Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 1997

Results of academies
athletes results by category
Adult / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Alexandre Verdan
Nova Uniao
2
Ricardo Raposo
Kioto
3
Fabio Torres
Nova Uniao
3
Luis Felipe
Carlson A
Adult / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Alex Crispim
Gracie Barra
2
Alex Carbonari
Gracie Humaita
3
Jose Nogueira
Top Team A
3
Marcus Vinicius
Gracie Impacto
Adult / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Andre Bastos
Nova Uniao
2
Pedro Brandão
Gracie Barra
3
Carlos Eduardo
Oficina Do Corpo
3
gustavo Coelho
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Male / Light
1
Talles Caldeira
Paulo Celho
2
Aron Barbosa
Top Team A
3
Cesar Galvao
Pitbull
3
Marcelo souza
Gracie Barra
Adult / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Antonio Afonso
Dela Riva
2
Ricardo Nonimato
Top Team A
3
Bruno Bastos
Nova Uniao
3
Crosley Gracie
Carlson Gracie A
Adult / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Cristiano Lazarine
Gracie Barra
2
Vinicius Antunes
Gracie Barra
3
Andre Castro
Nova Uniao
3
Rodrigo Ribeiro
Pitibull
Adult / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Bento Ribeiro
Jose Mario
2
Lucas Laupmann
Nova Uniao
3
Otavio Mirza
Gracie Barra
3
Francisco Freitas
Kioto A
Adult / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Aurelio Fernandes
Nova Uniao
2
Fernando Alves
Gracie Sao Paulo
3
Fabiano Capoani
Jose Mario
3
Alexandre Batista
Carlson A
Adult / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marco vilela
Jucao
2
Dilson Junior
Kioto A
3
Matheus Miranda
Alliance A
3
Jose Geraldo
Equipe 3
Adult / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Dimola
Barra Gracie
2
Fabio Leopoldo
Gracie Sao Paulo
3
Rodolfo Amaro
Oficina Do Corpo
3
Lucas Laupmann
Nova Uniao
Adult / Purple / Male / Rooster
1
Rodrigo Brandão
Gracie Humaita
2
Alexandre Pimental
Top Team
3
Marcos Antonio
Top Team
3
Vanildo Andrade
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Light Feather
1
Fredson Paixão
Osvaldo Alves
2
Alex Isidro
Equipe 3
3
Edson Diniz
Infight
3
Igor lemos
Top Team
Adult / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Gustavo Correa
Gracie Humaita
2
Gilberto Paesler
Gracie Humaita
3
Alexandre Ribeiro
Ass.Monteiro
3
Bruno de Souza
Hercules Baptista
Adult / Purple / Male / Light
1
Otavio Simoes
Gracie Barra
2
Pedro Henrique
Gracie Barra
3
Yuki Nakai
Dojo
3
Gabriel Wilcox
Brasilian Fight
Adult / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Renato Silva
Gracie Barra
2
Bruno Fernandes
Gracie Barra
3
Vitor Hubor
Gracie Humaita
3
Gabriel Vela
Gracie Sao Paulo
Adult / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Murilo Valporto
Gracie Barra
2
Rafael Pedreira
Natal
3
Robson Passos
Arena
3
Andre Terecio
Carlos Henrique
Adult / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Gabriel Nadao
Jorge Pereira
2
Alexandre Dantas
Dojo
3
Luciano Bandeira
Gracie Barra
3
Leandro Maciel
Brasilian Fight
Adult / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcio Corleta
Bhering
2
Marcos Boto
Godoi/Macaco
3
Antonio Rodrigo
Guilherme Assad
3
Andre Luiz Souza
Gracie Humaita
Adult / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Marcelo Clemente
Gracie Humaita
2
Ricardo Arrivabone
Godoi/Macaco
3
Rodrigo Nogueira
Brasilia
3
Gustavo Aragao
Gracie Barra
Adult / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Francisco Nonato
Ass.Monteiro
2
Bruno Fernandes
Gracie Barra
3
Jorge Magalhaees
Ass. Monteiro
3
Cid Jacinto
Equipe 3
Adult / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Joelson Souza
Gracie Barra
Adult / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Leandro Xavier
Gracie Humaita A
2
Adriano Lucio
Luiz Paulo
3
Mauricio Vilardo
Gracie Humaita B
3
Luiz Renato
Gracie Humaita A
Adult / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Marcos Barbosa
Godoi/Macaco
2
Michel Porfirio
Top Team
3
Marcelo Silva
Roberto Lage
3
Fernando Lopes
Godoi/Macaco
Adult / Brown / Male / Light
1
Antonio Sergio
Brasilian Fight
2
Cesar Rocha
Carlos Henrique
3
Gutti
Gracie Barra
3
Jair Lourenco
Kioto
Adult / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Jair Gonçalves
Garcie Barra
2
Luiz Orlando
Sul Jiu-Jitsu
3
Marco Aurelio
Brasilian Fight
3
Marcelo Freitas
Gracie Humaita A
Adult / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Marcio Ramos
Gracie Humaita A
2
Cassio Werneck
Equipe 3
3
Marcio Mendes
Radical
3
Claudio Assuncao
Gracie Humaita A
