Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2007

Results of academies
athletes results by category
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Light Feather
1
Gabriel Alves
Gracie Barra Drive-In
2
Carlos Luiz
Gracie Barra Drive-In
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Feather
1
Ricardo Augusto
Gracie Barra Rio Sport
2
Lincon Torres
Gracie Barra Drive-In
3
Matheus Fernando
Gracie Barra Drive-In
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Light
1
Leonardo Araujo
Acadepol
2
Matheus Azevedo
Gracie Humaita
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Middle
1
Kaian Nando
Ugf
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Lucas Batista Nascimento
Asle/Behring
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Guilherme Borges
Gracie Humaita
2
Gabriel
Ugf
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rafael Oliveira
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Gabriely
Ugf
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Beatriz Siqueira
Clube Gonçalence
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Wellington Jr.
Nova Opcao
2
Matheus Moura
Ugf
3
Yago Gomes
Gavea
3
Derek Soares
Strauch
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Gabriel Igor
Asle/Behring
2
Jeferson Da Silva
Clube Paes
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Arthur
Ugf
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Thiago Soares
Brasa
2
Joao Victor
Ugf
3
Luiz Felipe
Ugf
3
Daniel Alberto
Acajj
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Guilherme Olimpio
Gracie Barra Pe
2
Nilton Ricardo
Asle/Behring
3
Jose Airton
Heleno Maia
3
Lucas Moya
Brasa
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Eder Da Silveira
Acadepol
2
Christian Higo
Osvaldo Alves
3
Joilson Junior
Clube Paes
3
Lucas Carvalho
De La Riva
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Lucas Miranda
Ugf
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alberto De Almeida
Nova Opcao
2
Joao Marcio
Ugf
3
Gabriel De Castro
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Carlos Dos Santos
Ugf
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Ray Rodrigues
Ugf
2
Arthur Luiz
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Thamires Carielo
Ugf
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcio Roberto Sobrinho
Ugf
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Gabriel
Ugf
2
Antonio
Ugf
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Emanuel Castro
Gracie Humaita
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Rafael Rocha De Oliveira
Gavea
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Jainne Bandeira
Assoc Fabio Cunha
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Paula Andressa Clementino
Gavea
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Paulo Keryson
Assoc Fabio Cunha
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Thales Matheus
Gracie Barra
2
Marlon Douglas
Heleno Maia
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Igor Gomes
Gavea
1
Lucas Alberto
Acadepol
2
Leonardo Arruda
De La Riva
2
Matheus Oliveira Arrais
Gracie Barra Drive-In
3
Lucas Guimarães
Ugf
3
Juan Teixo
Ugf
3
Felipe Oliveira
Gavea
3
Renan Soares
Strauch
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Kevin Torres
Gracie Barra Drive-In
2
Mario Alexandre
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Fabio Tavares Da Silva
De La Riva
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Ruan
Ugf
2
Jhuan De Sa
Gracie Humaita
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Filipe Mello
Ugf
2
Pedro Henrique
Ugf
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Tiago Pereira
Ugf
2
Rogan Nobrega De Oliveira
Gavea
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Natalia Araujo
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Thaissa Paschoa
Heleno Maia
2
Larissa Madruga
Ugf
3
Rayane Santana
Ugf
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Ianca Maria Da Silva
Gavea
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Patricia Cavalcante
Monteiro
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Breno Peterson
Osvaldo Alves
2
Julio De Oliveira
Ugf
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Alison Avelino
Brazilian Fight
2
Gabriel Compan
Ugf
3
Rheyso Felipe
Gracie Humaita
3
Rafael Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Robson Martins
Supreme
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Rodrigo Fonseca
Assoc Fabio Cunha
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Rodrigo Vargas
Ugf
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Weslem Cristian
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Arthur Rennan
Ugf
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Iago Nigri
Breda
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Ivanci Oliveira
Monteiro
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Fernando Henrique Farias
Breda
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Matheus Trigo
Carlos Henrique
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Thiago Henrique
Maromba Jj
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Lucas Vasconcelos
Breda
Junior 3 / Orange / Female / Feather
1
Jaqueline Amorim
Asle/Behring
Junior 3 / Orange / Female / Middle
1
Dallia Monique
Gracie Barra Alagoas
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Jaferson Miranda
Osvaldo Alves
2
Wellisson Monteiro
Gracie Barra Drive-In
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Leomir Da Silva
Nova Opcao
2
Osmar Henrique
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Quemuel
Ugf
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Luiz Carlos
Alliance
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Erley Pereira
Ugf
2
Rogerio Silva Dos Santos
Heleno Maia
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Raphael Rezende
Gracie Humaita
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Guilherme Leite
Ugf
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Edilson Servalho
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Yara Cris
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Taiane Oliveira
Ugf
2
Sheila Damasceno Ribeiro
Gavea
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Larissa Amorim
Brazilian Top Team
2
Josiane Tome Dos Santos
Heleno Maia
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Leticia Fernanda
Equipe Ph
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Danilo Oliveira
Osvaldo Alves
2
Francisco Silva
Heleno Maia
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Yago Dos Santos Rodrigues
Casquinha
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Jeferson Breno
Osvaldo Alves
2
Eduardo Nobre
Ugf
3
Robson Dutra
Gracie Humaita
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Maxsuel De Oliveira
Clube Gonçalence
2
Renan Cardoso
Ugf
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Kurt Goncalves
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Sergio Lyra
Assoc Fabio Cunha
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Leonardo Leite
Ugf
2
Jan Werner
Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Rafael Barbosa
Monteiro
2
Ramon Barzete
Alliance
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Adame Da Silva
Nova Opcao
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Andre Felipe Ferreira
Gaviao
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Bluno Rafael
Osvaldo Alves
2
Victor Hugo
Gavea
3
Thiago Tavares
Gavea
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Daniel Brito
Nova Opcao
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Alex Becker
Gracie Barra Rio Sport
2
W.O.
