Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2000

Results of academies
athletes results by category
Mighty Mite 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Rafael dos Santos
Kioto
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Bruno Ribeiro
Kioto
2
Igor Coelho
Kioto
2
Caio Marinho
Laerte/Osvaldo
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Leonardo Santos
Laerte/osvaldo
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Matheus Nascimento
Laerte/Osvaldo
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Matheus Trigo
Kioto
Mighty Mite 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Armando Soares
Kioto
Mighty Mite 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Elidio Sismil
Laerte/Oswaldo
2
Guilherme Barreto
Gracie Barra/Gavea
Mighty Mite 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Thiago Osorio
Gracie Iate
2
Pedro Munck
Kioto
3
Daniel Nicola
Gracie Iate
3
Ciro Castro
Kioto
Mighty Mite 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Norman Johnson
Kioto
2
Heitor Filho
Kioto
Mighty Mite 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Matheus Rodrigues
UGF
2
Victor Aires
Kioto
3
Matheus Bezerra
Kioto
Mighty Mite 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Yago Mascarenhas
Gracie Iate
Mighty Mite 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Beatriz Nascimento
Laerte/Osvaldo
Mighty Mite 3 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Livia Carvalho
Carlson Gracie
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Luis Felipe Fonseca
Breda/ Supreme/Guedes
2
Guilherme First
Alliance
3
Patrick Brandão
Kioto
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Lucas Fratini
Kioto
2
Daniel Neves
Kioto
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Lucas Amorim
Kioto
2
Matheus Mizzahi
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Rodrigo Freitas
Carlson Gracie
2
Filipe Passos
Cezar Guimarães
3
Carlos Jose da Silva
Alliance
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Patrick Fontes
Cezar Guimarães
2
Lucas Mendes
Kioto
3
Rafael Lucas
Laerte/Oswaldo
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcos Andre
Kioto
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Female / Light
1
Iomane Rocha
Kioto
Pee Wee 1 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Debora Ferreira
Gracie Iate
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Daniel Martins
Cezar Guimarães
2
Victor Hugo da Costa
Comary/Beto Ferrao
3
Renan Moraes
Gracie Iate
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Luis Henrique Pereira
Carlson Gracie
2
Jonathan Marinho
Gracie Humaita
3
Paulo Henrique
Kioto
3
Wellington Barbosa
Kioto
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Fernando Fabricio
Laerte/Oswaldo
2
Caio Araujo
Carlson Gracie
3
Hugo Sismil
Laerte/Oswaldo
3
Ailton Braga
Carlson Gracie
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Eduardo do Nascimento
Breda/Supreme/Guedes
2
Nilber Cerqueira
Kioto
3
Joao Borges
Laerte/Oswaldo
3
Lucas Carvalho
Carlson Gracie
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Vitor Carvalho
Carlson Gracie
2
Vitor de mello
Breda/Supreme/Guedes
3
Anilton Ambrosio Jr
Alliance
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Carlos Eduardo
Alliance
2
Pedro Mello
Kioto
3
Davi Moraes
Laerte/Oswaldo
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Thiago da Silva Teixeiria
Laerte/Osvaldo
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Felipe Martins
Kioto
2
Antonio Augusto Bastos
Gracie Humaita
3
Ricardo Luis
Carlson Gracie
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Liora Huf
Gracie Humaita
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Juliana Mascarenhas
Gracie Iate
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Larissa da Silva
Ac. C. Miesimo
Pee Wee 2 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Julia Caetano
Gracie Iate
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Matheus Valerio
Kioto
2
Lucas Oaeshelin
Kioto
3
Guilherme Pontes
CEMS
3
Bruno Baião
Gracie Barra /Gavea
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Felipe Freitas
Carlson Gracie
2
Tiago Calixto
Kioto
3
Vitor Genovesi
Alliance
3
Michel Azevedo
Strauch
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Joao Gabriel Rocha
Kioto
2
Erick Fonseca
Infight
3
Augusto Devide Garcia
Comary/Beto Ferrao
3
Matheus Paiva
Kioto
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Renan Araujo
Breda/Supreme/Guedes
2
Matheus Mazelo
Kioto
3
Vitor Favoreto
Cia Paulista
3
Pablo Gregorio
Laerte/Oswaldo
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Diogo Neves
Cezar Guimarães
2
Vitor Bezerra
Kioto
3
Roberto Finote
Laerte/Oswaldo
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Igor de Oliveira
Kioto
2
Patrick David
Gracie Iate