Adult / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Ricardo Almeida
Gracie Barra
2
Alexandre Moura
Oriente
3
Julio Mariano
Godoi /Macaco
Adult / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Paulo Castro
Gracie Barra
2
Marco Antonio
Nonato Machado
Adult / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Mario Sucata
Mario Sucata
2
Felipe Lira
Serrana /Pitibull
Adult / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Marcio Ramos
Gracie Humaita
2
Cesar Rocha
Carlos Henrique
3
Alexandre Moura
Oriente
3
Flavio Aleluia
Carlos Henrique
Adult / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Fredson Alves
Gracie Humaita
2
Thiago Asfora
Top Team
Adult / Black / Male / Feather
1
Paulo Coelho
Gracie Humaita
2
Garcia D'areilla
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Black / Male / Light
1
Eduardo Galvão
Gracie Barra
2
Luiz Henrique
Gracie Barra
3
Liboni
Liboni
3
Alexandre Albuquerque
Gracie Barra Bh
Adult / Black / Male / Middle
1
Rafael Correa
Gracie Barra
2
Eduardo Manno
Gracie Humaita
3
Sergio Amaral
Carlos Henrique
Adult / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Ryan Gracie
Gracie Barra
2
Roberto Correa
Gracie Barra
3
Roberto Ferreira
Wall Street
3
Mario Saraiva
Kioto
Adult / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Eduardo de Lima
Gracie Barra
2
Antonio Novaes
Gracie Barra
Adult / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Bruno Severiano
Gracie Barra
2
Roberto Magalhãees
Gracie Barra
3
Marcelo Yogi
Gracie Ipanema
3
Guilherme Santos
Guilherme Santos
Adult / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Daniel Simoes
Gracie Barra
2
Romel Cardoso
Gracie Barra
3
ssed Naked
Osvaldo Alves
3
Marcelo Valente
Carlos Henrique
Adult / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Roberto Correa
Gracie Barra
2
Bruno Severiano
Gracie Barra
3
Roberto Ferreira
Wall Street
3
Fredson Alves
Gracie Humaita
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Bernardo Cruz
Carson Gracie A
2
Arthur Amorim
Nova Uniao A
3
Pedro Corte
Gracie Barra
3
Vinicius Nunes
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Rafael Barros
Nova Uniao A
2
Hilton Jr.
Top Team A
3
Daniel Fernandes
Gracie Ipanema
3
Pedro Rafael
Nova Uniao A
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Willian Pinheiro
Ass. Monteiro
2
Marcelino Freitas
Nova Uniao
3
Daniel Dorneles
Top Team A
3
Sergio Omizolo
Alliance
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Emilio Costa
Gavea Jiu-Jitsu
2
Bruno Nahon
Top Team A
3
Eduardo Ramalho
Oriente
3
Frederico Mazala
Oriente
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Americo Augusto
Ass. Monteiro
2
Daniel Vaz
Gracie Humaita B
3
Thiago Fernandes
Nova Uniao
3
Rafael Ramos
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Diego Asenjo
Top Team A
2
Luiz Coutinho
Oriente
3
Gustavo Nolosco
Nova Uniao
3
Bruno Perreira
Gracie Barra Vitoria
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Ricardo Bastos
Nova Uniao A
2
Gabriel Maciel
Brigadeiro
3
Rafael Barbosa
Dupla Forma
3
Eduardo Chokito
Top Team A
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Daniel Rial
Carlson Gracie A
2
Pablo Rodrigo
Kioto A
3
Artur Silva
Kioto B
3
Eduardo Perdigao
Kioto B
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Daniel Cardoso
Top Team A
2
Mauro Jorge
Gracie Humaita A
3
Eduardo Ramos
Alliance
3
Danilo Duplat
Top Team A
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Daniel Cardoso
Top Team A
2
Ricardo Bastos
Nova Uniao
3
Diego Asenjo
Top Team A
3
Thiago Fernandes
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Bibiano Fernando
Osvaldo Alves
2
Carlos Eduardo
Nova Uniao
3
Diego Braga
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcelo Lopes
Top Team A
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Rodrigo Oasta
Kioto
2
Bruno Senna
Nova Uniao
3
Bernardo Leal
Gracie Barra
3
Fabio Franco
Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Rafael Nogueira
Top Team A
2
Marcio Galvo
Nova Uniao
3
Julian Santa Maria
Gracie Humaita A
3
Nelson Cesar
Osvaldo Alves
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Mauro Henrique
Oficina Do Corpo
2
Bruno Lewin
Gracie Humaita
3
Flavio Freitas
Oriente
3
Leonardo Bruno
Monteiro
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Frederico Ribeiro
Top Team A
2
Jose Emilio
Top Team A
3
Bernardo Bilwiler
Gracie Barra
3
Bruno Carvalho
Top Team B
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Felipe Jerry
Gracie Barra
2
Jose Carlos Jr.
