Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2002

Results of academies
athletes results by category
Mighty Mite 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Bernardo Mansor
Kioto
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Victor Hugo Francisco
Strauch
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Raphael Garcia
UGF
2
Joao Vicot Paes Leme
Kioto
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Gabriel Tinoco
Alliance
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Leonardo Tonini
Kioto
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Manoel Henrique
Kioto
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Hana Victoria
UGF
1
Rogerio Torres
Strauch
2
Leonardo Luiz
Alliance
3
Rafael Turkieski
Kioto
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Ian Moraes
Breda
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Tiago Pereira
UGF
2
Kim Galvão
Kioto
3
Rafael Miranda
Kioto
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Pedro Cunha
Kioto Barra
2
Vinicius Pires Barreto
UGF
3
Guiseppe Berni
Kioto
3
Artur da Silveira
Kioto
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Iago Nigri
Breda
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Felipe Oliveira Gonçalves
Mestre Wilson
2
Gabriel Fontoura
Kioto
Mighty Mite 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Gabriele Silva
UGF
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Cristian Salim Bastos
Osvaldo Alves
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Leonardo Santos
G Barra
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Jorge Sampaio
UGF
2
Gabriel Finizola
G Barra
3
Matheus Nasaferri
Strauch
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Matheus Nascimento
G Barra
2
Caio Costa
G Barra
3
Bruno D'Isidoro
Strauch
3
Carlos Eduardo
Strauch
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Matheus Carvalho
UGF Sergipe
2
Leonardo Oliveira
Kioto Barra
3
Eduardo Papazian
UGF
3
Matheus Soares
UGF
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Lucas Coelho
Strauch
2
Patrick Lightntal
Kioto
3
Victor Jacobsen
UGF
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Ramiro Faria
Breda
2
Raphael Girianelli
UGF
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Matheus Trigo
Kioto
2
Carlos Eduardo Nascimento
Kioto
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Armando Soares
Kioto
2
Renan Assis
Miesimo
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Luiz Felipe
UGF
2
Marco Ciardudulli
Equipe PH
3
Rafael Monteiro
Traven e Muzio
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Rafael de Araujo
Osvaldo Alves
2
Daniel Silva de Oliva
G Humaita
3
Marcelo Renato
Strauch
3
Michel Santos
UGF
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Bluno Rafael
G Barra
2
Drake Dudley
Molar JJ
3
Thiago Osoris
UGF
3
Herman Junior
UGF
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Gabriel Santiago
UGF
2
Rufolo Collares
Gracie Iate
3
Bruno Guarçoni
Kioto
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Frederico Bernardos
UGF
2
Leonardo Damico
Kioto
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Otavio Cruz
Carlson Gracie
2
Dayvison Matheus
Carlos Henrique
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Pedro Nery
Kioto
2
Matheus Senna
UGF
3
Gabriel Yuri
Kioto
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcos Vinicius Azevedo
Kioto
2
Gabriel Dias
Kioto
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Wellen Karen
Osvaldo Alves
2
Camila Cavalcanti
UGF
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Anma Carolina dos Santos
UGF
2
Beatriz Varella
G Barra
3
Daysielle de Freitas
G Barra
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Ingrid de Freitas
G Barra
2
Paula Kukier
Kioto
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Giovana Berni
Kioto
2
Bruna Vitor
Kioto
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Nathan da Silva
Gracie Teresopolis
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Luiz Fernando
Equipe PH
2
Yago de Araujo
UGF
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Bruno Regalado
Kioto
2
Vitor Balland
Godoi JJ Club
3
Vinicius Gatz
Kioto Barra
3
Paulo Henrique Campos
UGF
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Alvaro Tavares
Equipe PH
2
Philipe Moura
Equipe PH
3
Diogo Moura
Kioto
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Felipe Thury
Kioto
2
Vitor Werneck
Crezio de Souza
