Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2005

Results of academies
athletes results by category
Mighty Mite 2 / Gray / Male / Light
1
Anselmo Cardoso
Asle
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Feather
1
Rubens Do Carmo Da Silva
Gracie Barra Alagoas
Mighty Mite 3 / Gray / Male / Light
1
Gabriel Igor
Asle
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Joao Vitor
Ugf
2
Luiz Pedro
Isaias Jj
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Lucas Miranda
Ugf
2
Cristian Higor
Asle
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Gustavo Fernandes
Gracie Barra
2
Bernardo Mansor
Kioto
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rafael Pamplona
Equipe Gama
2
Guilherme Dias
Winner
3
Pedro Isidoro
Kioto
3
Alberto Almeida
Asle
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Ederlon Campanat
Clube Gonçalence
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Juliao Falcao
Carlson Gracie
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Paulo Keryson
Osvalsdo Alves
2
Jorge Luis Mateus
Ugf
3
Ariel De Araujo
Asle
3
Patrick Galdino
Gavea
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Gabriel Soreiro
Asle
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Rafael Garcia
Ugf
2
Pedro Martins
Carlson Gracie
3
Gabriel Teixeira
Breda
3
Gabriel Araujo
Kioto
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Emanuel Castro
Asle
2
Rafael Paes
Ugf
3
Joao Da Rocha
Kioto
3
Rafael Rocha De Almeida
Gavea
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alexandre Pierre
Osvaldo Alves
2
Felipe De Oliveira
Winner
3
Andriel Soares
Fabricio
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Gleison Souza
Osvaldo Alves
2
Pedro Henrique
Ugf
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Tiago Pereira
Ugf
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Paula Andressa Clementino
Gavea
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Isabela Rodrigues
Gavea
2
Camila Moraes
Ugf
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Clara Montenegro
Kioto
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Reyson Felipe
Asle
2
Estevao Do Nascimento
Gavea
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Wesley Freitas
Asle
2
Maique Rocha
Evolução
3
Washington Arruda
Osvaldo Alves
3
Paulo Randson
Osvaldo Alves
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Fabio Pierre
Osvaldo Alves
2
Luis Fernando
Gavea
3
Tiago Gusmao
Ugf
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Thiago Arruda
Ugf
2
Carlos Eduardo Junior
Ugf
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Guiseppe Rinvenuto
Kioto
2
Vitor Cohen
Osvaldo Alves
3
Wesllen Cristian
Asle
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Matheus Patrick Oliveira
Gavea
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Iago Saldanha
Breda
2
Haroldo Da Silva Jr
Gavea
3
Caio Motta
Carlson Gracie
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Ana Karla Neves
Ugf
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Nayare Kristine
Gracie Barra Alagoas
2
Natalia Araujo
Osvaldo Alves
3
Wangela Yanka
Asle
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Larissa De Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Ianca Maria Da Silva Paiva
Gavea
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Anna D'Angela
Carlson Gracie
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Christiano Cordeiro
Osvalsdo Alves
2
Jorge Sampaio
Ugf
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Leandro Lima
Osvaldo Alves
2
Jean Alves
Equipe Gama Jj
3
Gabriel Ferreira
Carlson Gracie
3
Denilson Reis
Ugf
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Leonardo Ferreira
Clube Gonçalence
2
Ronaldo Costa
Ugf
3
Leonardo Cardoso
Carlson Gracie
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Pedro Marques
Carlson Gracie
2
Andre Luis
Andre Negao
3
Robson Silva
Ugf
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Matheus Trigo
Pejor
2
Joao Higor
Winner
3
Thiago Dantas
Fabricio
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Octavio Augusto Oliveira
Isaias Jj
2
Nathan Saporito
Carlson Gracie
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ramiro Faria
Araruama Jj
2
Pedro Montenegro
Kioto
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luiz Paulo Souza
Gavea
2
Leonan Das Chagas
Ugf
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Yara Cris
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Jaqueline Amorim
Asle
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Larissa De Fatima Nogueira
Brasa
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Taine Oliveira
Rocian Gracie
2
Thayanne Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Maria Eduarda Teixeira
Winner
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Pedro Paulo Clementino
Gavea
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Danilo Oliveira
Osvaldo Alves
2
Wanderson Ramos
Gavea
3
Jonathan Pereira
Gavea
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Jarlysson Wendell
Osvaldo Alves
2
Gustavo Luiz
Casquinha
3
Patrick Nixon
Asle
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Rafael Barbosa
Asle
2
Caio Lopes
Carlson Gracie
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Maxsuel Oliveira
Clube Gonçalence
2
Jeferson Breno
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Bluno Rafael
Osvaldo Alves
2
Hermman Jr
Ugf
3
Eduardo Nobre
Araruama Jj
3
George Lucas
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Kurt Curty
Araruama Jj
2
Igor Matheus
Osvalsdo Alves
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Gabriel Santiago
Reacao
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Pedro Nery
Kioto
2
Igor De Souza
Osvaldo Alves
3
Matheus Senna
Reacao
3
Marcos Guedes
Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Camila Cavalcanti
Ugf
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Wellem Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Ingrid De Oliveira
Winner
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Giovanna Rinvenuto Berni
Kioto
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Michel Santos
Reacao
2
Mateus Silva
Brasa
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Eduardo Resende
Brasa
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Pedro Paulo Anunciacao
Brasa
2
Tiago Tavares
Gavea
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Cody Richard
Kioto
Junior 2 / Orange / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Alessandra Andre Souza
Gavea
Junior 2 / Orange / Female / Heavy
1
Bianca Sartori
Brasa
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Everton Oliveira
Gavea
2
Valdeci Jr.