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Caio Luiz Barros
Carlson Gracie
2
Danile de Sa
Alliance
3
Rafael Costa
Laerte/Oswaldo
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Loraine Bastos
Breda/Suprema/Guedes
2
Beatriz Mesquita
Bolao
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Luana Moncores
Laerte/Osvaldo
Pee Wee 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Mariane Nascimento
Laerte/Osvaldo
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Weberson Muniz
Gracie Barra/Gavea
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
KLightrson Willians da Costa
Cezar Guimarães
2
Mackon Manhães
Nova Uniao
3
Hugo Magalhães
Gracie Iate
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Marco Antonio Soares
Breda/Suprema/Guedes
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Alfredo Coelho
Laerte/Oswaldo
2
Leonardo Magalhães
Nova Uniao
3
Lucas Mendes
Kioto
3
Jorge Vicente
Cezar Guimarães
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Mizael Fraga
Alliance
2
Vinny de Melo
Carlson Gracie
3
Pedro Otavio Coutinho
Alliance
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Joao Fernando de Sa
Alliance
2
Daniel Morais
Laerte/Oswaldo
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Caian Monsores
Carlson Gracie
Junior 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rafael Costa
Kioto
2
Joao Gabriel
Kioto
3
Frederico da Silva
CEMS
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Tatiane Manhães
Breda/Suprema/Guedea
Junior 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Monique Gomes
Cezar Guimarães
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Luis Fernando Vieira
Cezar Guimarães
2
Alan Gorjor
Strauch
3
Juan Dias Silva
Gracie Barra/Gavea
3
Bruno Drumont
Kioto
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Pedro Alexandre
Araruama
2
Roque Cezar
Nova Uniao
3
Diego Leal
CEMS
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Romulo Loureiro da Silva
Strauch
2
Rafael Nicola
Gracie Iate
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Ramon Mendes
Nova Uniao
2
Maycon Felipe de Araujo
CEMS
3
Ivan Taylor da Silva
Gracie Barra/Gavea
3
Ademir da Silva
Strauch
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcelo Silva de Castro
Gracie Barra/Gavea
2
Geraldo Pacheco
Comary/Beto Ferrao
3
Alessandro Campos
Carlson Gracie
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Jorge Sergio Jr
Carlson Gracie
2
Victor Bencio
Gracie Iate
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Gabriel Slou
Gracie Barra/Gavea
2
Rafael Araujo
Breda/Suprema/Guedes
3
Rodolfo Oliveira
CEMS
Junior 2 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Joao Henrique
Araruama
2
Pedro Marapeli
Kioto
3
Lucas Machado
Kioto
Junior 2 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Juliana Fontes
Cezar Guimarães
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Jonathan da Silva
Laerte/Oswaldo
2
Deivid dos Santos
Cezar Guimarães
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light Feather
1
Tacio Alves
Nova Uniao
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Luilson de Jesus
Breda/Suprema/Guedes
2
Leandro Souza
Cezar Guimarães
3
Marco Aurelio
Cezar Guimarães
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Rafael David
Nova Uniao
2
Fernando Luis Silva
Cezar Guimarães
3
Atan Belchior
Gracie Barra/Gavea
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Kayron Gracie
Gracie Barra/Gavea
2
Igor Coimbra
Laerte/Oswaldo
3
Roberto Souza
Breda/Suprema/Guedes
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Bernardo Bichara
Gracie Barra/Gavea
2
Neiman Gracie
Gracie Barra/Gavea
3
Alex Bastos
Gavea
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Tarsis Cardoso
Kioto
2
Cledson de Oliveira
Laerte/Oswaldo
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Antonio Jose Borges
Gracie Humaita
Junior 3 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rafael Pimenta
Kioto
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Light Feather
1
Juliana Macedo
Comary/Beto Ferrao
2
Vanessa Pinto Machado
Cezar Guimarães
3
Leticia Hanowce
Kioto
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Denise Pessoa
Carlson Gracie
Junior 3 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Fabiana Borges
Cezar Guimarães
2
Fernanda Mazeli
Gracie Barra/Gavea
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Joao Fialho
Gracie Iate
Teen 1 / mm / Male / Rooster
2
Gabriel Dias
Nova Uniao
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Feather
1
Renato Cury
Gracie Humaita
2
Mario Ramos
CEMS
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Light
1
Rodrigo Gomes
Nova Uniao
2
Jose Marinho
Gracie Humaita
3
Antonio Fernandes de Araujo
Gracie Barra/Gavea
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Middle
1
Mauricio Monjardim
Gracie Barra/Gavea
2
Henrique Paboin
Gracie Barra/Gavea