3
Lucas Rabelo
Kioto
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Romulo Massa
Kioto
1
Rafael Calazans
Kioto
2
Juan Lues
UGF
3
Thales Horta
UGF
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Vitor Anario
Carlson Gracie
2
Felipe Andres
Godoi JJ Club
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Thaissa Figueredo
UGF
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Rafael Barbosa
G Barra
2
Karoline dos Santos
UGF
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Isabela Freire de Almeida
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Debora Pereira
Gracie Iate
2
Isabela Fonseca
Kioto
Pee Wee 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Dagmar First
Omar Salum
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Willison Moreira
Osvaldo Alves
2
Marcu Aurelio
UGF
3
Marcos Ivson
Araruama JJ
3
Diego dos Santos
G Barra
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Marlon Batista
G Barra
2
Rafael Alexandre
UGF
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Fernando Fabricio
G Barra
2
Jonatha Marinho
G Humaita
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Emir Almeida
G Barra
2
Pablo Coutinho
Carlos Henrique
3
Diego Machado
Kioto
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Eduardo Clementino
Equipe PH
2
Gregory Felipe Santos
Osvaldo Alves
3
Raphael ValGreen
Breda
3
Joao Lucas
Carlos Henrique
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Nilber Cerqueira
Kioto
2
Cristiano Alves
Kioto
3
Pedro Castro
Kioto Barra
3
Bruno Bittencourt
Infight Barra
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Patrick Gaudio
Carlson Gracie
2
Pedro Nobre
Kioto
3
Felipe Fernandes
Kioto
3
Diego Coutinho
UGF
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Felipe Chaves
Kioto
2
Otavio Alves
Gavea
3
Davi Morais
G Barra
3
Felipe Rodrigues
UGF
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Fernanda Augusta Rodrigues
UGF
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Rayane Bittencourt
UGF
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Caroline Santana
CEMS
2
Lora Schumacher
G Humaita
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Eliara Rocha
Alliance
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Stephani Monique Santos
UGF
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Guilherme Angelus
G Barra
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Luciomar Matos
G Barra
2
Rayfran Barbosa
G Barra
3
Bruno dos Santos
Alliance
3
Fernando Neves
Kioto
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Carlos Alberto
Breda
2
Laercio Negreli
Alliance
3
Felipe da Silva
Gavea
3
Lucas Gaeschilin
Kioto
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Michel Paiva
UGF
2
Andre Felipe Feitosa
G Barra
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Rodrigo Custodio
Alliance
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Joao Gabriel
Kioto
2
Willian Pereira
Miesimo
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Rafael Buzacarini
Alliance
2
Thiago Regalado
Kioto
3
Diogo dos Santos
Carlos Henrique
3
Rodrigo Azevedo
Carlos Henrique
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Diogo Ferraz
Carlson Gracie
2
Vitor Augusto
Kioto Barra
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Renan Rocha
Alliance
2
Joao Lima Pacheco
Kioto
3
Patrese Lumir
Kioto
3
Rafael Oliveira Caldas
Carlson Gracie
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Rooster
1
Magda Braz Lima
Alliance
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Jessica Henriques
UGF
2
Adriana Gadelha
UGF
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Manoela Senna
UGF
2
Yhais Verissimo
Kioto
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Stephani Santos
Carlson Gracie
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Lais Gonçalves
UGF
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Beatriz Mesquita
Breda
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Lorraine Bastos
Breda
2
Jessica Aciole Lins
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Ana Carolina Nascimento
Breda
2
Camila Thury
Kioto
3
Claudia Rodrigues
Alliane
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Gustavo Argolo Muniz
Motta JJ
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Filipe Fialho
Kioto
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Renan Francisco Zupelli
Gracie SP
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Mauro Sergio