Gavea
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Daniel Nicolas
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Lauro Vasconcelos
Osvaldo Alves
2
Argus Jordan
Asle
3
Douglas Rodrigues
Team Buda
3
Iury Pinheiro
Breda
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Hudson Cordeiro
Osvaldo Alves
2
Jonathan Alves
Osvaldo Alves
3
Mateus Peixoto
Carlson Gracie
3
Felipe Xavier
Ugf
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Jose Alison
Gracie Barra
2
Felipe Garcia
Ugf
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Pedro Vasconcelos
Clube Gonçalence
2
Roberto Elton
Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Jackson Silva
Ugf
2
Gabriel Saporito
Carlson Gracie
3
Paulo Malec
Carlson Gracie
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Victor Hugo
Casquinha
2
Jose Guilherme
Ugf
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Patrik Gaudio
Evolução
2
Max Gimenes
Ugf
3
Ankibal Jr.
Carlson Gracie
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Nayara Pantoja
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Rafaela Barbosa
Asle
2
Tamires Da Silva Gomes
Breda
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Dandara Pamplona
Eq. Gama
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Pricila Rocha
Osvaldo Alves
2
Amanda Tereza
Evolução
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Nicleide Machado
Osvaldo Alves
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Thiago Augusto
Osvaldo Alves
2
Dener Goncalves
Brasa
3
Tiago Garcia
Brasa
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Joaquim Pedro
Gavea
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Wilker Juliani
Brasa
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Felipe Sartori
Brasa
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Vitor Werneck
Gracie Barra Pit Bull
Junior 3 / Orange / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Bianca Estela
Brasa
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Danilo Barbosa
Lcct
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Windson Ramos
Osvaldo Alves
2
Lucas Nunes
Gracie Humaita
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Marlon Andrade
Osvaldo Alves
2
Wesley Pablo
Asle
3
Francisco Pinheiro
Asle
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Yago Espindola
Gracie Humaita
2
Renato Machado
Btt
3
Rafael Pereira
Reacao
3
Cassio Silva
Team Buda
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Diego Lopes
Osvaldo Alves
2
Lucas De Oliveira
Kioto
3
Gustavo Penna
Btt
3
Richard Jou
Barbosa Jj
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rodrigo Agostini
Sul Jj
2
Fernando Rodrigues
Evolução
3
Andre Uriel
Casquinha
3
Luiz Silva
Clube Gonçalence
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Renato Duarte
Btt
2
Hugo Deoliveira
Brasa
3
Gabriel Moitinho
Ugf
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Nikolas Alencar
Gracie Barra
2
Victor Hugo
Laerte Barcelos
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Angela Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Priscila Cardoso
Ugf
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Roberta Ribeiro
Ugf
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Wilson Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
2
Paulo Mauricio
Gavea
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Ricardo Alexandre
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Gregory Rodrigues
Asle
2
Paulo Alves
Brasa
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Renzzo Caenozzo
Gracie Barra
2
Mateus Poubel
Ugf
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Jose Balila
Brasa
2
Pedro Nobre
Kioto
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Nyber Cerqueira
Kioto
Teen 1 / Green / Male / Heavy
1
Luiz Fernando
Sul Jj
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Mauricio Torres
Asle
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Luciomar Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Hamilton Junior
Asle
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Rayfan Barbosa
Asle
2
Diego Rodrigues
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Guilherme Carvalho
Osvaldo Alves
2
Pedro Lima
Btt
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
George Ricom
Breda
2
Jonathan West
Breda
3
Leonel Araujo
Ugf
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Joao Gabriel Rocha
Kioto
2
Jonathan Viana
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Romaini Menezes
Breda
2
Luis Felipetrovao
Ugf
3
Diogo Oliveira
Evolução Jj
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Matheus Guedes
Gracie Barra
2
Marcos Sabino
Ugf
3
Cainae Albuquerque
Gordo Jj
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Thiago De Aquino
Evolução
2
Ramon Candido
Casquinha
3
Sergio Rodrigues
Ugf
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Tatiane Saraiva
Osvaldo Alves
2
Ariane Goncalves
Carlson Gracie
3
Kamila Magno
Asle
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Ana Clara Reis
Mestre Wilson
2
Mayara Rodrigues
Mestre Wilson
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Silvio Guimarães
Gracie Barra Alagoas
