Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2006

Results of academies
athletes results by category
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Male / Feather
1
Felipe Gracie de Jesus
Carlson Gracie Team
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Male / Light
1
Anselmo Cardoso
Carlos Henrique
Mighty Mite 3 / Cinza / Male / Middle
1
Gabriel Vieira
Andre Negao
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Bruno Henrique
Osvaldo Alves
2
Derik Lucas
Nova Opcao
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Gabriel Igor
Asle
2
Lucas Couto
Gavea
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Felipe Andrade
Kioto
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Beatriz Siqueira
Clube Gonçalence
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Thiago Soares
TT Jiu-Jitsu
2
Joao Vitor
UGF
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Lucas Moya
TT Jiu-Jitsu
2
Joao Gabriel
Renovação
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Lucas Miranda
UGF
2
Cristian Igor
Osvaldo Alves
3
Vitor Adonai
Carlos Henrique
3
Bernardo Mansor
Kioto
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Joao Marcio Ferreira
Gracie Barra
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alberto Almeida
Nova Opcao
2
Murilo Santiago
Carlson Gracie Team
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Richard Baum Gratz
Infight
1
Ray Silva Rodrigues
UGF
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Julia Falcão Bittencourt
Carlson Gracie Team
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Paulo Keryson
Osvaldo Alves
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Gustavo Figueiredo
Kioto
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Rafael Garcia
UGF
2
Felipe de Oliveira
Winner
3
Emanuel Castro
Nova Opcao
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Lucas de Amorin
Breda
2
Rafael Paes
UGF
3
Alexandre Pierre
Osvaldo Alves
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Pedro Emmanuel Plango
Kioto
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Wesley Nascimento
Kioto
2
Gleison Souza
Osvaldo Alves
3
Daniel Henrique
Andre Negao
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Thiago Pereira
UGF
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Jainne de Castro
Osvaldo Alves
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Paula Andressa
Gavea
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Isabela Borget
Gavea
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Beno Peterson
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Mathes Batista
Marcelo Ferreira
2
Caio de Almeida
Marcelo Ferreira
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Rafael de Melo
Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Wesllem Cristian
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Vitor Cohen Lisboa
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Haroldo Borges
Gavea
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Iago Nigri
Breda
2
Walter Silva
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Antonio Silva
Marcelo Ferreira
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Natalia Araujo
Osvaldo Alves
2
Wangela Yanka
Nova Opcao
3
Gabriela Mansor
Kioto
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Larissa de Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Ianca Maria
Gavea
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Jorge Sampaio
UGF
2
Marlisson Pedrosa
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Cristiano Cordeiro
Osvaldo Alves
2
Leornado Santos
Gracie Barra
3
Roberto Furtado
UGF
3
Giovanni Luca
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Leandro Lima
Osvaldo Alves
2
Denilson Reis
UGF
3
Marcos Aurelio
Gracie Humaita
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Rudson Teles
Asle
2
Pedro Castro
Andrade Caete
3
Rodrigo Santos
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Joao Higor
Winner
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Vitor Moreno
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Nathan Saporito
Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Matheus Nascimento
Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Luis Paulo Duarte
Gavea
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Vander de Silva
Equipe Gama JJ
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Jaqueline Amorim
Asle
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Sheila Ribeiro
Gavea
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Ursula Machado
Reação
2
Thayanni Coimbra
Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Danilo Oliveira