Top Team B
3
Rafael Dias
Carlson Gracie B
3
Pedro Oguri
Top Team C
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Rodrigo Kotait
Gracie Barra
2
Paulo Samoa
Gracie Barra
3
Antonio Rocco
Akxe
3
Ricardo Marinho
Kioto
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Marcio Fonseca
Top Team A
2
Julio Cesar
Hercules Adrenalina
3
Felipe Porto
Osvaldo Alves
3
Daniel Oliveira
Brigadeiro
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Luciano Mafra
Ass. Monteiro
2
Raul Carvalho
Armando White
3
Felipe Esteves
Alliance
3
Maximiliano Carvalho
Carlson Gracie A
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Felipe Souza
Gracie Barra
2
Luciano Mafra
Ass. Monteiro
3
Felipe Esteves
Alliance
3
Paulo Samoa
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Rooster
1
Luiz Americo
Carlos Henrique
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Guilherme Cascou
Carlos Henrique
2
Simao Henrique
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Fernando Tony
Gracie Curitiba
2
Carlos Alberto
Sul Jiu-Jitsu
3
Edmar Filho
Joao Roque
3
Paulo Andrade
Jucao
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Miguel Mucilo
Sul Jiu-Jtsu
2
Ian Mecier
Gavea Jiu-Jitsu
3
Vitor Mello
Gracie Barra
3
Julio Gomes
Joao Roque
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Bruno Machado
Gracie Sp
2
Rogerio Amorim
Gracie Ipanema
3
Ivan David
Leo D'Ilha
3
Felipe Vilela
Brito Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Carlos Alberto
Gracie Sp
2
Wilson Ferandes
Hercules Adrenalina
3
Dayle Tomas
Dojo
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Ricardo Fausto
Elson Figueiredo
2
Joao Henrique
Carlos Henrique
3
Joaquim Paulo
Infight
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Antoniio Falcao
Sa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Vitor Mello
Gracie Barra
2
Cesar augusto
Vitoria
3
Bruno Machado
Gracie Sp
3
Ricardo Fausto
Eson Figeiredo
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Feather
1
Napoleao Jacob
Equipe 3
2
Jose Luiz Viana
Strauch
3
Ronaldo Reis
Angra
3
Flavio Nobre
Strauch
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Juan
Gracie Humaita
2
Naldo Cavalcante
Welton Ribeiro
3
Joao Ricardo
Welton Ribeiro
3
Alexandre Jorge
Hercules Adrenalina
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Middle
1
Carlinhos Tatto
Gracie Humaita
2
Claudio Muniz
Gracie Humaita
3
Eliezer Dutra
Jucao
3
Paulo Serafim
M.F.3
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Paulo Sergio
M.F.3
2
Jorge Antonio
M.F.3
3
Fernando Cunha
Gracie Humaita
3
Marcelo Gomes
Brasilian Fight
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Heavy
1
Marcelo Godoy
Equipe 3
2
Sergio Ricardo
Kioto
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Aurelio Magno
Brasilian Fight
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Vladimir Goes
Hercules Adrenalina
2
Mario Andre
Hercules Adrenalina
Master 1 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Aurelio Magno
Brasilian Fight
2
Paulo Sergio
M.F.3
3
Claudio Muniz
Gracie Humaita
3
Vladimir Goes
Hercules Adrenalina
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcelo Dentinho
Gracie Ipanema
2
Luiz Sergio
Strauch
Master 1 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Welton Ribeiro
Welton Ribeiro
2
Vitor Hugo
Osvaldo Alves
Master 1 / Black / Male / Light
1
Paulo Caruso
Gracie Barra
2
Nilton Conceicao
Dojo
3
Agnaldo Goes
Agnaldo Goes
3
Carlos Liberi
Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Rogerio Eduardo
Infight
3
Rogerio Oliveira
Jorge Cruz
Master 1 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Claudio Lins
Kioto
2
Marcus Brasa
Infight
3
Sergio Raiser
Sergio Raiser
Master 1 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Carlos Pinto
Guilheme Santos
2
Alexandre Brilo
Kioto
3
Alfredo Marques
Osvaldo Alves
3
Paulo Teodoro
Equipe 3