3
Leandro De Souza
Alliance
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Gabriel Ferreira
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
2
Alan Becker
Gracie Barra Rio Sport
3
Lucas Mauricio
Gracie Humaita
Teen 1 / Green / Female / Middle
1
Alessandra Souza
Gavea
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Larissa Compan
Ugf
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Karen Araujo
Acadepol
Teen 1 / Orange / Female / Feather
1
Wellen Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Hermison Oliveira
Macaco Gold Team
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Argus Tordam
Asle/Behring
2
Fabio Ribeiro
Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Diego Silva
Gracie Humaita
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Thyago De Oliveira
Breda
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Max Dos Santos
Ugf
2
Patrick Gaudio
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Iavamar Maia
Osvaldo Alves
2
Ramires Gomes
Alliance
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Ariel Lima
Acadepol
2
Matheus Nicolau
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
3
Luiz Fernando
Equipe Ph
3
Yuri Bittencourt Maia
Heleno Maia
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Thiago Firmino
Ugf
2
Jorge Lucas
Alliance
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Marcos Almeida
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Heriberto Santos De Almeida
Gracie Humaita
2
Alex Avelino
3
Julio Rasteli
Ugf
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Pedro Vasconcelos
Clube Gonçalence
2
Pedro Paulo
Alliance
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Diego Ramalho
Gracie Barra Pe
2
Marcos Paulo De Alencar
Art Combat
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Alex Jr.
Osvaldo Alves
2
Leonardo Lopes
Ugf
3
Breno Abad
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Tiago Duraes
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Thais Prazeres
Equipe Ph
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Isabele Feather
Alliance
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Brenda De Oliveira Souza
Gavea
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Light
1
Yuri Gomes
Gavea
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Carlos Henrique Ferreira
Gaviao
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Super Heavy
1
Victor Hugo Honorio
Casquinha
Adult / Purple / Female / Rooster
1
Karla Louize
Andrade Caete
Adult / Purple / Female / Light Feather
1
Davina Maciel
Carioca Brazilian Jj
2
Vanessa Maria
Gracie Barra Pb
3
Sandra Melo
Kimura Nova Uniao
3
Bruna Nascimento
Casquinha
Adult / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Marina Soares
Brasa
2
Graziele Albuquerque
Monteiro
Adult / Purple / Female / Light
1
Helen Bastos
Ugf
2
Luana De Oliveira
Nova Geracao Ugf
3
Sabrine Da Cunha
Gracie Barra
3
Jackeline Oliveira
Alliance
Adult / Purple / Female / Middle
1
Talita Andrea
Barbosa Jj
2
Nathali Santos
Macaco Gold Team
3
Liliane Da Silva
Godoi Jj Club
Adult / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Tatiana Santos
Infight
Adult / Purple / Female / Heavy
1
Danuza Blanco
Kioto
Adult / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Nathalia Dos Santos
Macaco Gold Team
2
Jackeline Oliveira
Alliance
3
Marina Soares
Brasa
3
Priscila Almeida
Gracie Humaita
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Light Feather
1
Rafaela Barbosa
Monteiro
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Middle
1
Ana Julia Ribeiro
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Reginaldo Pinto
Heleno Maia
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Lucas Nunes
Gracie Humaita
2
Luiz Vieira Da Silva
Heleno Maia
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Wesley Pablo Costa
Osvaldo Alves
2
Rodrigo Amorim
Heleno Maia
3
Josafa Da Silva Pessoa
Gavea
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Lucas Lima
Ugf
2
Ulysses Fagundes
Gracie Humaita
3
Luiz Edvaldo
Clube Gonçalence
3
Diogo Feather
Alliance
3
Savio Oliveira
Ugf
3
Rafael Menezes
Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Raylander
Ugf
2
Cainae Vidal
Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Mario Cezar
Ugf
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Felipe Mendes
Kioto
2
Jorge Rastelli
Ugf
3
Bruno Torres
Kioto
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Gustavo Pontes
Renovação
2
Andre Benoliel
Gavea
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Thalyta Ferreira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Angela Santos