3
Joao Carlos Jr
De La Riva
3
Dilson Rodrigues
Gracie Iate
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Hugo Daboin
Gracie Barra /Gavea
2
Diego Egashira
Isaias Jiu-Jitsu
3
Carlos Magno
Gracie Humaita
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Heavy
1
Elliott Lopes
Ac. C. Miesimo
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Super Heavy
1
Bruno Verdini
Comary/Beto Ferrao
2
Bernardo Rosa Lopes
Carlson Gracie
Teen 1 / Yellow / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Salomão Ribeiro
Gracie Barra/Gavea
2
Estefano Gonzalez
Alliance
3
Luis Henrique de Oliveira
CEMS
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Feather
1
Bruna Pereira Gomes
Maromba
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Diuli da Silva
Carlson Gracie
2
Ana Paula Teixeira
Cezar Guimarães
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Millene Correa Matos
Ac. C Miesimo
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Heavy
1
Ingrid do Nascimento
Arauama Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Yellow / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Roberta Ricci
Carlson Gracie
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Middle
1
Carliani Bragança
Bolao
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Fabiana Maio
Gracie Barra /Gavea
Teen 2 / Yellow / Female / Super Heavy
1
Tina Mazelli
Gracie Barra/Gavea
Teen 3 / Yellow / Male / Rooster
1
Raphael Alves
Gracie Barra/Gavea
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Felipe First
Alliance
Junior 1 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Eduardo de Freitas
Strauch
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Rooster
1
Rafael de Oliveira
Salutar Behring
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcos Aurelio Braga
Gracie Humaita
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Jose Alberto Jr
Atletica Ciec
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Mayro Passos
Kioto
Junior 2 / Orange / Male / Heavy
1
Diogo Avila
Alliance
Junior 3 / Orange / Female / Feather
1
Mikaela Camara Gomes
Comary/Beto Ferrao
Teen 1 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Eduardo Passsos
Carlson Gracie
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Carlos Eduardo
Infight
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Andre fabiano
Porto Velho
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Super Heavy
1
Germano Santiago
De La Riva
Teen 2 / Orange / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Roberto Carvalho
Gracie Bonsucesso
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light Feather
1
Diego Mello
Laerte Barcelos
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Feather
1
Gustavo Ribeiro
Gracie Barra/Gavea
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Light
1
Flavio Bastos
Laerte/Osvaldo
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Middle
1
Joao Gabriel
Gracie Barra /Gavea
Teen 3 / Orange / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Eduardo Leão teixeira
Gracie Barra/Gavea
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Heavy
1
Arthur Igor
Nova Uniao
Teen 2 / Green / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Fabricio Barbosa
Strauch
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Rafael de Souza
Nova Uniao
2
Vitor Bazzarela
Carlson Gracie
3
Jairo Martins
CEMS
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Leonardo Arruda
Alliance
2
Almiro Barros
Mestre Wilson
3
Iago da Silva
Mestre Wilson
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Christian Tatin
Gracie Barra
2
Plinio Senna
Strauch
3
Diego Correa
Gracie Humaita
3
Thiago de Mello
Brazilian Top Team
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Rany Yahya
Ataíde Junior
2
Patrick Carvalho
Alliance
3
Renan Belo
Strauch
3
Taedes Mendonça
Mestre Wilson
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Eduardo Pessoa
Nova Uniao
2
Paulo Sergio
Carlson Gracie
3
Allan Felix
Cesar Guimarães
3
Ian Moraes
Comary/Beto Ferrao
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Tiago Verdini
Comary/Beto Ferrao
2
Igo Silva
Alliance
3
Rodrigo Ferreira
Previ
3
Vinicius Magalhães
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Andrede Freitas
Araruama J-J
2
Marcelo Rocha
Brigadeiro
3
Anderson Moreira
Pitbull
3
Davison Regias
Mestre Wilson
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Luiz Augusto Andrade
Laerte Barcelos
2
Leonardo Davila
Brazilian Top Team
3
Tiago Correa Melo
Laerte Barcelos
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Pedro Paulino
Fernando Pinduca
2
Jose Henrique Saraiva
Maromba J-J
3
Felipe Viola
Carlson Gracie
3
Marcelo Bonfim
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Orlando Zanetti
Maromba J-J
2
Jose Henrique
Maromba J-J
3
Paulo Sergio
Carlson Gracie
3
AndreFreitas
Araruama J-J