Master 1 / Black / Male / Super Heavy
1
Mauricio Bhering
Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Roni Veloso
Gracie Humaita
2
Ricardo Veloso
M.F.3
Master 1 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Admilson Brites
Gracie Humaita
2
Paulo Theodoro
Equipe 3
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Rooster
1
Juares Soares
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light Feather
1
Geremias Alves
Leão Dourado
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Samir Jamal
Equipe 3
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Light
1
Felipe Gama
Gracie Humaita
2
Henry Oliveira
Equipe 3
3
Juan Pinta
Equipe 3
3
Esquerion Filho
Isaias
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Milton Regis
Kioto
2
Ivo Paulo
Equipe 3
3
Critovao
Nonato Machado
3
Valecio Senna
Akxe
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Andre Cruz
Carlos Henrique
2
Expedido da Luz
Top Team
3
Ozires Maia
Brasilian Fight
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Guilherme Dorneles
Joao Roque
2
Leonardo Costa
Elson Fiqueredo
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Super Heavy
1
Sergio Coruja
De La Riva
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Helder Lima
Kioto
Master 1 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Andre Cruz
Carlos Henrique
2
Leonardo Costa
Elson Figueiredo
3
Helder Lima
Kioto
3
Cristovao Daniel
Nonato
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light Feather
1
Marcos Nogueira
Edmilson Alves
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Feather
1
Rubens Soares
Luciano Per.
2
Jose Garcia
Nascimento
3
Severino Martins
Hercules Adrenalina
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Mario Hosana
Gracie Tijuca
2
Tales Pacheco
Kioto
3
Mauro Jerry
Gracie Barra
3
Lauro Ribeiro
Equipe 3
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Fernando
Pitbull
2
Hamilton Perreira
Carlos Henrique
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Luiz Berimbau
Carlos Henrique
2
Renato Leal
Carlos Henrique
3
Andre Carvalho
Beto Ferrao
3
Ricardo Araujo
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Heavy
1
Joao Miguel
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Super Heavy
1
Eduardo Alvares
Gracie Barra Bh
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Carlos Alberto
Kioto
Master 2 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Ricardo Araujo
Gracie Humaita
2
Carlos Alberto
Kioto
3
Renato Leal
Carlos Henrique
3
Mario Hosana
Gracie Tijuca
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Mario Cesar
Gracie Humaita
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Clecius Mafra
Kioto
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Super Heavy
1
Raimundo Jose
Joao Roque
Master 2 / Purple / Male / Open Class
1
Raimundo Jose
Joao Roque
2
Clecius Villela
Gracie Sao Paulo
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Feather
1
Marcos Esteves
Carlos Henrique
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Middle
1
Gimenez Carazo
Gracie Sao Paulo
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Heavy
1
Thomaz Suzano
Gavea Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Brown / Male / Open Class
1
Gimenez Caraso
Gracie Sao Paulo
2
Thomas Suzano
Gavea Jiu-Jitsu
3
Marcos Esteves
Carlos Henrique
Master 2 / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Sidnei Monteiro
Ass. Oriente
Master 2 / Black / Male / Feather
1
Luiz Sodre
Ass. Oriente
2
Aloisio Santos
Dojo
Master 2 / Black / Male / Light
1
Hercules Baptista
Hercules Adrenalina
2
Luiz Barbosa
Luiz Barbosa
3
Ricardo Azambuja
Osvaldo Alves
Master 2 / Black / Male / Middle
1
Laerte Barcelos
Osvaldo Alves
2
Carlos Ramos
Carlos Henrique
3
Luiz Nascimento
Nascimento
Master 2 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Heleno de Souza
Osvaldo Alves