Acadepol
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Raynara Santos
Acadepol
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Kamila Araujo
Acadepol
2
Luana Dos Santos
Acajj
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Priscila Cardoso
Ugf
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Andre Pessoa
Asle/Behring
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Jose Carlos Souza
Brazilian Fight
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Marlon Andrade
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Felipe Firmino
Ugf
2
Rodrigo Simao
Brazilian Fight
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Yago Spindola
Gracie Humaita
2
Eduardo Clementino
Equipe Ph
3
Joao Pirilo
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Elton De Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Francisco Iturralde
Alliance
2
Jaisson Nascimento
Ugf
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Filipe Borges
Asle/Behring
2
Otavio Augusto De Aleluia
Gavea
Teen 3 / Orange / Female / Middle
1
Vanessa Avelino
Brazilian Fight
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Light
1
Wilson Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Middle
1
Felipe Da Cruz
Gaviao
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Heavy
1
Gregory Santos Rodrigues
Asle/Behring
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Ulisses Da Silva
Art Combat
2
Guilherme
Ugf
3
Nylber Cerqueira
Kioto
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Middle
1
Jessica Ramos
Fjjam
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Adams De Souza
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Matheus Nunes
Gracie Humaita
2
Guilherme Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
3
Rayfan Barbosa
Monteiro
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Kaio De Lima
Nova Geracao Ugf
2
Jorge Jr.
Gracie Barra Pe
3
Guilherme Ferreira
Gracie Humaita
3
Jose Wellington
Brigadeiro
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Marcos Felipe Resende
Andrade Caete
2
Gustavo Feather
Brazilian Top Team
3
Rodrigo Silva
Brasa
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Vitor Xavier
Gracie Humaita
2
Eric Vasconcelos
Gracie Barra Pe
3
Caio Roseno
Ugf
3
Fernando Malfred
Brazilian Top Team
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Claiton Nascimento
Ugf
2
Yuri Da Silva
Brazilian Top Team
3
Rodrigo Massafferri
Gracie Barra
3
Bruno Da Silva
Heleno Maia
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Diogo Oliveira
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Joao Gabriel De Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
2
Glauco Igor
Monteiro
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Anilson Breda
Gracie Humaita
2
Vitor Hugo
Ugf
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Joao Gabriel De Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
2
Vitor Xavier
Gracie Humaita
3
Yuri Da Silva
Brazilian Top Team
3
Eric Vasconcelos
Gracie Barra Pe
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Patricia Gama
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Kamila Magno
Osvaldo Alves
2
Ariane Goncalves
Ugf
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Haiani Larissa De Souza
Clube Gonçalence
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Jessica Cruz Barros
Asle/Behring
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Jomyle Suellen
Macaco Gold Team
2
Dandara Vieira
Gracie Barra Alagoas
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Mayara Lizandra
Macaco Gold Team
2
Jessica Ribeiro
Ugf
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Carla Paula Ribeiro
Gavea
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Jessica Ribeiro
Ugf
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Edson Alfaia
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Williams Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
2
Magno Da Motta
Brigadeiro
3
Nilson Da Silva
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Lucas Sandoval Fernandez
Gracie Barra Bh
2
Jasson Lima
Acadepol
3
Vitor Mansano
Acajj
3
Caio Flud
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Marcellus Victor
Gracie Humaita
2
Diego Mattos
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
3
Thiago Rodrigues
Brasa
3
Rodrigo Silva
Carioca Brazilian Jj
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Rodrigo Peixoto
Agnaldo Goes
2
Jackson Souza
Brasa
3
Mauricio Ferreira
Ugf
3
Douglas Luiz
De La Riva