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Rodolfo Tavares
Breda
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Alessandro L
Fabricio
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Hugo D’Souza
Infight
2
Marco Vinicius
Infight
3
Luan De Carvalho
Btt
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Felipe Yonibeli
Winner
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Kai Aznar
Winner
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Carla Paula
Gavea
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Bruno De Oliveira
Winner
Teen 2 / Green / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Beatriz De Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Edson Alfaia
Asle
2
Gustavo Santos
Carlson Gracie
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Icaro Pigatto
Sul Jj
2
Iuri Cascon
Ugf
3
Vinicius Martins
Ugf
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Cleber Batista
Gracie Barra
2
Vitor Ferreira
Ugf
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Aldo Junior
Evolução
2
Michel De Oliveira
Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Diogo De Freitas
Gracie Barra
2
Romulo Correa
Ugf
3
Bruno Guedes
Ugf
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Joel De Lima
Gordo Jj
2
Naor Evangelista
Araruama Jj
3
Bernardo Hernandez
Btt
3
Marcos Simoes
Kioto
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Olivier Concentino Jr
Mestre Wilson
2
Raphael Nascimento
Winner
3
Rodolpho Leonardo
Ugf
3
Danilo Oliveira
Brasa
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Noilson Souza
Pejor
2
Joao Borges
Winner
3
Bernardo Lino
Infight
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Andreia Emmel
Ugf
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Jessica Dos Santos
Casquinha
2
Paloma Pereira
Gavea
3
Dayana Costa
Lcct
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Rebeca Pimentel
Casquinha
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Williams Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Vitor Antunes
Sul Jj
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Guilherme Silva
Gracie Barra
2
Joao Paulo
Carlson Gracie
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Mauricio Ferreira
Ugf
2
Lucas Machado
Brasa
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Ricardo Mellone
Gracie Humaita
2
Yuri Costa
Winner
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Middle
1
Miguel Galindo
Gavea
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Thiago Rodrigues
Luis Paulo Jj
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Super Heavy
1
Alexandre Santos
Mestre Wilson
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Ricardo Augusto
Infight
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Diego Machado Silvano
Crolin Gracie
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Ari Farias
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
2
KLightrson Williams
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
3
Washington Luis
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Antonio Carlos
Breda
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Pedro Alexandre
Araruama Jj
2
Michel Paiva
Reacao
3
Bruno Celio
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
3
Benaiah Vaz Melo
Orlando Araujo
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Wagner Da Costa
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
2
Raphael Machado
Ltd
3
Marcos Pinho
Gracie Barra
3
Fernando Silva
Equipe Ph
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Jose Carlos
Araruama Jj
2
Michel Marcelo
Acajj
3
Milton Carlos
Gracie Barra
3
Gabriel Villela
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Julio Oliveira
Casquinha
2
Gustavo Valle
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Gabriel Procopio
Team Buda
3
Felipe Rocha
Team Buda
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Thargus Judson
Ugf
2
Maicon Tavares
Ltd
3
Joao Fuscaldo
Araruama Jj
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Thiago Borges
Pejor
2
Talles Bandeira
Infight
3
Guilherme Coelho
Alliance
3
Matheus Medeiros
Ugf
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Thalles Bandeira
Infight
2
Milton Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Thargus Judson
Ugf
3
Thiago Borges
Pejor
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Rafael Oliveira
Gracie Sp
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Leandro Passos
Alliance
2
Renato Carvalho
Team Buda
3
Wellington Ribeiro
Ltd
3
Elton Barbosa
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Vinicius Marinho
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Rafael Campos
Pejor
3
Diego Vidal
Gracie Humaita
3
Murilo Menezes
Pedro Gama Filho
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Julio Cesar
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Italo Lins
Mestre Wilson
3
Vitor Bento
Gracie Sp
3
Bruno Lourenco
Isaias Jj
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Raphael Hottis
Orlando Araujo
2
Pedro Paulo Jr
Equipe Ph
3
Rafael Barbosa
Infight
3
Thiago Coimbro
Manimal
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