Master 2 / Black / Male / Heavy
1
Jose Carlos
Gavea Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Laerte Barcelos
Laerte
2
Marcio Macarrao
Gracie Barra
3
Hercules Baptista
Hercules Adrenalina
3
Carlos Ramos
Carlos Henrique
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Light
1
Elbo Amaral
Leo D'Ilha
2
Celso Vieira
Gracie Ipanema
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Middle
1
Aloisio Santos
Equipe 3
Master 3 / Blue / Male / Open Class
1
Aloisio Santos
Equipe 3
Master 3 / Purple / Male / Light
1
Ivanhoe
Strauch
Master 3 / Black / Male / Rooster
1
Hilton Leao
Leão Dourado
Master 3 / Black / Male / Medium Heavy
1
Edir Moreira
Top Team
Master 3 / Black / Male / Ultra Heavy
1
Armando
Moises Muradi
2
Marcos Murta
Carllos Henrique
Master 3 / Black / Male / Open Class
1
Edir Moreira
Top Team
2
Marcos Murta
Carlos Henrique
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Mariana Vieira
Nova Uniao
2
Gabriela Mota
Welton Ribeiro
3
Flavia Zimbardi
Kioto
3
Moana Aibrook
Top Team
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Paula Gaspari
Gracie Barra
2
Maria Claudia
Welton Ribeiro
3
Paula Moreira
Carlson Gracie
3
Mariana Teixeira
Nova Uniao
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Kelly Magalhães
Alliance
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Heavy
1
Ana Paula Machado
Marcos Costa
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Juliana Medeiros
Carlos Henrique
2
Marcele Abreu
Carlson Gracie
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Andressa De Paula
Top Team
Juvenile 1 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Juliana Medeiros
Carlos Henrique
2
Kelly Magalhães
Alliance
3
Paula Moreira
Carlson Gracie
3
Andressa De Paula
Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Larissa Oliveira
Nova Uniao
2
Renata Azevedo
Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Light
1
Valeria Marques
Top Team
2
Vanessa Mendes
Top Team
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Viviane Caixeta
Top Team
2
Milena Preter
Alliance
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Alesandra Oliveira
Carlson Gracie
2
Bruna Beatriz
Lotus E Cia Paulista
Juvenile 2 / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Alessandra Oliveira
Carlson Gracie
2
Milena Preter
Alliance
Adult / Blue / Female / Rooster
1
Rosane Vieira
Topteam
Adult / Blue / Female / Light Feather
1
Monica Gomes
Kioto
2
Barbara Alessandra
Alliance
3
Alessandra Oliveira
Top Team
3
Bianca Monteiro
Top Team
Adult / Blue / Female / Feather
1
Luciana Bassoli
Top Team
2
Grasiela Pinheiro
Hercules Adrenalina
3
Dinora dos Santos
Nova Uniao
3
Katia Bocha
Top Team
Adult / Blue / Female / Light
1
Angelica Vieira
Oriente
2
Isabela Miguel
Top Team
3
Nicole Amorim
Osvaldo Alves
3
Mariana Coelho
Townda
Adult / Blue / Female / Middle
1
Tais Ramos
Brigadeiro
2
Ariane dias
Top Team
3
Daniele Mansur
Alliance
3
Sabrina
Osvaldo Alves
Adult / Blue / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Ana Binsztok
Carlson Gracie
Adult / Blue / Female / Super Heavy
1
Fabiana D'Angelo
Jorge Pereira
Adult / Blue / Female / Open Class
1
Mariana Coelho
Towanda
2
Ana Binsztok
Carlson Gracie
3
Tais Ramos
Brigadeiro
3
Angelica Vieira
Oriente
Adult / Purple / Female / Light Feather
1
Luciana Neder
Carlson Gracie
2
Camila Guimarães
Gracie Humaita
3
Andreia Maia
Kioto
Adult / Purple / Female / Light
1
Jaqueline Nunes
Top Team
2
Leticia Ribeiro
Gracie Humaita
3
Raquel Pires
Osvaldo Alves
3
Denise Marcal
Carlos Henrique
Adult / Purple / Female / Middle
1
Erica Silveira
Gavea
Adult / Purple / Female / Medium Heavy
1
Alexandra Correa
Nova Uniao
Adult / Purple / Female / Ultra Heavy
1
Cristiane
Nova Uniao
Adult / Purple / Female / Open Class
1
Cristiane
Nova Uniao
2
Alexandra Correa
Nova Uniao
3
Erica Silveira
Gavea Jiu-Jitsu
3
Jaqueline Nunes
Top Team