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Lucas Rocha
Gracie Barra Pe
2
Bernardo Maia
Brasa
3
Renan Vilardo
Casquinha
3
Ricardo Souza
Nova Geracao Ugf
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Marcus Vinicius
Eofc Integração
2
Ricardo Augusto
Infight
3
Christophe De Gois
Equipe 1
3
Ricardo Mellone
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Antonio Carlos
Brasa
2
Ricardo Seixas
Ryan Gracie
3
Alessandro De Oliveira
Pantera Negra
3
Danilo Jose
Gracie Barra Alagoas
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Thiago Henrique
Monteiro
2
Gabriel Lyrio
Gracie Barra Es
3
Joao Gabriel Cardoso
Alliance
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Yuri Simoes
Brasa
2
Antonio Carlos
Brasa
3
Christophe De Gois
Equipe 1
3
Lucas Rocha
Gracie Barra Pe
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Juliana Costa
Alliance
2
Andrea Emmel
Ugf
3
Daianne Prazeres
Equipe Ph
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Beatriz Mesquita
Gracie Humaita
2
Carla Poliana
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Daniela Lirio
Marcelo Ferreira
2
Michelen Paes
Clube Paes
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Agatha De Oliveira
Gavea
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Thayssa Araujo
Acajj
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Daniela Lirio
Marcelo Ferreira
2
Beatriz Mesquita
Gracie Humaita
3
Thayssa Araujo
Acajj
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Thiago Dias
Brazilian Top Team
2
Washington Luiz
Casquinha
3
Raul Gomes
Gracie Humaita
3
Felipe Alcantara
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Ary Farias
Brasa
2
Michel Lang
Alliance
3
Victor Miguel
Gracie Humaita
3
Ronaldo Candido
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Charles Oliveira
Jorge Patino
2
Jaime Canuto
Ugf
3
Felipe Felizando
Ugf
3
Rodrigo Conceicao
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
Willian Martins
Gracie Barra Pb
2
Marcel Goulart
Nova Geracao Ugf
3
Renato Santos
Asle/Behring
3
Marcus Vinicius
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Ricardo Lima
Omar Salum
2
Thargus Judson
Ugf
3
Paulo Vinicius
Candido Mendes
3
Jurandir Vieira
Godoi Jj Club
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alberto Ramos
Ugf
2
Jose Carlos
Gracie Barra
3
Dimitrius Souza
Alliance
3
Thiago Nascimento
Brasa
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Rodolfo Vieira
Pro Combat
2
Rodrigo Lizot
Tata/Guigo
3
Glauco Felizardo
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
Marcos De Souza
Ugf
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Helio Berlandi
Maromba Jj
2
Alecksandro Henrique
Brasa
3
Tiago Braga
Ugf
3
Gilson De Godoy
Nova Uniao
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Douglas Cothim
Alliance
2
Joao Augusto
Brasa
3
Rodrigo Cazuza
Macaco Gold Team
3
Vladimir Neto
Monteiro
Adult / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Rodolfo Vieira
Pro Combat
2
Ricardo Lima
Omar Salum
3
Italo Ramon
Gracie Barra Pb
3
Marcus Vinicius
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Raquel Rabelo
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Adult / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Marcela Thomaz
Tata/Guigo
2
Gezary Matuda
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Paula Rillo
Barbosa Jj
3
Hetyene Borges
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Ivaneide Teixeira
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
Kenia Da Silva Lopes
Acajj
2
Bianca Campioni
Ryan Gracie
3
Daniela Cintia
Gaviao
3
Mariana Luz
Ac. Otavio De Almeida
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Maria Munkuen
Ugf
2
Karen Riecken
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Luiza Monteiro
Brasa
Adult / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Karla Araujo
Gaviao
2
Priscila Meneguete
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Carla De Souza
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Adult / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Elaine De Oliveira
Carioca Brazilian Jj
2
Priscila De Souza Franca
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Elaine De Oliveira
Carioca Brazilian Jj
2
Kenia Da Silva Lopes
Acajj
3
Daniela Cintia
Gaviao
3
Maria Munkuem
Ugf
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Fabricio Rodrigues
Ugf
2
Christian Almeida
Ugf
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Marcio Mendonça
Nova Uniao
2
Carlos Goncalves
Alliance
3
Mauricio Franca
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Jurandir Oliveira Jr.