G Barra
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Willians da Silva
Osvaldo Alves
2
Yuri Diniz
Kioto
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Leonardo Alexandre
UGF
2
Paulo Wesley
G Humaita
3
Henry Soares
Alliance
3
Felipe Bandeira
Kioto
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Brayan Parrini
UGF
2
Weberson Muniz
Marinho JJ
3
CLightrson Costa
Carlson Gracie
3
Mateus Oliveira
Comary/Beto Ferrao
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Renan Mattos
UGF
2
Fernando Rodrigues da Silva
UGF
3
Eduardo Filho
Carlos Henrique
3
Lucas Machado
Liboni
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Victor Rodrigues
Joe e Jeferson
2
Luan dos Santos
B Top Team
3
Rodolfo Glarram
G Humaita
3
Bruno Alves
UGF
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Walter Resende
Miesimo
2
Thiago da Silva
Breda
3
Hugo Henrique
UGF
3
Vitor Hugo
Infight
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Philippe Rodrigues
Carlson Gracie
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Roberto Raposo
UGF
2
Eliezer Nascimento
Gavea
3
Patrick Pimentel
Kioto
3
Igor Freitas
UGF
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Caian Monsores
Carlson Gracie
2
Pedro dos Santos
Traven e Muzio
3
Vinicius Cardoso
Iate Clube
3
Cristiano Dantas
UGF
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Tatiana Magalhaes
Breda
2
Thaizar Santos
UGF
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Natalia Coutinho
Carlos Henrique
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Ana Carolina Vidal
UGF
2
Daniela Olimpio
Marcelo Ferreira
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Monique Garrafalo
Carlson Gracie
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Ana Cecilia Dias Ferreira
Brazilian Fight
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Felipe Magalhaes
UGF
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Mizael Fraga
Alliance
Junior 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Jorge Augusto
UGF
Junior 3 / Orange / Female / Heavy
1
Fernanda Villaça
G Barra
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Ari Farias
Osvaldo Alves
2
Ramom Bastos
UGF
3
Fabiano Nascimento
UGF
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Luiz Fernando
Carlson Gracie
2
Leonardo Vinicius
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Andre Albuquerque
UGF
3
Roberto Daniel
UGF
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Antonio Carlos
Breda
2
Pedro Alexandre
Araruama JJ
3
Arlindo Gomes
Carlos Henrique
3
Rafael Cascas
UGF Sergipe
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Fernando Silva
Equipe PH
2
Welington de Souza
Gavea
3
Rodolfo Ramos
Alliance
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Jean Fileto Chereguim
Mestre Wilson
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rafael Domingues
Infight
2
Rodrigo Amaral
Kioto
3
Gustavo Ferreira
UGF Sergipe
3
Luiz Nunes
UGF
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Steven Patrick
UGF
2
Fabio Mendes
UGF
3
Carlos Vinicius Costa
Gracie Teresopolis
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Jonas Ramos Silveira
Brazilian Fight
2
Albert Jeferson
UGF
3
Igor de Paiva
UGF
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Bruno Lobo
UGF
2
Gabriel Paiva
UGF
3
Carlos Filho
Rillion Gracie
3
Luiz Felipe
Equipe PH
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Thyzar Albuquerque
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Daniele da Silva
UGF
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Arlene Daiana
UGF
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Keila Gracie Gomes
Breda
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Juliana Alves dos Santos
UGF
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcos Vinicius Braga
Paulo Coelho
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Julio Cesar Santos
G Barra
2
Olliver Padilha
Gavea
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Jose Alberto Junior
Monteiro
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Alan Pareira de Olliveira
Liboni
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Italo Luzitano
Motta JJ
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Gabriel Santos
G Barra
2
Robson de Souza
Behring
3
Alfredo Coelho
G Barra
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Gabriel Slomp
Gavea
Teen 1 / Green / Male / Feather
1