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Rafael Barbosa
Monteiro
2
Adailson Junior
Nova Opcao
3
Eduardo dos Santos
Asle
3
Gustavo Luiz
Casquinha
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Adame da Silva
Nova Opcao
2
Herman Junior
UGF
3
Edson Guedes
Gavea
3
Drake Dudley
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Maxsuel Oliveira
Clube Gonçalence
2
Marvio do Nascimento
CEMS
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Bluno Rafael
Osvaldo Alves
1
Thiago Tavares
Gavea
2
Eduardo Nobre
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Kurt Gonçalves
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
1
Cody Richard
Kioto
2
Heitor Oliveira
Kioto
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Luan Cerqueira
Andre Negao
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Sergio Lyra
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Leonardo Leite
UGF
2
Igor Souza
Osvaldo Alves
3
Marlon Guedes
Gracie Barra Rio Sport
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Paula Pinto
Monteiro
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Wellen Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Argus Jordan
Asle
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Jonatan Alves
Osvaldo Alves
2
Lauro Vasconselos
Osvaldo Alves
3
Guilherme Garrido
Equipe PH
3
Fabio Ribeiro
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Hudson Cordeiro
Osvaldo Alves
2
Thomas Brandão
Behring
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Felipe Garcia
UGF
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Pedro Vasconcelos
Clube Gonçalence
2
Heriberto Santos
Gracie Humaita
3
Thiago Machado
Reação
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Jackson da Silva
UGF
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Victor Honorio
Casquinha
2
Alex Junior
Osvaldo Alves
3
Paulo Malec
Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Rafaela Barbosa
Monteiro
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Tamires da Silva
Behring
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Aidê Keila
Nova Opcao
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Priscila Rocha
Osvaldo Alves
2
Amanda Teresa
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Nicleide Machado
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Daniel Nicolas
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Yumi Gomes
Gavea
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Gabriel Saporito
Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Victor Werneck
Gracie Barra PB
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Patrick Gaudio
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
2
Max Gimenes
UGF
3
Arkibal Junior
Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 1 / Orange / Female / Feather
1
Dandara da Silva
Equipe Gama JJ
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Winderson Ramos
Osvaldo Alves
2
Marcos Ivson
Equipe PH
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Herick Soarez
Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Lucas de Oliveira
Kioto
2
Wesley Pablo
Osvaldo Alves
3
Joao Lucas
Andre Negao
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Luiz Edivaldo
Clube Gonçalence
2
Lucas Lima
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Mario Cesar
UGF
2
Renan Tinoco
Kioto
3
Caio Henrique
Marcelo Ferreira
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Felipe Jatiara
Brasa
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Renato Zanetti
Brazilian Top Team
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Guilherme Wilson
UGF
2
Vitor Hugo
UGF
3
Jeison do Nascimento
CEMS
3
Nikolas Alencar
Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Angela Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Priscila Cardoso
CEMS
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Amanda Mesquita
Carlos Henrique
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Marlon Andrade
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Daniel Reis
Sul JJ
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Gustavo Penna
Brazilian Top Team
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Gregory Rodrigues
Asle
2
Eduardo Clemente
Equipe PH
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Gabriel Handl
Marcelo Ferreira
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Nylber Cerqueira
Kioto
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Hamilton Junior
Monteiro
2
Hugo Pitaluga
Carlos Henrique
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Alexandre Ferreira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Raifan Barbosa