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Thiago Abel
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Rienaldo Ferreira
Nova Uniao
2
Jefferson Mello
Laerte Barcelos
3
Diogo Araujo
Laerte Barcelos
3
Luciano Martins
Isaias J-J
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Leandro Martins
Alliance
2
Renato Souza
Gracie Barra
3
Daniel Rocha
Carlson Gracie
3
Verano Neto
Mestre Wilson
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Augusto Lopes
Kioto
2
Vinicius Rocha
Nova Uniao
3
Alan Nascimento
Alliance
3
Pero Sadraque
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Zorobabel Moreira
Gracie Barra
2
Erick dos Santos
Nova Uniao
3
Diego Correa
Gracie Humaita
3
Afranio de Meira
Diojone J-J
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Danilo Cherman
Nova Uniao
2
Fabricio Prantera
Carlson Gracie
3
Marcelo Chaves
Gracie Barra
3
Vitor Oliveira
Araruama J-J
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Fabricio Monteiro
Pitbull
2
AndreGustavo
CEMS
3
Michel Monteiro
Laerte Barcelos
3
Diogo Mattoso
Laerte Barcelos
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Luiz Mar Otavio
Sol Vermelho
2
Rodrigo Almeida
Carlson Gracie
3
Bruno Mathias
Alliance
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luiz Felipe de Oliveira
Maromba
2
Jaime Luz da Silva
CEMS
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Luiz Felipe
Maromba
2
Fabricio Prantera
Carlson Gracie
3
Danilo Cherman
Nova Uniao
3
Reê Nazare Azevedo
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Andreza Façanha
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Kyra Gracie
Gracie Barra
2
Luana Placido
Nova Uniao
3
Tasila Suellen
Jorge Medeiros
3
Vanessa de Lima
Laerte Barcelos
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Mariana Mazzeli de Almeida
Carlson Gracie
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Rita de Cassia
Welton Ribeiro
2
Isabela de Araujo
Laerte Barcelos
3
Maria Julia
Alexey Cruz
3
Keila Pinto
N.Cadan
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Zayra Mendes da Costa
CEMS
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcela Albuquerque
Kioto
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Andreza Façanha
Osvaldo Alves
2
Isabela Araujo
Laerte Barcelos
3
Maria Julia
Alexey Cruz
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Rapahelly Paes Loures
Breda/Suprema/Guedes
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Camila Motta Carreiro
Carlson Gracie
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Joana Prado
Alliance
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Maria Claudia Santos
Carlson Gracie
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Joana Prado
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Franciane Moura
Carlson Gracie
2
Telma Tatyane
Adult / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Juliana Berti
Maromba J-J
2
Cleusa Martins
Comary/Beto Ferrao
3
Amanda Regina
CEMS
3
Germana Oliveira
Previ
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Ana Tavares
Nova Uniao
2
Luana Crisol
Maromba J-J
3
Josimere Cavalcante
Breda
3
Juliana Cristine
Breda
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
Silvana Abreu
Alliance
2
Lenir Tavares
Araruama J-J
3
Beatriz Martins
Coram/Beto Ferrao
3
Maria Paula de Araujo
Nova Uniao
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Karina Gazano
Cia Paulista
2
Erika de Freitas
CEMS
3
Monica Cunha
Araruama J-J
3
Cris Shade
RCJ Machado
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Tania Mabel
Diojone Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Michelly Farias
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Mirela Cortes
Carlson Gracie
2
Renata Athayde
Diojone J-J
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Mirela Cortes
Carlson Gracie
2
Michaelly Farias
Gracie Humaita
3
Tania Mabel
Diojone J-J
3
Lenir Tavares
Araruama J-J
Adult / Purple / Female / Light Feather
1
Roberta Parisi
Alliance
Adult / Purple / Female / Feather
1
Kelly Magalhães
Alliance
2
Angelica Viera
Nova Uniao
3
Amanda Nobre
Strauch
Adult / Purple / Female / Light
1
Analia Brizuela
Alliance
2
Bianca Bastos
Nova Uniao
3
Bianca Antunes
Kioto
3
Luciana Sampaio
Alexey Cruz
Adult / Purple / Female / Middle
1
Tatiana Toguinine
Alliance
2
Tania Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Female / Heavy
1
Karla Hipolito
Carlson Gracie
Adult / Purple / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Maria do Carmo
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Kelly Magalhães
Alliance
2
Tatiana Toguinine
Alliance
3
Tania Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
3
Maria Do Carmo
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Brown / Female / Feather
1
Bianca Andrade
Diojone Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Brown / Female / Middle