Rafael Augusto de Oliveira
Behring
Teen 1 / Green / Male / Light
1
Roberto Satoshi
Bon-Sai
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Livia Gomes
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Carla Bragança
Breda
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Natalia Brasil
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Flavia Almeida
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Deivid Martins
Carlson Gracie
2
Geano Chaves
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Michael de Andrade
Gracie Teresopolis
2
Julio Pessanha
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Gabriel Ataide
Motta JJ
2
Iuri Maggi
Bolao
3
Jose Eduardo
UGF
3
William Camila
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Luis Fernando Teodoro
Miesimo
2
Felipe Marins
Breda
3
Fernando Castro
Marcelo Ferreira
3
John Aguiar
UGF
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Davidson da Silva
UGF
2
Andre Hipolito
Marinho JJ
3
William Ferreira Nunes
Marcelo Ferreira
3
Wanderley Paes
UGF Sergipe
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alexandre Marques
Marinho JJ
2
Gabriel Paixão
Miesimo
3
Rafael Miranda
B Top Team
3
Tiago Souza
UGF Florianopolis
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Chayenne Ribeiro
Breda
2
Gabriel Bassani
UGF Sergipe
3
Gustavo Santiago
UGF
3
Ariel Rezende
Crezio de Souza
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Mario Albino
Miesimo
2
Diogo Amaral
Comary/Beto Ferrao
3
Felipe de Carvalho
Crezio de Souza
3
Antonio Jose
G Humaita
Teen 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Glaudio Palauro
Marinho JJ
2
Daniel Pereira
UGF
3
Leonardo Ribeiro
Araruama JJ
3
Wallace Vitor
UGF Sergipe
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Ana Girardi
Mota JJ
2
Micaela Gomes
Comary/Beto Ferrao
3
Celia Carla
UGF
Teen 2 / Orange / Female / Heavy
1
Fernando Almeida
Marinho JJ
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Jhonata Bandeira
G Barra
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Yuri Ramos
Motta JJ
2
Joaquim Marques
Monteiro
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Thiago Costa
G Barra
2
Leandro Salgado
Carlson Gracie
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Vinicius Marinho
UGF
2
Igor Coimbra
G Barra
3
William Monteiro
UGF
3
Atan da Silveira
Gavea
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Diego Vidal
UGF
2
Kayron Gracie
G Barra
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rafael Pimenta
Kioto
2
Pedro Paulo Jr
Equipe PH
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Leonardo Honorio
Carlson Gracie
2
Diego Menezes
Dojo/James Adler
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Super Heavy
1
William Rafael Fernandes
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Juliana Barbosa
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Laura Prado de Oliveira
B Top Team
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Tamiris Barbosa
Mestre Wilson
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Thalita de Sa
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Luana Allan
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Diogo Francisco
G Barra
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Luiz Alexandre
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Cristiano Anselmo
UGF
2
Sergio Duarte
UGF
3
Robson Daniel
Gavea
3
Adriano Almeida
Gavea
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Jose Lucio Marinho
G humaita
2
William Rodrigues
Miesimo
3
Ricardo Mateus
UGF
3
Ricardo Monteiro
UGF
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Pedro Hernesto
UGF Sergipe
2
Alex Luiz
UGF
3
Mario Pereira
G Humaita
3
Glaucio Costa
G Barra
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Vinicius Carvalho
G Barra
2
Eduardo de Souza
Miesimo
3
Carlos Magno
G Humaita
3
Thiago Pessanha
Carlos Henrique
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Marcio Aurelio Alvez
Pantera Negra
2
Jose Silva
G Barra
3
Denis Bueno
Liboni
3
Thiago Hirama
Liboni
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Gabriel Rocha
Cia Paulista
2
Luis Otavio Souza Filho
UGF
3
Fausto Silva
Crezio de Souza
3
Phillipe de Aguiar
Crezio de Souza
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Lucas Vicente
Pantera Negra
2
Miguel Oliveira
G Barra
3
Pedro Victor
G Barra
3
Alvaro Goyama
Kioto
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Stanley Ferreira