Monteiro
2
Marcelo Henrique
Andrade Caete
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Luis Felipe
Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
George Uther
Breda
2
Jefferson Bastos
Clube Gonçalence
3
Leonardo Francisco
CEMS
3
Pedro Bernardo
Brazilian Top Team
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Felipe da Costa
CEMS
2
Adilson Silva
Breda
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Romaini Menezes
Breda
2
Jorge Luiz
Breda
3
Fernando Aquino
Brazilian Top Team
3
William da Silva
CEMS
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Matheus Barreto
Reação
2
Diogo Oliveira
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
3
Renan Pavero
Brazilian Top Team
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Joao Gabriel
Brasa
2
Bruno Tolesias
Reação
3
Lucas Rudiger
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Luiz Alberto
Brasa
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Kamila Magno
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Tatiane Saraiva
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Evelin Roberta
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Estela Maia
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Luciomar Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Leonel Araujo
UGF
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Yuri da Silva
Brazilian Top Team
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Matheus Memere
Gracie Barra
2
Hugo de Souza
Infight
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rodrigo Massafferri
Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Feather
1
Guilherme Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Middle
1
Bruno de Oliveira
Winner
2
Yuri Martins
Casquinha
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcio Vinicius
Infight
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Super Heavy
1
Joao Gabriel
Best Way
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Carla Paula
Gavea
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Matheus Nunes
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Williams Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
2
Icaro Pigatto
Sul JJ
3
Richard Medeiro
Nova Geracao
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Gildacio Santana
Reação
2
Carlos Samuel
Osvaldo Alves
3
Neilton Junior
Equipe PH
3
Antonio Palagano
Kioto
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Miguel Galindo
Gavea
2
Thiago Silva
Breda
3
Adriano Pereira
Reação
3
Thiago Rodrigues
UGF
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Claudio Cotrin
Kioto
2
Mailon Perfeito
Gracie Humaita
3
Rodrigo Silva
Carioca Brazilian JJ
3
Naov Evangelista
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Bernardo Maia
Brasa
2
Mauricio Carreira
UGF
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Christophe Goes
Equipe 1
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ricardo Augusto
Infight
2
Bernardo Lino
Infight
3
Noilson de Souza
Carlos Henrique
3
Yuri Costa
Winner
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Leon Felipe
Kioto
2
Glendsten Vieira
CEMS
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Noilson de Souza
Carlos Henrique
2
Bernardo Maia
Brasa
3
Mauricio Ferreira
UGF
3
Guilherme da Silva
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Tatiane Monteiro
Breda
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Andre Emmel
CEMS
2
Dayane Prazeres
Equipe PH
3
Raissa Silva
Andrade Caete
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Beatriz de Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Adriana Lemos
Reação
2
Daniela Lirio
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Marina Leonel
UGF
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Vitoria Rangel
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Beatriz de Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Daniela Lirio
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Marina Leonel
UGF
3
Vitoria Rangel
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Washington Luis
Casquinha
2
Celso Gimenez
Reação
3
Magno Alves
Casquinha
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Ari Farias
Asle
2
Antonio Gomez
Behring
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Ronaldo Canuto
Osvaldo Alves
2
Vagner da Costa
Monteiro
3
Marlon Tadeu
Equipe PH
3
Arley Vilela
ACAJJ
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Leonardo Cardoso
Brazilian Top Team
2
Bernardo Bandeira
Fabrício
3
Jose Marcos
Lotus Club
3
Daniel Paulo
UGF
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Jose Carlos