1
Alessandra Tiola
Alliance
2
Mariana Coelho
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Brown / Female / Heavy
1
Erika Paes
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Brown / Female / Open Class
1
Erica Paes
Osvaldo Alves
2
Bianca Andrade
Diojone J-J
3
Mariana Coelho
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Black / Female / Feather
1
Janaina Ventura
Carlson Gracie
Adult / Black / Female / Open Class
1
Janaina Ventura
Carlson Gracie
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Daniel Moreno
Laerte/Osvaldo Alves
2
Fabiano Cleto
Gracie Barra
3
Aldo Valente
Gracie Barra
3
Johanes Gmelin
Cia Paulista
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Celso Vinicius
Gracie Barra
2
Alexandre Carrera
Cesar Guimarães
3
Pablo Mimoso
Alliance
3
Luciano Ayres
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Gustavo Adolfo
Alliance
2
Vagner Nascimento
Strauch
3
Washington de Souza
Nova Uniao
3
Luiz Cristiano
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
Gustavo Ramos Campos
Brazilian Top Team
2
Gabriel Vieira
Laerte/Osvaldo
3
Igor Souto
Gracie Barra
3
Luiz Felipe
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Mathias Ribeiro
Brazilian Top Team
2
Jose Carlos Amorim
UGF
3
Claudio Sanote
Nova Uniao
3
Thales Lourenço
Welton Ribeiro
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Fabio Gurgel
Alliance
2
Danilo Maluf
Alliance Sul
3
Arlindo Neto
Maromba J-J
3
Henrique Marcos
Nova Uniao
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Romulo Souza
Braz. Top Team Maranhão
2
Gustavo Kair
Manimal Bahia
3
Edemir Elias
Isaias J-J
3
Fabio Galvão
Kioto
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Carlos Eduardo Mansur
Gracie Barra
2
Antonio Ferreira
Cesar Guimarães
3
Sandro Maciel
Brazilian Top Team
3
Adnaldo Baia Filho
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Fabiano Sodre
Brazilian Top Team
2
Guatavo Alexandre
Carlson Gracie
3
Bruno Saviano
Alliance
3
Bernardo Biachini
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Fabiano Sodre
Brazilian Top Team
2
Livio Cavalcante
Welton Ribeiro
3
Joao Marcos
Gracie Humaita
3
Jose Carlos Amorim
UGF
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Fabio Luz
Alliance
2
Custodio Moraes
Alliance
3
Daniel Rodrigues
Gracie Humaita
3
Jorge Luiz
Gracie Bonsucesso
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Antonio Lopana
Gracie Humaita
2
Angelo Tavares
Alliance
3
Celio Souza
Nova Uniao
3
Alberto Moraes
Alliance
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Marcio Senna
Gracie Barra BH
2
Marcos Alexandre
Roleta J-J
3
Carlos Augusto Tavares
Brazilian Top Team
3
Wilson Souza
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Andrede Brito
UGF Sergipe
2
Alexandre Henrique
Gracie Humaita
3
Claudio Machado
Alliance
3
Jocymar Dutra
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Fernando Bllam
Salutar /Bering
2
Olivar Leite
Brazilian Top Team
3
Marcelo Pinheiro
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luciano Correa
Gracie Humaita
2
Jarbas Balbino
The Brites Family
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Omaram Benevonoto
Gracie SP
2
Allan Menache
Gracie SP
3
Marcio Senna
Gracie Barra BH
3
Angelo Tavares
Alliance
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Joao Panayotis
Gracie Recreio
2
Joao Batista
Tanque J-J
3
Carlos Emanuel
Tanque J-J
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Alexandre Sette
Gracie Barra BH
2
Eduardo Waddington
Gracie Humaita
3
Herman Oliveira
CEMS
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Filipe Gatti
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
AndrePereira
Gracie Humaita
2
Renato Rocha
Araruama J-J
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Jose Costa
Gracie Humaita
2
Sergio Rosa Junior
Opus Fitness
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Jose Vinicius
Gracie Barra
2
Filipe Gatti
Brazilian Top Team
3
Alexandre Sette
Brazilian Top Team
3
Renato Rocha
Araruama J-J
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Carlos Henrique
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Paulo Mario Vilela
Kioto
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Antonio Santos
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Paulo Mario Vilela
Kioto
2
Antonio Santos
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Paulo Cesar
UGF Sergipe
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Jorge Sergio
Carlson Gracie
Master 4 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Jorge Sergio
Carlson Gracie
2
Paulo Cesar
UGF Sergipe
Master 5 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Joaquim Paulo da Cruz
Tanque J-J
Master 5 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Antonio Alberto Rocha
Comary/Beto Ferrao
Master 5 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Antonio Alberto Rocha