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Caio Barbosa
Equilibrio
2
Ronaldo dos Santos
Carlos Henrique
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Hugo D'Aboim
G Barra
2
Felipe Medeiros
Crezio de Souza
3
Roney Pereira da Silva
G Humaita
3
Henrique D'Aboim
G Barra
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Tiago Tavares
UGF
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ricardo Nunes
G Barra
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcos Magalhaes
G Barra
2
Bruno Luis
UGF
3
Leonardo Sampaio
Alliance
Teen 3 / Green / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Cintia Lima
Mestre Wilson
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Light
1
Philipe Freitas
Equipe PH
2
Daniel Santana
Mestre Wilson
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Talles Benjamim
Breda
2
Thiago Arruda
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Heavy
1
Thiago Souza Azevedo
Equilibrio
2
Bruno Dantas
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Super Heavy
1
Rodrigo de Oliveira
Castello Branco
Teen 3 / Green / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rafael Xavier
Breda
2
Rafael Correa de Souza
Mestre Wilson
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Alysson Junior
UGF
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Bruno Malfacine
UGF
2
Raoni Barcelos
G Barra
3
Cristiano Andrade
Equilibrio
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
David Ramos
Carlson Gracie
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Otavio Ferreira
G Barra
2
Henrique Rezende
Pantera Negra
3
Rodrigo Gaspar
Breda
3
Douglas Nonato
Marinho JJ
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Rafael Cesar
Leão Dourado
2
Adriano Lima
Gracie Teresopolis
3
Vitor Henrique
Gracie Teresopolis
3
Igor Pontes
G Barra
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rodrigo Fajardo
Gracie Curitibs
2
Joelson Galvao
Osvaldo Alves
3
Leonardo Gurinele
Gracie Teresopolis
3
Mario Nascimento
Marinho JJ
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Jackson Alves
G Barra
2
Rodrigo D' Blazio
Gracie Teresopolis
3
Carlos Eduardo
Infight
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Alan Regis
Isaias JJ
2
Gilmar Hilario
Traven e Muzio
3
Airton Silva
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Victor
G Humaita
2
Ricardo Evangelista
UGF
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Felipe Silveira
Strauch
2
Alan Regis
Isaias JJ
3
Alex Costa
UGF
3
Rodrigo Fajardo
Gracie Curitiba
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Eberson dos Reis
G Barra
2
Marcelo Keiji
Behring
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Almiro Barros
Equilibrio
2
Mario Gales
Miesimo
3
Rodrigo Cassimiro
UGF
3
Guilherme Amorim
UGF
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Leon Braz
Maromba
2
Anderson Portugal
UGF
3
Philipe Dezza
Caveirinha Team
3
Andre Filipe
ACAJJ
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Joao Santos
Carlson Gracie
2
Erick Raposo
Carlson Gracie
3
Anderson Paes
Gracie Recreio
3
Pedro Mazzoni
Bolao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Eric Lopes
Athaide Jr
2
Daniel Brandão
G humaita
3
Tulio Cicero
De La Riva
3
Jackson Camara
UGF
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Daniel Marcos
UGF
2
Rafael Gustavo
G Barra
3
Leonardo Ferreira
G Barra
3
Cesar Tessicini
Cia Paulista
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Pedro Benevides
Alliance
2
Juliano Leon
Alliance
3
Anderson Nascimento
UGF
3
Mauro Monteiro
Carlson Gracie
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Fabricio Barbosa
G Humaita
2
Felipe Nascimento
Equilibrio
3
Luis Gustavo
Traven e Muzio
3
Andre Luiz
B Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Jose Junior
Araruama JJ
2
Tiago Medeiros
G humaita
3
Samuel Santana
Osvaldo Alves
3
Luis Carlos Baptista
UGF
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Samuel Santana
Osvaldo Alves
2
Luis Gustavo Lima
Traven/Muzio
3
Mauro Monteiro
Carlson Gracie
3
Fabricio Barbosa
G humaita
Adult / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Michele Nicolini
Maromba
2
Maria Luiza
Barbosa JJ
3
Maressa Cristina
Barbosa JJ
3
Tatiana Nunes
Miesimo
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Bruna Gruppi
Behring
2
Sabrina Ferri
B Top Team
3
Bruna Torres
UGF
3
Vanessa Fonseca
G Barra
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