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Aquiles Rodrigues
Asle
3
Gabriel Procopio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Diego Mauricio
UGF
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Targus judson
UGF
2
Daniel Moreira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Vitor Bento
Ryan Gracie
3
Gabriel Faria
Condor
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Luan Lisboa
Reação
2
Henrique Nunes
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ricardo Seixas
Ryan Gracie
2
Bruno Moraes
Godoi/BTT
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Thiago Borges
Carlos Henrique
2
Vinicius Cruz
Gracie Meier
3
Renato Galvão
Otavio de Almeida
3
Rafael Amorim
Brasa
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Jose Carlos
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Renato Galvão
Otavio de Almeida
3
Gabriel Procopio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Thiago Borges
Carlos Henrique
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Karla Silva
Andrade Caete
2
Bruna do Nascimento
Casquinha
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Raquel lopez
Reação
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Daniela Alves
Gavea
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Lioneti Batista
Gavea
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Levy Oliveira
Integração
2
Tiago Narciso
Brazilian Top Team
3
Carlos Andre
Brasa
3
Lucas de Souza
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Guilherme Mendes
TT JJ SP
2
Rafael Mendes
TT JJ SP
3
Samir Chantre
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Pedro Bruno
Strauch
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Oswaldo Augusto
Andre Negao
2
Josimar Pinto
Reação
3
Thiago Paes
TT Jiu-Jitsu
3
Leandro Nascimento
Barbosa JJ
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
Alfredo Mirras
Brasa
2
Igor Coimbra
Laerte Barcelos
3
Diego Bispo
Strauch
3
Jose Augusto
Ryan Gracie
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Guilherme Vasconcellos
Gracie Barra BH
2
Thiago Nascimento
Brasa
3
Luiz Fernando
Carlos Henrique
3
Reinaldo Pereira
Carlos Henrique
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Leonardo Machado
Brazilian Top Team
2
Antonio Antolinni
Sul JJ
3
Michael Henrique
Best Way
3
Marcelo Antonio
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Sergio Teixeira
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Salomão Diego
Alliance
3
Luiz Felipe
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Gustavo Saveiro
Roleta JJ
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Douglas Cassius
Gracie Barra Joe
2
Rafael Perassoli
Nova Geracao
3
Ivan Bezerra
Brasa
3
Bruno Alves
UGF
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Leandro Manduga
UGF
2
CLightrson Silva
UGF
3
Douglas Amorim
TT Jiu-Jitsu
3
Sergio Luiz Pinto
Infight
Adult / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Vinicius Corrales
Sul JJ
2
Antonio Antolinni
Sul JJ
3
Leonardo Manduga
UGF
3
Michael Henrique
Best Way
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Rodrigo Grimaldi
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Walter Rogerio
De La Riva
2
Victor Auler
Brazilian Top Team
3
Josemir Alves
Orlando Araujo
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Anderson Souza
Carioca Brazilian JJ
2
Jose Alexandre
Brazilian Top Team
3
Sergio Monteiro
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Glauber Reis
Gracie SP
2
Fabio Kudo
Cia Paulista
3
Marco Aurelio
Breda
3
Eurimar Barbosa
Casquinha
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Otavio Amazonas
Renovação
2
Sidney Vilela
ACAJJ
3
Carlos Poubel
UGF
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Otavio Amazonas
Renovação
2
Anderson Souza
Carioca Brazilian JJ
3
Sergio Monteiro
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Mauro Pedroso
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marco Antonio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Ricardo Yoshida
Cia Paulista
3
Marcelo Pereira
Fabrício
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Wilson Adriano
UGF
2
Marcos Neves
Andre Negao
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marco Aurelio
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Wilson Adriano
UGF
2
Marco Aurelio
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Ricardo Yoshida
Cia Paulista
3
Marco Antonio
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Jacques Euler
Fabrício
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Danil Silva
Casquinha
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Juscinei de Almeida