Comary/Beto Ferrao
2
Joaquim da Cruz
Tanque J-J
Adult / Purple / Male / Rooster
1
Daniel Lima
UGF
2
Washington Ferreira
Brigadeiro J-J
3
Fabio Emereliano
Infight
3
Rhuando Cavalcante
UNAERP
Adult / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
AndreTaba
Infight
2
Oduvaldo Junior
Fabricio
3
Iliarde Bello
Alexey Cruz
3
Thiago Takara
Gracie SP
Adult / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Pedro Brandão
Gracie Barra
2
Cluaz Rodrigo
Brazilian Top Team
3
Mario Reis
Brazilian Top Team
3
Alex Crispin
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Light
1
Joao Rangel
Gracie Barra
2
Carlos Alejandro
Gracie Barra
3
Sergio Santos
Gracie Humaita
3
Weldel da Silva
Cesar Guimarães
Adult / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Ronaldo dos Santos
Laerte / Osvaldo Alves
2
Rafael Moreno
Gracie Humaita
3
Cristiano Espadoni
Gracie SP
3
Daniel Machado
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Gustavo dos Santos
Gracie Barra
2
Felipe Oliveira
Gracie Barra
3
Marcelo Azevedo
Gracie Barra BH
3
Marcelo Louzado
Godoi/Macaco
Adult / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Pedro Damasceno
Brazilian Top Team
2
Fernando Paradeda
Brazilian Top Team
3
Renato Magalhães
Gracie SP
3
Hugo Carioni
Crolin Gracie
Adult / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Daniel Hugo
Godoi/Macaco
2
Fabiano Capoani
Brazilian Top Team
3
Lauri Blair
Godoi/Macaco
3
Paulo Nogueira
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marco Antonio Villela
Gracie Barra
2
Eugênio Melo
Infight
3
Fabio Ribeiro
Gracie Leblon
3
Claudio Daniel
The Brites Family
Adult / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Paulo Nogueira
Gracie Barra
2
Fabio Nascimento
Lotus Clube
3
Fernando Paradeda
Brazilian Top Team
3
Fernando de Pierro
Alliance
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Paulo Zenk
Alliance
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
AndrePaulo
Gracie Barra BH
2
Alexandre Nunes
Liberi Gracie Barra
3
Thelmo Calmom
Gracie Barra BH
3
AndreThomas Torres
Laerte /Osvaldo Alves
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Camilo Nunes
Brazilian Top Team
2
Gilson dos Santos
Alliance
3
Luiz Otavio
Gracie Humaita
3
Rogerio Augusto
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Daniel Sette
Gracie Barra BH
2
Claudio Miraglia
Gracie Barra BH
3
Paulo Henrique Sores
Godoi/Macaco
3
Sergio Lins
Alliance
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Ian Mecler
Gracie Barra
2
Fabio Resende
Carlson Gracie
3
Marcio Barreto
UGF
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Antonio Agre
Laerte/ Osvaldo Alves
2
Fabio Sette
Godoi/Macaco
3
Guaracy Pereira
Luiz Palhares
3
Osvaldo Godoi
Godoi/Macaco
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Rodrigo Mendonça
Carlson Gracie
2
Getulio Reis
Araruama J-J
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Leonardo Leopoldo
Carlson Gracie
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Leonardo Leopoldino
Carlson Gracie
2
Getulio Reis
Araruama J-J
3
Osvaldo Godoi
Godoi/Macaco
3
Claudio Miraglia
Gracie Barra BH
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Rubens Feitosa
UGF
2
Armando Pinho
Sport Trainer
3
Simão Henrique
Gracie Humaita
3
Eduardo Soares
Araruama J-J
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Jose Wilson
Liberi Gracie Barra
2
Antonio Kale
Brazilian Top Team
3
Marco Antonio
Carlson Gracie
3
Antonio Moura
Alliance
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Argeu França
Alliance
2
Gilberto Batista
Carlson Gracie
3
Pedro Araujo
Carlson Gracie
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Wagner Welerson
Beto Ferrao
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Paulo Ricardo
Carlson Gracie
2
Edson Santos
Otavio de Almeida
3
Luiz Del Negro
De La Riva
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
James Boyd
Alliance
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Argeu França
Alliance
2
James Boyd
Alliance
3
Pedro Henrique
Carlson Gracie
3
Marco Antonio
Carlson Gracie
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Joao Caetano
Infight
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Rolando Toro
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marco Verry
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Rodrigo Braga
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Antonio Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Rodolfo Povoa
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Rodolfo Povoa
Brazilian Top Team
2
Antonio Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
3
Rodrigo Braga
Brazilian Top Team
3
Joao Caetano
Infight
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Cesar Jerez
Carlson Gracie
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Jairo Batista