Alliance
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Edmarcio Jose
Brazilian Top Team
2
Brent Bastos
Gracie Barra
3
Carlos Pires
Ac. Otavio De Almeida
3
Dani Hareli
Strauch
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Cristiano Fontes
Gracie Barra Pe
2
Fabio Murta
Tata/Guigo
3
Alexandre Pereira
Gracie Humaita
3
Alexandre Oliveira
Alliance
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcos Vinicius Nunes
Acajj
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Gabriel Gallegos
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Vinicius Barros
Macaco Gold Team
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Wilson Tinoco
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
2
Alexandre Marcelino
Rocian Gracie
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Vinicius Barros
Macaco Gold Team
2
Edmarcio Jose
Brazilian Top Team
3
Marcos Vinicius Nunes
Acajj
3
Fabio Murta
Tata/Guigo
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Emanoela Cardoso
Alliance
1
Michelle Queiroz Pimentel
Acajj
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Emanoela Cardoso
Alliance
2
Renata Elias
Infight
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Luis Henrique Tapajos
Nova Geracao Ugf
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Paulo Deyllot
Barbosa Jj
2
Mauru Mendes
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Jefferson Luiz Da Silva
Rocian Gracie
2
Maurileno Rodrigues Fortes
Heleno Maia
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Juan Granato
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Mohamed Targuisti
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Vanderley Rovina
Barbosa Jj
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Cesar Furlan
Otavio De Almeida
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Vanderley Rovina
Barbosa Jj
2
Jefferson Luiz Da Silva
Rocian Gracie
3
Paulo Henrique
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Marcus Neves
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Kai - Uwe Schol
De La Riva
2
Otto Knapp
Ugf
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Andre Luis Fernandes
Gracie Humaita
2
Jorge Santos
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Kai - Uwe Schol
De La Riva
2
Marcus Neves
Brazilian Top Team
3
Andre Luis Fernandes
Gracie Humaita
Master 5 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Roberto Machado Santana
Ugf
Master 5 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Roberto Machado Santana
Ugf
Adult / Purple / Male / Rooster
1
Adriano Mineiro
Fjjam
2
Pablo Santos
Brazilian Fight
3
Leonardo Goncalves
Alliance
3
Levy Oliveira
Brasa
Adult / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
David Moreira
Brasa
2
Rafael Mendes
Brasa
3
Guilherme Mendes
Brasa
3
Pablo Dos Santos
Gracie Barra Bh
Adult / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Antonio Carlos
Brazilian Top Team
2
Eduardo Briquetti
Maromba Jj
3
Leonardo De Souza
Gordo Jj
3
Diego Borges
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Purple / Male / Light
1
Matheus Carmona
Akxe Bjj
2
Roberto Souza
Bon Sai
3
Julio Couto
Casquinha
3
Thiago Castro
Monteiro
Adult / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Anderson Lopes
Gordo Jj
2
Miguel Contins
Nova Geracao Ugf
3
Nilton Barbosa
Nova Geracao Ugf
3
Gabriel Araujo
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Eduardo Alves
Fjjam
2
Ricardo Mesquita
Alliance
3
Leonardo Pires
Integração
3
Pedro Paulo
Equipe Ph
Adult / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Tiago Pinheiro
Osvaldo Alves
2
Tiago Oliveira
Ugf
3
Leonardo Iturralde
Alliance
3
Roger Ambrosi
Ryan Gracie
Adult / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Gustavo Dias
Ugf
2
Ronaldo Antonio
De La Riva
3
Otavio Megne
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
3
Ninervino Genezio
Gracie Barra Pe
Adult / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Leonardo Guarabyra
Renovação
2
Carlos Alberto
Roberto Correa
3
David Lopes
Brazilian Top Team
3
Francisco Gomes
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Gustavo Dias
Ugf
2
Tiago Oliveira
Ugf
3
Renato Fernandes
Akxe Bjj
3
Humberto Rocha
Macaco Gold Team
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Andrea Monica
Gracie Sp
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Andrea Monica
Gracie Sp
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Alex Douglas
Barbosa Jj
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Satoshi Kondo
Alliance
2
Sandro Gnoatto
De La Riva
3
Emerson Lima
Ugf
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Marco Antonio
Gracie Barra Pe
2
Leandro Lima
Nova Uniao
3
Lazaro De David
Gracie Barra Ba
3
Jorge Lucio
Ugf
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Fabio Castro
Ugf
2
Rafael Paixão
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Francisco Lanna
Tanque
3
Anderson Souza
Carioca Brazilian Jj
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alexandre Ferreira
Ugf
2
Bojan Mirkovic
Fabricio Werdum
3
Gledson Olimpio
Barbosa Jj
3
Andre Marins
Clube Paes
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Jose Luiz
Alliance
2
Vitor Dias
Adc Cta
3
Leonardo Jose
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
3
Romeu Junior
Gracie Barra Df
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
David De Souza
Tata/Guigo
2
Andre Gustavo
Carlos Henrique
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Francelino Olioveira
Brasa
2
Marcelo Araujo
Barbosa Jj
3
Brasil Ferreira Junior
De La Riva
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Anderson De Souza
Carioca Brazilian Jj
2
Marcelo Araujo
Barbosa Jj
3
Clayton Dos Santos
Gaviao
3
David De Souza
Tata/Guigo
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Geovani Biscardi
Gordo Jj
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Mauro Pedroso
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Aramis Boaventura
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Bart De Maesschalack
Brasa
3
Jeferson Emanuel
Brasa
3
Francisco Borgese
Nova Uniao
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Wilson Adriano
Ugf
2
Eziel De Paula
Ugf
3
Marcio Duque
Ugf
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Lely Rebeay
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcelo Jose
Ugf
1
Wilson Araujo
Ugf
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Alexandre Thome
Gracie Barra Ba
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Open Class
2
Lely Rebeay
Brazilian Top Team
3
Marcio Duque
Ugf
3
Alexandre Thome
Gracie Barra Ba
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Jacques Armando
Fabricio
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Isaque Nunes
Gracie Barra Pe
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Juscinei Dos Santos
Strauch
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Douglas Almeida
Brazilian Fight
2
Marco Aurelio Barreto
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Evandro Jr.