Strauch
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Pedro Palagano
Kioto
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Jorge Henrique
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Blue / Male / super Heavy
1
Fabiano Narciso
Gracie Meier
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Juscinei de Almeida
Strauch
2
Fabiano Narciso
Gracie Meier
3
Jorge Henrique
Gracie Humaita
3
Jacques Euler
Fabrício
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Antonio Roberto
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Leticia Pires
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Daniella Soares
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Rafaela Andre
Gracie Humaita
3
Gabriela dos Santos
Gracie Barra BSB
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Joyce Bastos
Clube Gonçalence
2
Mariana Ribeiro
Brasa
3
Cristiane Caldos
Brazilian Top Team
3
Debora Ribas
UGF
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
Hellen Bastos
UGF
2
Kenia da Silva
ACAJJ
3
Luana Alvez
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Bruna Soares
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Maria Munruveni
UGF
2
Tatiana Santos
Infight
3
Ana Paula
Orlando Saraiva
3
Bruna Dutra
Caveirinha Team
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Carla Souza
Caveirinha Team
Adult / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Karla Vieira
Gaviao
2
Danuza Blanco
Kioto
Adult / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Elaine Silvano
Carioca Brazilian JJ
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Joyce Bastos
Clube Gonçalence
2
Elaine Silvana
Carioca Brazilian JJ
3
Danuza Blanco
Kioto
3
Bruna Soares
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Daniela Cintia
Gaviao
Adult / Purple / Male / Rooster
1
Igor dos Santos
Corpo Quatro
2
Pablo dos Santos
Brazilian Fight
3
Marcos Franco
Gracie Curitiba
3
Rodrigo Xavier
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Philipe Freitas
Equipe PH
2
Andre Filipe
ACAJJ
3
Douglas dos Santos
Casquinha
3
Almiro Barros
EOFC Integração
Adult / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Raoni Barcellos
Laerte Barcelos
2
Henrique Resende
Alliance
3
Rionard Flood
UGF
3
Tiago Clemente
EOFC Integração
Adult / Purple / Male / Light
1
Vinicius Marinho
UGF
2
Talle Vieira
UGF
3
Bruno Machado
Breda
3
Bruno Alves
Gracie Barra PE
Adult / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Diogo Almeida
TT Jiu-Jitsu
2
Jose Eduardo
Carlos Henrique
3
Gabriel Araujo
Gracie Barra
3
Gabriel Rocha
Cia Paulista
Adult / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Willian Rafael
UGF
2
Murilo Alonso
Gracie SP
3
Claudio Henrique
Brasa
3
Ivan Oliveira
Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Francinei Duarte
Gracie Tijuca
2
Tiago Oliveira
UGF
3
Diego Pereira
Laerte Barcelos
3
Rafael Natal
Gracie Barra BH
Adult / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ismael Ribeiro
Integração
2
Flavio da Silva
Gracie Barra Macae
3
Miguel Belmonte
Gracie Curitiba
3
Gian Marco Lofiego
Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Alexandre
Team Buda
2
Gustavo Dias
UGF
3
Ezequiel Neto
Sul JJ
3
Alexandre Araujo
Roleta JJ
Adult / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Willian Rafael
UGF
2
Tiago Coelho
TT JJ SP
3
Rafael Bettega
Chute Boxe
3
Ivan Oliveira
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Leonardo Maia
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Daniel Maduro
Otavio de Almeida
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Alexandre Araujo
ACAJJ
2
Solenildo da Costa
Fabrício
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Marcelo da Silva
Brazilian Top Team
2
Carlos Ubiratan
UGF
3
Paulo Jose
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Henrique Martins
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Luiz Eduardo
Gracie Curitiba
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Andre Ricardo
UGF
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcos Alexandre
Gracie Meier
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Marcos Alexandre
Gracie Meier
2
Andre Ricardo
UGF
3
Carlos Ubiratan
UGF
3
Leonardo Maia
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Sued Santos
Gracie SP
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Roosevelt dos Santos
Andre Negao
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Marcelo Cavanelas
Brazilian Top Team
2
Luiz Lopes
Behring
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Alexandre Andrade
Godoi JJ Club
2
Ronaldo Miragaya
TT Jiu-Jitsu
3
Ivan Pinto
Andre Negao
3
Jose Carlos
UGF