William Rafael
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Flavio Rocha
Agnaldo Goes
3
Hugo Saraiva
Caveirinha Team
3
Yan Andrade
Reacao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Leonardo Waquim
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Marcos Poubel
Pedro Gama Filho
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Gustavo Dias
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Gabriel Santos
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Rafael Lucca
Kioto
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
William Rafael
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Gustavo Dias
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Felipe Nascimento
Ugf
3
Bruno Lourenco
Isaias Jj
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Caio Terra
Strauch
2
Adriano Cleto
Gracie Barra
3
Wellington Mangia
Gracie Humaita
3
Pablo Dos Santos
Brazilian Fight
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Andre Felipe
Acajj
2
Eder Lopes
Anibal
3
Rodolfo Teixeira
Team Buda
3
Bruno Paravidino
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Raoni Barcelos
Gracie Barra
2
Samuel Hertzog
Brazilian Top Team
3
Adalberto Maia
Brasa
3
Felipe Biscuola
Brasa
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
Alex Oliveira
Luiz Claudio
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Gabriel Rodrigues
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
2
Loredo Vianini
Gracie Barra Bh
3
Aroldo Paz
Eofc Integração
3
Roberto Tulio De Mello
Gracie Barra Bh
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Tiago Oliveira
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Jhonattan Amaral
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
3
Antonio Antonioli
Brazilian Top Team
3
Fernando Pereira
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Leopoldo Serao
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Rodrigo Carlos
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Daniel Lourinho
Gracie Barra Bsb
3
Aurelio Diniz
Caveirinha Team
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Leandro Masuda
Osvaldo Alves
2
Bruno Alves
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Marcelo Borges
Gracie Humaita
3
Diogo Sampaio
Kioto
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Antonio Neto
Gracie Barra Pitbull
2
Diegson Sonza
Pro Combat
3
Wilson Tinoco
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
3
Eder Martins
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Sergio Teixeira
Araruama Jj
2
Ivan Jorge
Manimal
3
Bernardo Rocha
Team Buda
3
Gabriel Rodrigues
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Purple / Male / Rooster
1
Bruno Malfacine
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Igor Rodrigues
Bolao
3
Michael Marcelino
Gracie Barra Bh
3
Flavio Mallard
Caveirinha Team
Adult / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Helder Medeiros
Brasa
2
Philipe Freitas
Equipe Ph
3
Douglas Rufino
Brasa
3
Luis Henrique Rocha
De La Riva
Adult / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Fabio Silva
Osvaldo Alves
2
Gabriel Rainho
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Vinicius Soares
Kioto
3
Leeds Ponsoni
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Light
1
Michael Langui
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
2
Rodolfo Campani
Power Team
3
Vitor Henrique
Gracie Barra Pitbull
3
Flavio Maia
Sankaco Jj
Adult / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Gregor Gracie
Gracie Barra
2
Claudio Da Silva
Brasa
3
Daniel Brandão
Gracie Humaita
3
Gustavo Junqueira
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Adult / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Theodoro Prata
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
2
Alan Regis
Isaias Jj
3
Mauro Celso
Gracie Barra Bh
3
Rodrigo Fajardo
Gracie Curitiba
Adult / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Andre Freitas
Araruama Jj
2
Rafael Gomes
Gracie Barra Bh
3
Luis Carlos
Brazilian Top Team
3
Bruno Menezes
Brasa
Adult / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Fabricio Amaral
Osvaldo Alves
2
Jose Junior
Araruama Jj
3
Ricardo Feliciano
Brasa
3
Bruno Santos
Brasa
Adult / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Josue Gomes
Gracie Sp
2
Gilberto Ramos
Gracie Humaita
3
Leandro Anselmo
Gracie Barra Pb
3
Antonio Braga
Anibal
Adult / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Theodoro Prata
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
2
Augusto Cesar
Gracie Barra Bh
3
Andre Freitas
Araruama Jj
3
Gregor Gracie
Gracie Barra
Adult / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Felipe Salles
Gracie Humaita
2
Aldo Valente
Gracie Barra
3
Ednaldo Lima
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Diogenes Jr
De La Riva
Adult / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Samuel Braga
Gracie Barra
2
Lucio Flavio
Orlando Araujo
3
Leandro Martins
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
3
Alex Cardoso
Orlando Araujo
Adult / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Rubens Charles
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