Gracie Barra Gyn
3
Paulo Lacolla
Alliance
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Jorge Henrique
Gracie Humaita
2
Daniel Johnson
Orlando Saraiva
3
Wanderley Rodrigues
Behring
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Augusto Freire
Gracie Barra Ba
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Douglas Almeida
Brazilian Fight
2
Juscinei Dos Santos
Strauch
3
Augusto Freire
Gracie Barra Ba
3
Lucio Jose
Tanque
Master 3 / Purple / Female / Heavy
1
Renata Juliani
Brasa
Master 3 / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Renata Juliani
Brasa
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Chan Ying Kit
Orlando Saraiva
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Chan Ying Kit
Orlando Saraiva
Master 5 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Milton Marcelo
Brasa
Master 5 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Roberto Machado
Ugf
Master 5 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Milton Marcelo
Brasa
Adult / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Igor Rodrigues
Bolao
2
Wekcilley Cruz
Nova Uniao
3
Paulo Oliveira
Monteiro
3
Pablo Souza
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Maxmiliano Oliveira
Fernando Boi
2
Almiro Barros
Eofc Integração
3
Edvaldo Mota
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
3
Rafael Feres
Godoi Jj Club
Adult / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Leon Amancio
Brasa
2
Thiago Pires
Eofc Integração
3
Marcio Livio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Reginaldo Rocha
Nova Uniao
Adult / Brown / Male / Light
1
Michael Lang
Alliance
2
Gilbert Alexandre
Nova Uniao
3
Renalt Goncalves
Agnaldo Goes
3
Rodolfo Campani
Gracie Barra Ba
Adult / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Igmar Santos
Brasa
2
Rodrigo Gomes
Gracie Barra Bsb
3
Vitor Bonfim
Gordo Jj
3
Vitor Inacio
Barbosa Jj
Adult / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rodrigo Fajardo
Gracie Barra Curitiba
2
Nivaldo Oliveira
Brasa
3
Paulo Bruno
Nova Geracao Ugf
3
Kleber De Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Adult / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Antonio Carlos
Alliance
2
Victor Toledo
Osvaldo Alves
3
Rafael Bettega
Cia Paulista
3
Humberto Moreira
Monteiro
Adult / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcel Fortuna
Gracie Florianopolis
2
Ricardo Evangelista
Ugf
3
Thiago Reinaldo
Asle/Behring
3
Rodolfo Garcia
Gracie Barra Parana
Adult / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rodrigo Dangelo
Gracie Sp
2
Pedro Augusto
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Rodrigo Fernandes
Alliance
3
Alan De Sandro
Maromba Jj
Adult / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Thiago Pereira
Gracie Humaita
2
Antonio Carlos
Alliance
3
Paulo Cezar
Ugf
3
Tarcisio Jardim
Brasa
Adult / Brown / Female / Light Feather
1
Marcia Cristina
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Adult / Brown / Female / Feather
1
Fabiana Borges
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
2
Miriam Cardoso
Gracie Barra
3
Janine Celi
Flavio Teixeira
3
Tatiana Cristina
Brasa
Adult / Brown / Female / Light
1
Luana Blueguir
Barbosa Jj
2
Andrea Endy
Strauch
3
Paula Bessi
Alliance
3
Karina Mendes
Gracie Sp
Adult / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Wanessa Oliveira
Ugf
2
Adriana Martins
Akxe Bjj
3
Tatyana Oliveira
Gracie Barra Pb
Adult / Brown / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Ediane Jones
Macaco Gold Team
2
Fernanda Mazzeli
Agnaldo Goes
Adult / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Luana Blueguir
Barbosa Jj
2
Fabiana Borges
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
3
Fernanda Mazzeli
Agnaldo Goes
3
Tatiana Cristina
Brasa
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Ednaldo Lima
Ugf
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Hugo Martins
Gracie Barra Caveirinha
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Alberto Ribeiro
Supreme
2
Leonardo Gomes
Ddr Jiu-Jitsu
3
Wilson Da Silva
Godoi Jj Club
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Leonardo Reis
De La Riva
2
Grecio Clayda Silva
Gracie Humaita
3
Diomero Rodrigues
Osvaldo Alves
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Alexandre Maravalhas
Gracie Sp
2
Marceão Dourado
Ugf
3
Luiz Carlos
Akxe Bjj
3
Leomar Costa
Fabricio
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Guilherme Fraga
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marcelo Pibernat
Sul Jj
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Eder Gomes
Gracie Barra Bh
2
Mauricio Carra
Brasa
3
Marcelo Quintanilha
Casquinha
3
Kildare Dutra
Gracie Barra Pe
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Alan Patrick