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marco Aurelio Leão
Andre Negao
2
Marcio Borges
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Robson Duarte
De La Riva
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Claudio Barbosa
UGF
2
Luis Carlos
Macaco Gold Team
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Joao Henrique
Barbosa JJ
2
Alexandre Andrade
Godoi JJ Club
3
Ronaldo Miragaya
TT Jiu-Jitsu
3
Marcio Borges
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Marco Antonio
Godoi JJ Club
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Marco Antonio
Godoi JJ Club
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Alexandre Dutra
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Leonardo Correa
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Leonardo Correa
Brazilian Top Team
2
Alexandre Dutra
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Purple / Female / Light Feather
1
Mirian Cardoso
Gracie Barra
2
Cristina Brandão
Cia Paulista
Adult / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Nadia Melo
UGF
Adult / Purple / Female / Light
1
Munique Cristina
Osvaldo Alves
2
Cinthia Mizobe
Cia Paulista
Adult / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Cintia Barbosa
Alliance
Adult / Purple / Female / Heavy
1
Jaqueline Gonçalves
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Mirian Cardoso
Gracie Barra
2
Nadia Melo
UGF
3
Monique Cristina
Osvaldo Alves
3
Cintia Barbosa
Alliance
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Renata Juliani
Brasa
Master 1 / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Renata Juliani
Brasa
Adult / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Felipe Salles
Gracie Humaita
2
Daniel Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
3
Alex Gonzaga
Brazilian Top Team
3
Pablo Souza
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Fabiano Cleto
Gordo JJ
2
Douglas Rufino
Brasa
3
Maxmiliano Oliveira
Fernando Boi
3
Renato Lima Vieira
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Helder Medeiro
Brasa
2
Denis Mitchel
De La Riva
3
Alejandro Siqueira
Gracie Humaita
3
Paulo Henrique
EOFC Integração
Adult / Brown / Male / Light
1
Ivan Diniz
Gracie Barra BH
2
Mateus Bernardi
Sul JJ
3
Alexandre Henrique
Gracie SP
3
Leandro Arauda
Guigo JJ
Adult / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Lucas Lepri
TT JJ SP
2
Leonardo Saores
Brazilian Top Team
3
Augusto Vieira
Gracie Barra BH
3
Jidu Bastos
TT PB
Adult / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Tarsis Humphreys
Alliance
2
Mike Weaver
Brasa
3
Leandro Rameh
Gracie Barra PG
3
Matheus Maia
Gracie Barra BSB
Adult / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Igor Silva
Brasa
2
Tiago Pereira
Gracie Humaita
3
Mauricio Carra
Brasa
3
Andre de Freitas
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Antonio Braga
Gracie Barra
2
Ricardo Feliciano
Brasa
3
Felipe Paes
Alliance
3
Nilson Ricardo
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Jose Junior
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
2
Paulo Ricardo
LTD
3
Waldson Gomes
Gracie Humaita
3
Kitner Moura
De La Riva
Adult / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Fabio Romão
Alliance
2
Tarsis Humphreys
Alliance
3
Ricardo Feliciano
Brasa
3
Andre Freitas
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Alexandre Abematsu
Cia Paulista
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Guilherme Ximenes
Brazilian Fight
2
Steven Campbell
Gracie Barra
3
Marcus Carvalho
EOFC Integração
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Carlos Eduardo
Barbosa JJ
2
Gustavo Pavan
Gracie Humaita
3
Joelson Noberto
Gracie Barra
3
Carlos Massena
Brasa
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Rodrigo Thiago
Alliance
2
Leandro Reis
De La Riva
3
Fabiano Andrade
Edson Carvalho
3
Luciano Colotonio
Barbosa JJ
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Obasa Olu
Gracie Tijuca
2
Andre Felipe
Gracie Humaita
3
Carlos Ribeiro
Infight
3
Henrique Vieira
Gracie Barra BH
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Cristian Keller
Brasa
2
Marcelo Vilhena
Brazilian Fight
3
Paulo Henrique
Crolin Gracie
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Rodrigo de Oliveira
Gracie SP
2
Hamilton de Cruz
Barbosa JJ
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rogerio Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Willian Couto
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Roger Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Rodrigo Tiago
Alliance
3
Marcelo Vilhena
Infight
3
Carlos Massena
Brasa
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Alexandre Abrahao