2
Lucas Romao
Eofc Integração
3
Leon Amancio
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
3
Joao Rafael
Brasa
Adult / Brown / Male / Light
1
Eder Persiliano
Araruama Jj
2
Diogo Guarana
Gracie Barra
3
Diego Martins
Infight
3
Roberto Franco
Godoi Jj Club
Adult / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Orlando Zanetti
Brazilian Top Team
2
Flavio Oliveira
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
3
Vitor Bonfim
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
3
Rafael Dos Anjos
Caveirinha Team
Adult / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Romulo Claudio
Gracie Barra Bh
2
Anselmo Baldin
Brazilian Top Team
3
Leandro Rameh
Gracie Barra
3
Matheus Maia
Gracie Barra Bsb
Adult / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Roberto Camargo
Gracie Barra Bsb
2
Gabriel Kitober
Gracie Barra
3
Alexandre Ferreira
Gracie Barra Bsb
3
Marcelo Siqueira
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Rodrigo Cavaca
Eofc Integração
2
Eduardo Toledo
Gracie Barra
3
Julio Pinheiro
Brazilian Top Team
3
Frederico Zaganelli
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Charles Cachoeira
Crolin Gracie
2
Joaquim Ferreira
Gracie Barra Bh
3
Marcus William
Brazilian Top Team
3
Fabio Martins
Gracie Tijuca
Adult / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Vinicius Magalhães
Gracie Humaita
2
David Vieira
Kbelinho
3
Leandro Rameh
Gracie Barra
3
Pedro Benevides
Brasa
Adult / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Gabriel Morais
Monteiro
2
Geremias Maia
Gracie Barra
3
Felipe Costa
Brasa
Adult / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Bernardo Pitel
Fernando Boi
2
Wilson Reis
Brazilian Top Team
3
Leandro Lopes
Brazilian Top Team
3
Rodrigo Aleixo
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Black / Male / Feather
1
Bruno Frazato
Brazilian Top Team
2
Cicero Costa
Barbosa Jj
3
Augusto Mendes
Kioto
3
Alexandre Pimentel
Pedro Gama Filho
Adult / Black / Male / Light
1
Carlos Eduardo Vieira
Cia Paulista
2
Celso Vinicius
Gracie Barra
3
Teodoro Canal
Ugf
3
Rafael La Porta
Ugf
Adult / Black / Male / Middle
1
Andre Galvao
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
2
Felipe Perez Simao
Gracie Barra Bh
3
Adriano Pires
Liberi/Gracie Barra
3
Delson Heleno
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rodrigo Pinheiro
Gracie Humaita
2
Fernando Paradeda
Brazilian Top Team
3
Raphael Abi-Rihan
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Jose Roberto
Tata Team
Adult / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Fernando Marques
Fernando Boi
2
Jefferson Moura
Gracie Barra
3
Fabio Leopoldo
Gracie Sp
3
Roberto Godoi
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Roberto Tozi
Brazilian Top Team
2
Eduardo Telles
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
3
Adriano Camolesi
Brazilian Top Team
3
Roberto De Abreu
Pedro Gama Filho
Adult / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luis Felipe Teodoro
Brazilian Top Team
2
Francisco Fernandes
Gracie Barra
3
Arthur Cesar
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Phelipe Lira
Gracie Barra Pitbull
Adult / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Andre Galvao
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
2
Lucio Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
3
Felipe Simão
Gracie Barra Bh
3
Fernando Marques
Fernando Boi
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Jurandir Da Costa
Pejor
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Silvio De Carvalho
Reacao
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Alexandre Silva
Acajj
2
Anderson Gaspar
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Ricardo Santos
Infight
3
Adriano Sicoli
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Caius Fonseca
Team Buda
2
Paulo Jose
Araruama Jj
3
Jonatan Batista
Gracie Barra
3
Flavio Oliveira Gomes
Gracie Sp
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Jo Eber
Pejor
2
Marcos Vinicius Nunes
Acajj
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Jose Luis Pereira
Alliance
2
Marcelo Santos Barros
Infight
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Jaime Alexandre Ribeiro
Splinter
2
Gustavo Carlana
Isaias Jj
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Gustavo Carlana
Isaias Jj
2
Caius Fonseca
Team Buda
3
Jo Eber
Pejor
3
Jonatan Batista
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Joshua King
Brigadeiro
2
Daniel Correa
Casquinha
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Cassius Salomao
Gracie Barra Bh
2
Eziel Oliveira De Paula
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Marcelo Ulisses
Ugf
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcio Borges Martins
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Robson Alencar
Isaias Jj
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Claudio Barbosa
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Claudio Barbosa
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Marcelo Borges Martins
Gracie Humaita
3
Robson Alencar
Isaias Jj
3
Marcelo Ulisses
Ugf
