silva
Gracie Humaita
2
Van Dyck Oliveira
Joao Roque JJ
Master 3 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Wanderson Procopio
Brazilian Top Team
2
Leandro Ribeiro Gomes
Alliance
3
Valdir Canuto
Barbosa JJ
Master 3 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Nilton Jose Tavares Ferreira
Gracie Barra BA
Master 3 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Mozar Tadeu Rodrigues
Splinter
Master 3 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Osiris Maia
Brazilian Fight
2
Oswaldo Rego Jr.
De La Riva
3
Wanderson Procopio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Claudio Domingo Cardoso
Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller
Akxe BJJ
Master 4 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Milton Del Carlo
Cia Paulista
Master 4 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Luiz Henrique Linck Miller
Akxe BJJ
2
Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 5 / Black / Male / Light
1
Rolando Patricio Toro Acuna
Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Paulo Cesar Santos
UGF
Master 5 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Edelmans Pereira do Nascimento
Joao Roque JJ
Master 5 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Edelmans Pereira do Nascimento
Joao Roque JJ
Master 6 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Celio Caneca
Brazilian Top Team
Master 6 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Mauricio Robbe de Almeida
Gracie Barra BA
Master 6 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Mauricio Robbe de Almeida
Gracie Barra BA
2
Celio Caneca
Brazilian Top Team