Brazilian Fight
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Marcelo Sales
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Marcelo Augusto
Gracie Barra BH
2
Oscar dos Santos
Rocian Gracie
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Fernando Vaca
Brazilian Top Team
2
Jorge Andre
Gracie SP
3
Ricardo Feijão
Infight
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Fernando Cezar
Infight
2
Zulmar dos Santos
Alliance
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luiz Eduardo Guimarães
Gracie SP
2
Jarbas Balbino
Gracie Barra BSB
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Ricardo Feijão
Infight
2
Fernando Cezar
Infight
3
Oscar dos Santos
Rocian Gracie
3
Zulmar dos Santos
Alliance
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Erick Payet
Brasa
2
Luis Afonso
Brigadeiro
3
Nilson Felix
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Milton Del Carlo
Cia Paulista
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Sergio Ricardo
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Jorge Amaral
Brazilian Fight
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Jorge Amaral
Brazilian Fight
2
Luis Afonso
Brigadeiro
3
Erick Payet
Brasa
3
Milton Del Carlo
Cia Paulista
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Ronaldo de Souza
De La Riva
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Haroldo da Silva
Barbosa JJ
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Celso Junior
Brigadeiro
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Iguassu Jose Filho
Casquinha
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Haroldo da Silva
Barbosa JJ
2
Iguassu Jose Filho
Casquinha
3
Ronaldo de Souza
De La Riva
3
Celso Junior
Brigadeiro
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Ovidio Sobrinho
Barbosa JJ
2
Paulo Cesar
UGF
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Paulo Cesar
UGF
2
Ovidio Sobrinho
Barbosa JJ
Adult / Brown / Female / Light Feather
1
Leticia Tanabe
Equipe 1
2
Tatiane Nunes
UGF
Adult / Brown / Female / Feather
1
Fabiana Borges
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
2
Michelle Zonato
Brasa
3
Deborah Cochiarale
UGF
Adult / Brown / Female / Light
1
Anne Karoline
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Tatiana Cordeiro
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Brown / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Michelly Farias
UGF
Adult / Brown / Female / Heavy
1
Livia Regina
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Livia Regina
Osvaldo Alves
2
Michelly Farias
UGF
3
Tatiana Cordeiro
Brazilian Fight
3
Leticia Tanabe
Equipe 1
Adult / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Gabriel Moraes
Monteiro
2
Daniel Otero
Fabrício
3
Geremias Maia
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Adult / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Carlos Vieira
Osvaldo Alves
2
Sebastian Lalli
Equipe 1
3
Leandro Martins
TT Jiu-Jitsu
3
Leonardo Rodrigues
Casquinha
Adult / Black / Male / Feather
1
Bruno Frazato
Brazilian Top Team
2
Jonatas Gurgel
Fernando Boi
3
Gabriel Willcox
Brazilian Fight
3
Rodrigo Ranieri
Brasa
Adult / Black / Male / Light
1
Alexandre Pimentel
Nova Geracao
2
Tiago Dias
Barbosa JJ
3
Rafael Barbosa
Brazilian Top Team
3
Diego Martins
Infight
Adult / Black / Male / Middle
1
Marcelo Garcia
Alliance
2
Andre Galvao
TT Jiu-Jitsu
3
Jorge Britto
Gracie Humaita
3
Gustavo Camios
Sul JJ
Adult / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Romulo Barral
Gracie Barra BH
2
Fabio Trindade
Monteiro
3
Raphael Abi-Rihaw
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Demian Maia
Brasa
Adult / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Jefferson Moura
Gracie Barra
2
Eduardo Telles
TT Jiu-Jitsu
3
Tiago Gaia
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
3
Rigoney Castro
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Rodrigo Medeiro
Brasa
2
Mauro Santos
Gracie Barra
3
Roberto Tozi
Tozi
3
Roberto Abreu
Nova Geracao
Adult / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Adriano Camonesi
Brazilian Top Team
2
Luiz Theodoro
Brazilian Top Team
3
Mauro Paulino
BTT/Godoi
3
Adriano Pires
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Marcelo Garcia
Alliance
2
Demian Maia
Brasa
3
Fernando D'Piedro
Alliance
3
Andre Galvao
TT Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Rodrigo Pagani
Gracie Humaita
2
Rafael Simões
Art Livre
3
Wendell Duarte
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Roberto Machado
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light
1
Marcelo Vandes
Gracie Tijuca