Tata/Guigo
2
Gian Marco
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Livio Peixe
Tata/Guigo
3
Paulo Duarte
Crolin Gracie
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Anderson Santos
Ugf
2
Marcelo Pibernat
Sul Jj
3
Eder Gomes
Gracie Barra Bh
3
Alan Patrick
Tata/Guigo
Master 1 / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Alessandra Furtado
Fabricio
Master 1 / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Alessandra Furtado
Fabricio
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Sued Dos Santos
Gracie Sp
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Paulo Figueiredo
Ugf
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Marcelo Ferreira
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Elcio Medeiros
Brasa
3
Eduardo Serafim
Orlando Saraiva
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Luiz Carlos
Brazilian Top Team
2
Alexandre
Godoi Jj Club
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Roberto Alves
Brasa
2
Paulo Briolo
Tata/Guigo
3
Carlos Eduardo
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Marcio Lettieri
Asle/Behring
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Robson Roberto
Isaias Jj
2
Pompilio Jose
Gracie Barra Ba
3
Luiz Claudio
Ugf
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Claudio Barbosa
Ugf
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Marcio Dezan
Asle/Behring
2
Alexandre Ricardo
Brazilian Top Team
3
Pompilio Jose
Gracie Barra Ba
3
Robson Duarte
Isaias Jj
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Almir Freire
Equipe Ph
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Eduardo Anderson
Gracie Sp
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Joao Henrique
Barbosa Jj
2
Jose Ivan
Adc Cta
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Fernando Vaca
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Onofre Zeferino
Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Paulo Cesar
Ugf
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Leonardo Correa
Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Leonardo Correa
Brazilian Top Team
Asult / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Felipe Costa
Brasa
2
Rufino Gomes
Brasa
3
Caio Terra
Strauch
3
Ivaniel Oliveira
Carioca Team
Asult / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Bernardo Pitel
Joao Roque Jj
2
Carlos Vieira
Osvaldo Alves
3
Leandro Martins
Brasa
3
Fabiano Cleto
Gordo Jj
Asult / Black / Male / Feather
1
Jonathas Gurgel
Joao Roque Jj
2
Wilson Reis
Godoi Jj Club
3
Heder Medeiros
Brasa
3
Bruno Frazato
Godoi Jj Club
Asult / Black / Male / Light
1
Celso Vinicius
Gordo Jj
2
Michel Maia
Joao Roque Jj
3
Alan Do Nascimento
Brasa
3
Claudio Calasans
Osvaldo Alves
Asult / Black / Male / Middle
1
Murilo Santana
Barbosa Jj
2
Robert Fonseca
Asle/Behring
3
Adriano Silva
Barbosa Jj
3
Orlando Zanetti
Godoi Jj Club
Asult / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Romulo Barral
Gracie Barra Bh
2
Alexandre De Souza
Gracie Florianopolis
3
Tarsis Humphreys
Alliance
3
Rogel Alexander
Alliance
Asult / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Roberto Tozi
Godoi Jj Club
2
Thiago Gaia
Nova Uniao
3
Andre Luis
Alliance
3
Igor Silva
Brasa
Asult / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Rafael Lovato
Saulo Ribeiro
2
Roberto Abreu
Nova Geracao Ugf
3
Antonio Braga
Gracie Barra
3
Rodrigo Medeiros
Brasa
Asult / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luiz Teodoro
Godoi Jj Club
2
Charles Cachoeira
Crolin Gracie
3
Rodrigo Cavaca
Brasa
3
Francisco Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Asult / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Luiz Teodoro
Godoi Jj Club
2
Rodrigo Cavaca
Brasa
3
Roberto Tozi
Godoi Jj Club
3
Antonio Braga
Gracie Barra
Asult / Black / Female / Light Feather
1
Elisangela Meireles
Gaviao
Asult / Black / Female / Feather
1
Bianca Andrade
Gracie Barra
2
Bruna Gruppi
Behring
3
Michelle
Joao Roque Jj
3
Michele Nicolini
Brasa
Asult / Black / Female / Light
1
Rosalind Ferreira
Gaviao
2
Leticia Tanabe
Equipe 1
Asult / Black / Female / Middle
1
Gilda Maria
Ugf
2
Silvana Abreu
Carlson Gracie Team
Asult / Black / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Marcela Caiafa
Flavio Teixeira
Asult / Black / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Luana Gomes
Brazilian Fight
Asult / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Bianca Andrade
Gracie Barra
2
Tania Andrade
Gracie Barra
3
Gilda Maria
Ugf
3
Luana Gomes
Brazilian Fight
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Alvaro Bobadilha
Ugf
2
Wendel Duarte
Gracie Humaita
3
Rafael Simoes
Art-Livre
Master 1 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Rodrigo Faria