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Frederico De Brito Lima
Fialho Academia
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Fabiano Narciso
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Frederico De Brito Lima
Fialho Academia
2
Fabiano Narciso
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Fabio Dorea
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Alexandre Araujo
Ataque Duplo
2
Esoras Neto
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
3
Leonardo Maia
Araruama Jj
3
Daniel Maduro
Otavio De Almeida
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Joelson Norberto
Gracie Barra
2
Emerson Santos
Gracie Sp
3
Marivan Feitosa
De La Riva
3
Marcelo Freire
Infight
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Elizandro Breda
Brasa
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcel Gonzaga
Eofc Integração
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Marcus Widengren
Brazilian Top Team
2
Paulo Henrique Duarte
Crolin Gracie
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Andre Ricardo
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Marcus Windengren
Brazilian Top Team
2
Norberto Da Silva
Gracie Barra
3
Alexandre Teixeira
Ataque Duplo
3
Leodir Meira
Equipe Ph
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Francisco Carlos
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Robinson Silva
Alliance
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Wanderson Goncalves De Souza
Andre Negao
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Nilson Macedo
Gracie Barra
2
Jose Carlos
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marco Aurelio Leao
Andre Negao
2
Juberlan Garcia
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Marcos De Souza
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Augusto Freire
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Juberlan Garcia
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Marcos De Souza
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Augusto Freire
Gracie Barra
3
Robinson Silva
Alliance
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Almir Freire
Equipe Ph
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Marcelo Alan
Kioto
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Reginaldo Silveira Aguiar
Liberi/Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Sergio Ricardo
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luciano Ribeiro Silva
Mestre Wilson
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Luciano Ribeiro Silva
Mestre Wilson
2
Sergio Ricardo
Gracie Humaita
3
Almir Freire
Equipe Ph
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Orlandino Quintino
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Leonardo Correa
Team Buda
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Leonardo Correa
Team Buda
2
Orlandino Quintino
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Master 5 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Colin Foster
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 5 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Colin Foster
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 5 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Cosme Paulo Da Cunha
Flavio Aleluia
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Luis Carlos Ramos
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Wendell Duarte
Gracie Humaita
2
Mario Costa Conceicao
De La Riva
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Guilherme Ximenes
Carlson Gracie Team
2
Marcus Vinicius
Eofc Integração
3
Fabio Lopes
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Leonardo Fernandes
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Fabio Barrizari
Barbosa Jj
3
Rogerio Gomes
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Bruno Fernandes
Fabricio
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Andre Felipe
Gracie Humaita
2
Leandro Artur
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Carlos Eduardo
Acajj
3
Wilson Stein
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Bruno Ferreira
Ugf
2
Gustavo Fonseca
Brigadeiro
3
Reinaldo Cunha
Araruama Jj
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Carlos Renato
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Igor Domingues
Winner
3
Cristian Bicca
Brazilian Top Team
3
Fernando Cesar
Infight
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Edemir Elias
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Douglas Teixeira
Ipanema Jj Club
3
Carlos Andre
Team Buda
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rogerio Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Ricardo Figueredo
Gordo Jj
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Rogerio Oliveira
Gracie Humaita
2
Marcelo Quintanilha
De La Riva
3
Cristian Bicca
Brazilian Top Team
3
Ricardo Figueredo
Gordo Jj
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Jeferson Campos
De La Riva
2
Rogerio Marchal
Gracie Bonsucesso
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Renato De Carvalho Barbosa
Brigadeiro
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Jorge Luiz
Gracie Bonsucesso