2
Fabio Barrilari
Barbosa JJ
3
Vinicius Canevari
Brigadeiro
3
Luciano Nucci
Gracie SP
Master 1 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Silvio Alfredo
Gracie Barra
2
Fabio Ernesto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Eduardo Baio
Clan GB
3
Fernando Godoi
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alvaro Oliveira
Brazilian Top Team
2
Ricardo Marques
Brazilian Top Team
3
Gustavo Granha
De La Riva
3
Felipe Cobra
Nova Geracao
Master 1 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Adriano Ribeiro
Brazilian Top Team
2
Naborabner Soares
Gracie Barra
3
Rafael Coelho
De La Riva SP
Master 1 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ricardo Franco
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Gilney dos Santos
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Jose Eduardo
Barbosa JJ
3
Renato Ferro
Brazilian Top Team Sul
Master 1 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Rodrigues
Peposo Team
Master 1 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Renato Ferro
Brazilian Top Team Sul
2
Luciano Nucci
Gracie SP
3
Cristian Yamagato
Akxe BJJ
3
Ricardo Franco
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Jefferson Campos
De La Riva
2
Antonio Carlos
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Andrei Andrezo
Cia Paulista
2
Renato Gomes
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Fabio Suzuki
Alliance
3
Eduardo Leitão
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light
1
Admilson Bretes
Gracie Humaita
2
Julio Lacerda
Barbosa JJ
3
Sergio Erlichman
Guigo JJ
3
Ernesto Garcia
Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Jorge Henrique
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
Almansor Vaz
DDR Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marco Aurelio
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Fabricio Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Aurelio Magno
Brazilian Fight
2
Rodrigo Bartelega
Behring
Master 2 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Frank Franco
Monteiro
2
Silvio Ricardo
Gracie Barra BA
Master 2 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Admilson Bretes
Gracie Humaita
2
Sergio Erlichman
Guigo JJ
3
Leandro Santos
Infight
3
Marco Aurelio
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Henrique Simão
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light
1
Gilberto Gabas
Barbosa JJ
Master 3 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Ivan Carlos
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Luis Paulo
Fabrício
2
Leonardo Specterow
De La Riva
3
Pericles Neto
Alliance
Master 3 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Luis Paulo
Fabrício
2
Ivan Carlos
Brazilian Top Team
3
Henrique Simão
Gracie Humaita
Master 4 / Black / Male / Light
1
Joao Carlos
Brasa
Master 4 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Luiz Henrique
Akxe BJJ
Master 4 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Ronaldo Luiz
Prey Ilha Bela
Master 4 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Rodolpho Povoa
Reação
Master 4 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Ricardo Figueiredo
Gordo JJ
Master 4 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Rodolpho Povoa
Reação
2
Ricardo Figueiredo
Gordo JJ
3
Joao Carlos
Brasa
Master 5 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Renato Francisco
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 5 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Luiz Carlos
Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Renato Francisco
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Luiz Carlos
Brazilian Top Team
Master 6 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Celio Caneco
Gracie Humaita
Master 6 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Elbo Amaral
Alliance
Master 6 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Mauricio Robbe
Gracie Barra BA
Master 6 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Mauricio Robbe
Gracie Barra BA
2
Celio Caneco
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Black / Female / Light Feather
1
Elizangela Meirelis
Gaviao
Adult / Black / Female / Feather
1
Bianca Andrade
Gracie Barra
2
Rosalina Ferreira
Gaviao
Adult / Black / Female / Light
1
Juliana Gonçalves
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Bianca Andrade
Gracie Barra
2
Rosalina Ferreira
Gaviao
3
Elizangela Meirelis
Gaviao
Master 1 / Black / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Maria do Carmo
De La Riva
Master 1 / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Maria do Carmo
De La Riva