Cristiane Yukari
Bon-Sai
2
Monique Reis
Infight
3
Munique Cristina
Equilibrio
3
Beatriz Satil
Comary/Beto Ferrao
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Erika dos Santos
Barbosa JJ
2
Juliana Nunes
Carlos Henrique
3
Suhaylla de Souza
Infight
3
Vanessa Paixão
UGF
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Renata Mascarenhas
Infight
2
Elizabete de Souza
G Barra
Adult / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Juliana Ribeiro
UGF
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Monique Reis
Infight
2
Renata Mascarenhas
Infight
3
Patricia Loureiro
G Barra BH
3
Bruna Torres
UGF
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Mirian Cardoso
Miesimo
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Camila Pereira
UGF
2
Monique Cunha
UGF
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Fabiana Mazzelli
Marinho JJ
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Deborah Cochiarale
UGF
2
Fernanda Mazzelli
Marinho JJ
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Ana Carolina Elias
Motta JJ
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Deborah Cochiarale
UGF
2
Fabiana Mazzelli
Marinho JJ
3
Fernanda Mazelli
Marinho JJ
3
Ana Paula Lopes
UGF
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Hemily Rebello
UGF
2
Maria da Graça
De La Riva
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Miriam Correa
Kioto
2
Carla Silva
Miesimo
3
Graziele Werneck
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Andrea Sandy
Strauch
2
Michelle Ribeiro
Araruama JJ
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Vanessa Oliveira
Miesimo
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Diana de Souza
Bon-Sai
2
Shaianne Rafaelle
Deo
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Vanessa Oliveira
Miesimo
2
Michelle Ribeiro
Araruama JJ
3
Shaianne Rafaele
Deo
3
Andrea Endy
Strauch
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Rita de Cassia
UGF
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Catia Amaro
UGF
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Maria de Fatima dos Santos
Diojone
Master 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Catia Amaro
UGF
2
Rita de Cassia
UGF
3
Maria de Fatima dos Santos
Diojone
Adult / Purple / Female / Light Feather
1
Roberta Parisi
Alliance
2
Raphaelly Paes
Breda
3
Vanessa Pettinato
Equilibrio
3
Kuelry Bevily
Omar Salum
Adult / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Camila Mota
Carlson Gracie
2
Virginia Macedo
Carlson Gracie
3
Kelly Souza
Castello Branco
3
Janaina Fainbaum
DE La Riva
Adult / Purple / Female / Light
1
Silvana Abreu
Alliance
2
Taize Felix
Castello Branco
3
Liliane de Paula
G Barra
Adult / Purple / Female / Middle
1
Gilda Maria
Miesimo
2
Michelle Farias
UGF
3
Tania Andrade
Diojone
Adult / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Marcella Andrade
UGF
Adult / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Gilda Maria
Miesimo
2
Virginia Macedo
Carlson Gracie
3
Marcela Souza
UGF
3
Silvana Abreu
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Female / Light Feather
1
Mirian Figueredo
Carlson Gracie
Adult / Brown / Female / Feather
1
Kelly Magalhães
Alliance
2
Sheila Viviane
Infight
Adult / Brown / Female / Light
1
Simone Pessoa
Equilibrio
2
Lenir Tavares
Araruama JJ
Adult / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Hanete Quadros
UGF
2
Thais Ramos
Brigadeiro
3
Mariana Coelho
G Barra
3
Alessandra Matias
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Tatiana Tognini
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Female / Heavy
1
Ana Carolina de Pinho
G Barra BH
Adult / Brown / Female / Super Heavy
1
Mirela Cortes
UGF
Adult / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Mirela Cortes
UGF
2
Kely Magalhaes
Alliance
3
Mariana Coelho
G Barra
3
Ana Carolina de Pinho
G Barra BH
Master 1 / Brown / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Maria do Carmo
Ipanema JJ Club
Master 1 / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Maria do Carmo
Ipanema JJ Club
Adult / Black / Female / Feather
1
Bianca Andrade
Diojone
2
Leticia Ribeiro
G Humaita
Adult / Black / Female / Light
1
Janaina Ventura
G Barra
Adult / Black / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Carla Hipolito
UGF
Adult / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Janaina Ventura
G Barra
2
Karla Hipolito
UGF
3
Bianca Andrade
Diojone