2
Marco Antonio
Alliance
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Oscar Pereira
Rocian Gracie
2
Luis Carlos
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Arnaldo Filho
Carlson Gracie Team
3
Guilherme Galvao
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Valdir Canuto
Otavio De Almeida
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcio Laselva
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Jarbas Balbino
Gracie Barra Bsb
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Oscar Pereira
Rocian Gracie
2
Valdir Canuto
Otavio De Almeida
3
Marcio Laselva
Brazilian Top Team
3
Jarbas Balbino
Gracie Barra Bsb
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Henrique Simao
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Joao Machado
Brigadeiro
2
Eduardo Cassis
Gracie Sp
3
Paulo Tarso Lima
Gracie Barra Bh
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Erick Payet
Alliance
2
Luis Afonso
Brigadeiro
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Celso Koetz
Brigadeiro
2
Nilson Felix
Araruama Jj
3
Carlos Henrique Nogueira
Gracie Humaita
3
Silvio Romero
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Julio Cesar
Araruama Jj
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Henrique Simao
Gracie Humaita
2
Erick Payet
Alliance
3
Julio Cesar
Araruama Jj
3
Nilson Felix
Araruama Jj
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Antonio Costa Alves
Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Marcio Hosana
Gracie Tijuca
2
Joao Carlos Andrade
Brasa
3
Paulo Cesar
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Carlos Alberto
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Carlos Alberto
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
2
Paulo Cesar
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Marcio Hosana
Gracie Tijuca
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Rodrigo Pagani
Gracie Humaita
2
Marco Antonio
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Alexandre Alves
Tt Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Marcus Norat
Gracie Humaita
2
Alexandre Lima
Infight
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light
1
Andre Mirabean
Gracie Barra Bh
2
Luciano Nucci
Gracie Sp
3
Humberto Cizilio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Luis Cristiano
Gracie Curitiba
Master 1 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Marcus Belo
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Jonatas Loures
Team Buda
3
Nilson Liboni
Gracie Humaita
3
Luciano Costa
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alvaro Augusto
Brazilian Top Team
2
Muzio De Angelis
Brasa
3
Cesar Takeyoshi
Alliance
3
Alexandre Souza
Winner
Master 1 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Adriano Ornellas
Brazilian Top Team
2
Cristovao Cavalo
De La Riva
3
Naborabner Soares
Gracie Barra
3
Carlos Henrique Lopes
Brasa
Master 1 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Renato Ferro
Brazilian Top Team
2
Bruno Villard
Gracie Barra Bsb
Master 1 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Curi
Peposo Team
2
Alexandre Barauna
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Rodrigo Fernandes
Brazilian Top Team
3
Marcio Mecati
Godoi/Btt
Master 1 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Luiz Claudio Carvalho
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Renato Ferro
Brazilian Top Team
3
Cristovao Cavalo
De La Riva
3
Anderson Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Cristiano Mota
Gracie Barra Bsb
Master 2 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Eduardo Leitão
Cia Paulista
2
Diojone Guimarães
Gracie Barra
3
Andrei Andrezzo
Cia Paulista
3
Jaime Tavares
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light
1
Renato Veras
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Jorge Henrique
Gracie Barra
2
Adriano Monteiro
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Pericles Pereira
Alliance
2
Fernando Gurgel
Alliance
Master 2 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Ronald Alves
Lotus Club
2
Rodrigo Bartelega
Macaco Gold Team
3
Nilton Tavares
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Miguel Repanas
Brazilian Top Team
2
Adrien Domingues
Godoi/Btt
3
Aurelio Magno
Brazilian Fight
Master 2 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Alexandre Mansur
Rillion Gracie
2
Frank Franco
Monteiro
3
Silvio Ricardo
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Frank Franco
Monteiro
2
Fernando Gurgel
Alliance
3
Alexandre Mansur
Rillion Gracie
3
Adrien Domingues
Godoi/Btt
Master 3 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Ailtom Dos Santos
Team Buda
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light
1
Julio Cesar
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Herman Santos
Pedro Gama Filho
Master 3 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Paulo Rocha
Gracie Barra Bsb
2
Leonardo Specterow
De La Riva
3
Rogerio Oliveira
Alliance
Master 3 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Francisco Paulo
Team Buda
2
Manoel Laercio Jr
Gracie Humaita