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marcelo Melgaco
Gracie Barra
3
Taquichel De Paula
Ugf
3
Alfredo Gomes
Brasa
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light
1
Andre Mirabeau
Gracie Barra Bh
2
Alan Caideci
Tata/Guigo
3
Marcos Trotta
Gracie Humaita
3
Fernando Pinda
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Sergio Henrique
Ugf
2
Andre De Matos
Godoi Jj Club
3
Fernando Godoy
Godoi Jj Club
3
Antonio Afonso
Ugf
Master 1 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Flavio Roberto Ferreira
Gracie Humaita
2
Alvaro Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Marcos Escobar
Brasa
3
Ricardo Saldanha
Godoi Jj Club
Master 1 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Roberto Godoi
Godoi Jj Club
2
Amaury Possidente
Strauch
3
Alexandre Santos
Adc Cta
3
Luis Gustavo
Behring
Master 1 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Paulo Streckert
Maromba Jj
2
Jose Eduardo Correa
Barbosa Jj
3
Flavio Virginio
Ugf
Master 1 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luiz Claudio
Ugf
2
Bruno Villardi
Gracie Barra Ms
3
Rodrigo Mattar
Gracie Sp
3
Leonardo Lima
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Master 1 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Marcus Belo
Ugf
2
Luiz Claudio
Ugf
3
Leonardo Lima
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Mauricio Zingano
Lcct
Master 1 / Black / Female / Heavy
1
Maria Do Carmo Teixeira
De La Riva
Master 1 / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Maria Do Carmo Teixeira
De La Riva
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Antonio Carlos
Gracie Humaita
2
Rogerio Marshal
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Marco Antonio
Barbosa Jj
2
Eduardo Leitão
Cia Paulista
3
Jeferson Campos
De La Riva
3
Andrei Andrezzo
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Luiz Carlos
Alliance
3
Julio Lacerda
Barbosa Jj
3
Carlos Alberto
Barbosa Jj
Master 2 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Osiris Maia
Brazilian Fight
2
Edson Francisco
Ugf
3
Marcelo Lopes
Gracie Barra Bsb
Master 2 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Wanderson Procopio
Brazilian Top Team
2
Carlos Eduardo
Acajj
3
Juberlan Garcia
Ugf
Master 2 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Carlos Augusto
Gracie Tijuca
2
Giovanni Reis
Tata/Guigo
Master 2 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Cezar Takeyoshi
Alliance
2
Claudio Barbosa
Ugf
3
Marco Aurelio
Godoi Jj Club
3
Douglas Silva
Behring
Master 2 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Rodrigues Curi
Peposo Team
2
Frank Franco
Monteiro
3
Luiz Eduardo Guimarães
Gracie Sp
3
Ricardo Figueiredo
Gordo Jj
Master 2 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Marcus Aurelio
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Adimilson Brito
Gracie Humaita
3
Jeferson Campos
De La Riva
3
Julio Lacerda
Barbosa Jj
Master 3 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Renato Gomes
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light
1
Julio Cesar
Ugf
2
Claudio Domingos
Gracie Barra
3
Raul Tostes
Adc Cta
Master 3 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Jorge Henrique
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
Vitor Vasques
Ugf
Master 3 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Luiz Paulo
Luiz Paulo Jj
Master 3 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Leandro Ribeiro
Alliance
Master 3 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Adrien Roberto
Godoi Jj Club
2
Milton Ferreira
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Master 3 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Claudio Domingos
Gracie Barra
2
Milton Ferreira
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Adrien Roberto
Godoi Jj Club
Master 4 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Ronaldo De Souza
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Black / Male / Light
1
Rolando Toro
Brazilian Top Team
2
Paulo Wesley
Strauch
3
Hermann Santos
Ugf
Master 4 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Iguassu Jose
Casquinha
Master 4 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Iguassu Jose
Casquinha
2
Paulo Wesley
Strauch
3
Ronaldo De Souza
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 5 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Roberto Vinagre
Gracie Barra Detonando
Master 5 / Black / Male / Light
1
Ovidio Dos Santos Sobrinho
Barbosa Jj
Master 5 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Ovidio Dos Santos Sobrinho
Barbosa Jj
2
Roberto Vinagre
Gracie Barra Detonando
Master 6 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Mauricio Robbe
Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Mauricio Robbe
Gracie Barra