Otavio de Almeida
Master 4 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Cesar Jerez
Carlson Gracie
Master 5 / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Eidi Baba
Infight
Master 5 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Eidi Baba
Infight
Adult / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Marco Antonio
UGF
Adult / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcio Maia
UGF
2
Vinicius Pedrosa
UGF
3
Eduardo Aguiar
UGF/ Sergipe
3
Felipe Costa
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Gabriel Wilcox
Carlson Gracie
2
Pablo Rodrigo
Infight
3
Paulo Pinheiro
Alliance
3
Roberto Wernek
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Male / Light
1
Daniel Vaz Correa
Gracie Humaita
2
Rodrigo Branco
Pitbull
3
Fabricio Medeiros
Carlson Gracie
3
Marcus Nevel
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Delson Heleno
Pitbull
2
Marcelo Garcia
Alliance
3
Regis Lebre
Gracie Humaita
3
Guilherme Araujo
Alliance
Adult / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Roger Coelho
Godoi/Macaco
2
Jair Gonçalves
Gracie Barra
3
Orlando Neto
Alliance
3
Pedro Oliveira
Tanque J-J
Adult / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Adriano Maciel
Godoi/Macaco
2
Erick Wanderley
Gracie Barra BH
3
Carlos Eduardo
Atitude J-J
3
Dustin Denes
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Everaldo Penco
UGF
2
Ricardo Arrivabene
Godoi/Macaco
3
Mauricio Andrade
Alexey Cruz
3
Eduardo Silva Cabral
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Maxwell Carvalho
Gracie Barra
2
Luiz Gustavo
Tanque J-J
3
Carlos Alberto
Brazilian Top Team
3
Fabio Luiz Almeida
Carlson Gracie
Adult / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Dustin Denes
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marcelo Garcia
Alliance
3
Andeson Leal
UGF
3
Claudio Godoi
Godoi/ Macaco
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcos Ricardo
Carlson Gracie
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Guilherme Martins
Carlson Gracie
2
Fabio Tacollini
Alliance
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Renato Veras
UGF
2
Jocinaldo Barbosa
Welton Ribeiro
3
Amaury Vicente
Brazilian Top Team
3
Carlos Alberto Terrinha
Gracie Barra BH
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Eliezer Dutra
The Brites Family
2
Jonathas Couto
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcelo da Fonseca
Laerte/ Osvaldo Alves
2
Paulo Mauricio Rocha
The Brites Family
3
Bernardo Rangel
Carlson Gracie
3
Eduardo Gaby
Godoi/Macaco
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Luciano Bandeira
Cia Paulista
2
Eduardo Filizola
Alliance
3
Olavo Abreu
Brazilian Top Team
3
Ricardo Silveira
Godoi/Macaco
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcelo Dias
Tanque J-J
2
Marco Antonio Chaves
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Bernardo Rangel
Carlson Gracie
2
Marco Antonio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Marcelo Dias
Tanque J-J
3
Eduardo Filizola
Alliance
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Jose da Rocha
Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Nelson Grandini
Otavio de Almeida
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Cesar Augusto Aguiar
Rilion Gracie
2
Vlamir Mesquita
UGF
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Paulo Sergio Dias
Manimal Bahia
2
Ronald Marinho
Breda/ Suprema/Guedes
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcelo Monteiro
Alliance
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Paulo Sergio Dias
Manimal Bahia
2
Cesar Augusto
Rilion Gracie
3
Nelson Grandini
Otavio de Almeida
3
Jose Rocha
Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Romeu Andreata
Godoi/Macaco
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Ernani Lopes
Kioto
Master 3 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Romeu Andreata
Godoi/Macaco
2
Ermnani Lopes
Kioto
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Alvaro Sanches
The Brites Family
Master 4 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Alvaro Sanches
The Brites Family
Master 5 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Elbo Pinheiro
ACAJ PREV
Adult / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Pablo Fragata
Bolao J-J
2
Joelson de Souza
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcos da Matta
Brazilian Top Team
2
Marcos Loureiro
Alliance
3
Leonardo Xavier
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Black / Male / Feather
1
Fredson Paixão
Osvaldo Alves
2
Gabriel Leite
Alliance
3
Fredson Alves
Gracie Humaita
3
Reinaldo Ribeiro
Alliance Sul
Adult / Black / Male / Light
1
Marcio Feitosa
Gracie Barra
2
Adriano Lucio
Brazilian Top Team
3
Rogerio Caetano
Brazilian Top Team
3
Alexandre Izidro
Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Black / Male / Middle