Master 3 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Julio Cesar
Pedro Gama Filho
2
Francisco Paulo
Team Buda
3
Manoel Laercio
Gracie Humaita
3
Rogerio Oliveira
Alliance
Master 4 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Rodolfo Povoa
Reacao
2
Fabio Nogueira
Araruama Jj
Master 4 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Paulo Mario Villela
Marcelo Ferreira
Master 4 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Paulo Mario Villela
Marcelo Ferreira
2
Fabio Nogueira
Araruama Jj
3
Rodolfo Povoa
Reacao
Master 5 / Black / Male / Light
1
Cesar Gerez
De La Riva
Master 5 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Luiz Carlos Peixoto
Brazilian Top Team
Master 5 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Cesar Gerez
De La Riva
Master 6 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Mauricio Robbe
Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Mauricio Robbe
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Aline Godinho
Macaco Gold Team
2
Bruna Soares
Araruama Jj
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Camila Bueno Araujo
Pedro Gama Filho
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Yasmin Fonseca
Orlando Araujo
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Paula Constantino
Alliance
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Amanda Silva
Equipe Ph
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Maira Damasceno
Equipe Ph
2
Rosane Nogueira
Reacao
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Priscila Dali
Pedro Gama Filho
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Amanda Silva
Equipe Ph
2
Maira Damasceno
Equipe Ph
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Daniele Ferreire
Reacao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Samara Souza
Reacao
2
Daniele De Souza
Pedro Gama Filho
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Daniela De Goes
Brazilian Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Rafaela Pedro
Alliance
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Rafaela Pedro
Alliance
2
Daniele De Souza
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Daniele Ferreire
Reacao
3
Samara Souza
Reacao
Adult / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Larissa Carvalho
Pedro Gama Filho
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Carla Franco
Cia Paulista
2
Daniella Soares
Araruama Jj
3
Mayara Nunes
Osvaldo Alves
3
Fernanda Macedo
Pedro Gama Filho
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
Cinthia Mizole
Cia Paulista
2
Karina Mendes
Gracie Sp
3
Marina Ribeiro
Brasa
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Bruna Abdalla
Liberi/Gracie Barra
2
Tatiana Santos
Infight
3
Lorena Fonseca
Brigadeiro
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Alessandra Souza
Caveirinha Team
Adult / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Tatiane Gomes
Reacao
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Daniella Soares
Araruama Jj
2
Cinthia Mizole
Cia Paulista
3
Tatiana Santos
Infight
3
Bruna Soares
Araruama Jj
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Claudia Silva
Araruama Jj
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Patricia Nakatani
Infight
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Renata Juliani
Brasa
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Patricia Nakatani
Infight
2
Renata Juliani
Brasa
3
Claudia Silva
Araruama Jj
Adult / Purple / Female / Light Feather
1
Michele Nicolini
Brasa
2
Tatiane Nunes
Cems
Adult / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Fabiana Borges
Evolução Jiu -Jitsu
2
Vanessa Freitas
Osvaldo Alves
3
Miriam Cardoso
Gracie Barra
3
Louise Danadel
Infight
Adult / Purple / Female / Light
1
Andrea Endy
Strauch
2
Luanna Alzuguir
Barbosa Jj
3
Munique Cristina
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Purple / Female / Middle
1
Fernanda Mazzeli
Agnaldo Goes
2
Zaira Mendes
Pedro Gama Filho
Adult / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Michele Thompson
Gracie Sp
Adult / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Luanna Alzuguir
Barbosa Jj
2
Zaira Mendes
Pedro Gama Filho
3
Michele Nicolini
Brasa
3
Fernanda Mazelli
Agnaldo Goes
Adult / Brown / Female / Light Feather
1
Rafhaelly Paes
Breda
Adult / Brown / Female / Light
1
Silvana Abreu
Alliance
2
Deborah Cachiarele
Pedro Gama Filho
Adult / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Livia Regina
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Silvana Abreu
Alliance
2
Livia Regina
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Black / Female / Feather
1
Bianca Andrade Barreto
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Female / Middle
1
Polyana Lago
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Black / Female / Super Heavy
1
Luzia Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Bianca Andrade Barreto
Gracie Barra
2
Polyana Lago
Osvaldo Alves
3
Luzia Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Black / Female / Heavy
1
Maria Do Carmo
De La Riva
Master 1 / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Maria Do Carmo
De La Riva