1
Rodrigo de Boni
Gracie SP
2
Fernando Augusto
Alliance
3
Bruno Fernandes
Gracie Barra
3
Aldo de Oliveira
Gracie Leblon
Adult / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Fernando Pontes
Godoi/Macaco
2
Roberto Correa
Gracie Barra
3
Jefferson Moura
Gracie Barra
3
Jorge Patino
Godoi/Macaco
Adult / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Amauri Bitetti
Carlson Gracie
2
Paulo Filho
Carlson Gracie
3
Fabio Leopoldo
Gracie Barra
3
Leo Dalla
Big Brothers
Adult / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcio da Cruz
Gracie Barra
2
Renato Ferro
Brazilian Top Team
3
Roberto Tozi
Godoi/Macaco
3
Ismael Souza
Alliance
Adult / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Leonardo Leite
Alliance
2
Otavio Duarte
Big Brothers
3
Walter Pinto
De La Riva
3
Marcio Corleta
Winner
Adult / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Marcio da Cruz
Gracie Barra
2
Leo Dalla
Big Brothers
3
Fernando Pontes
Godoi/Macaco
3
Rodrigo Medeiros
Alliance
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcus Barreto
UGF
2
Jeremias Silva
Godoi/Macaco
Master 1 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Renato Gomes
Gavea J-J
2
Eduardo de Sa
Cia Paulista
3
Ricardo Gomes
Carlson Gracie
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Renato Tavares
Carlson Gracie
3
Claudio Cardoso
Gracie Barra
3
Rafael Cadeira
UGF
Master 1 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Montenegro Junior
Alliance
2
Renato Bezerra
De La Riva
3
Vauvenargues Marinho
Carlson Gracie
Master 1 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Ozires Maia
Carlson Gracie
2
Eduardo Rocha
Gracie Humaita
3
Nilton Ferreira
Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
AndreCruz
Carlson Gracie
Master 1 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Aurelio Marques Carvalho
Carlson Gracie
2
Marcelo Matias
Atitude
3
Rylmar do Carmo
Andrade
Master 1 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Paulo Rodrigues
Gracie Barra BH
Master 1 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Paulo Rodrigues
Gracie Barra BH
2
AndreCruz
Carlson Gracie
3
Claudio Cardoso
Gracie Barra
3
Osires Maia
Carlson Gracie
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Alvaro Fernando
Splinter
Master 2 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Paulo Sergio
Alliance
2
Ailton dos Santos
Cresio de Souza
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light
1
Rogerio Velhote
Alliance
Master 2 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Laerte Barcelos
Laerte/ Osvaldo Alves
2
Jorge Henrique
Pitbull
Master 2 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Alvaro Bergeth
Alliance
2
Leonardo Spectrow
Carlson Gracie
3
Ricardo Cavalcante
Carlson Gracie
3
Luiz Eduardo Luz
Alliance
Master 2 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Marcus Vinicius dos Santos
Infight
Master 2 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Adilson Lima
Gracie Barra
2
Guilherme Dornelles
Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luiz Fernando Rodrigues
Carlson Gracie
2
Paulo Borracha
Carlson Gracie
Master 2 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Adilson Lima
Gracie Barra
2
Marcus Vinicius dos Santos
Infight
3
Guilherme Dornelles
Brazilian Top Team
3
Jorge Henrique
Pitbull
Master 3 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Eduardo Augusto
Laerte/ Osvaldo Alves
Master 3 / Black / Male / Light
1
Claudecir Evaristo
West Team
2
Jorge Medeiros
Jorge Medeiros
3
David Isaac
Alliance
Master 3 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Eduardo Omatti
Carlson Gracie
2
Paulo Cesar Conceição
Gracie Barra
3
Savio Lelis
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Carlos Frederico
Brazilian Top Team
2
Antonio Ferreira
West Team
3
Ricardo Caldas
Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Jose Eduardo Gomes
Carlson Gracie
2
Mario Roberto Barroso
Kioto
Master 3 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Mario Roberto Barroso
Kioto
2
Jose Eduardo
Carlson Gracie
3
Carlos Frederico
Brazilian Top Team
Master 4 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Joao Americo
Alliance
Master 4 / Black / Male / Light
1
Edival Farias
Opus Fitness
Master 4 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Edir Moreira
Gracie Humaíta
Master 4 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Fernando Pinduka
Carlson Gracie
Master 4 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Fernando Pinduka
Carlson Gracie
2
Edival Farias
Opus Fitness
3
Joao Americo
Alliance
Master 6 / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Walbert Gomes
Combat's Sport
Master 6 / Black / Male / Light
1
Eloi Moreira
Katikan
Master 6 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Eloi Moreira
Katikan
2
Walbert Gomes
Combat's Sport